#9 Maurides
FC St. Pauli
2. Bundesliga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
2. Bundesliga League level: Second Tier Joined: Jan 1, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2026
FC St. Pauli
- Date of birth/Age: Mar 10, 1994 (30)
- Place of birth: Colômbia
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Stats of Maurides
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 41 | 16 | 6 | 3 | - | - | 3.042' | ||
Bulgarian Cup | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 156' | ||
Chinese FA Cup | 1 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 90' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 4 | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 326' | ||
League One | 13 | 2 | 2 | 2 | - | - | 1.012' | ||
efbet Liga | 21 | 9 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1.458' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/12/18 | H | Riga | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/19/18 | A | Riga | 4:5 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | H | Admira Wacker | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 72' | ||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/2/18 | A | Admira Wacker | 1:3 | CF | 2 | 74' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | H | FC Copenhagen | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | A | FC Copenhagen | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/22/18 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (14.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 79' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/18 | A | (1.) | Vitosha (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/5/18 | H | (1.) | Dunav (10.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | H | (2.) | Vereya (14.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (6.) | 0:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (1.) | Cherno More (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/22/18 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 0:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (3.) | Levski Sofia (1.) | 0:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/6/18 | A | (3.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 52' | 61' | ||||||||
12 | 10/21/18 | H | (2.) | Etar (8.) | 3:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (3.) | Beroe (4.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | A | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 0:1 | CF | 81' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/9/18 | H | (2.) | Vitosha (12.) | 3:0 | 2 | 24' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | A | (2.) | Dunav (12.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | A | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/6/18 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/18 | A | (2.) | Vereya (14.) | 0:1 | CF | 79' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/16/18 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (5.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
21 | 2/16/19 | A | (2.) | Cherno More (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 2/19/19 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/24/19 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 21, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 5, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/9/19 | A | (1.) | SH Shenxin (16.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/16/19 | A | (7.) | GZ Hengfeng (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | NT Zhiyun (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/6/19 | H | (10.) | IM Zhongyou (9.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/14/19 | A | (10.) | MZ Hakka (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/19 | A | (8.) | GD Sou. Tigers (4.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/28/19 | H | (11.) | BJ BSU (10.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/4/19 | A | (10.) | XJ T. Leopard (16.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/12/19 | H | (6.) | SJZ Ever Bright (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/19 | H | (8.) | Liaoning FC (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/26/19 | A | (6.) | QD Huanghai (1.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/1/19 | A | (6.) | SC Longfor (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/16/19 | H | (6.) | SX Chang'an At. (13.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/22/19 | A | (7.) | ZJ Greentown (4.) | 2:2 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/29/19 | H | (7.) | HLJ Lava Spring (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 7/7/19 | H | (6.) | SH Shenxin (16.) | 1:1 | CF | 11' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/14/19 | H | (4.) | GZ Hengfeng (3.) | 2:1 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
18 | 7/20/19 | A | (4.) | NT Zhiyun (13.) | 0:1 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
19 | 7/27/19 | A | (4.) | IM Zhongyou (2.) | 1:3 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
20 | 8/4/19 | H | (2.) | MZ Hakka (12.) | 5:1 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
21 | 8/10/19 | H | (1.) | GD Sou. Tigers (10.) | 2:0 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
22 | 8/17/19 | A | (1.) | BJ BSU (7.) | 0:1 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
24 | 8/31/19 | A | (4.) | SJZ Ever Bright (2.) | 3:2 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
23 | 9/7/19 | H | (2.) | XJ T. Leopard (12.) | 1:2 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
25 | 9/14/19 | A | (3.) | Liaoning FC (15.) | 1:2 | Ankle sprain | |||||||||||
26 | 9/22/19 | H | (3.) | QD Huanghai (2.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | SC Longfor (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/19 | A | (2.) | SX Chang'an At. (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 10/26/19 | H | (4.) | ZJ Greentown (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/2/19 | A | (5.) | HLJ Lava Spring (4.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 9 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | 4/16/19 | A | NT Zhiyun | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Fourth Round | 5/1/19 | H | SC Jiuniu | 5:4 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 5/29/19 | A | BJ Guoan | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
intermediate stage | 9/25/18 | A | Montana | 0:2 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/30/18 | H | Vitosha | 3:1 | CF | 66' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |