#27 Martin Konczkowski
Slask Wroclaw
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jul 1, 2022 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.slaskwroclaw.pl
- Date of birth/Age: Sep 14, 1993 (30)
- Place of birth: Ruda Śląska
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
- Former International: Poland U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Detailed stats of Martin Konczkowski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 164 | 5 | 24 | 7 / - / - | 13.104' | |||
21/22 | Ekstraklasa | 31 | 2 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 2.537' | ||
21/22 | Fortuna Polish Cup | - | - | - | - / - / - | - | ||
20/21 | Ekstraklasa | 25 | - | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.034' | ||
20/21 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 3 | - | - | - / - / - | 270' | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 3 | 1 | 1 | - / - / - | 270' | ||
19/20 | Ekstraklasa | 23 | - | 3 | - / - / - | 1.492' | ||
19/20 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 78' | ||
19/20 | Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 118' | ||
19/20 | Champions League Qu. | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 173' | ||
19/20 | Superpuchar | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 7' | ||
18/19 | Ekstraklasa | 32 | - | 8 | 3 / - / - | 2.540' | ||
18/19 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
17/18 | Ekstraklasa | 37 | 1 | 4 | 1 / - / - | 3.285' | ||
17/18 | Fortuna Polish Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/25/19 | H | Riga | 3:2 | 1 | 28' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/19 | A | Riga | 2:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round | 8/27/20 | A | Dinamo Minsk | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/20 | H | TSV Hartberg | 3:2 | RM | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | A | FC Copenhagen | 3:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round 1st leg | 7/10/19 | A | BATE Borisov | 1:1 | RW | 90' | |||||||||||
First Round 2nd leg | 7/17/19 | H | BATE Borisov | 1:2 | RM | 83' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/15/17 | A | (8.) | Cracovia (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/17 | H | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/30/17 | A | (16.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 5:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/17 | H | (16.) | Slask Wroclaw (11.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/11/17 | A | (16.) | Legia Warszawa (7.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/19/17 | H | (15.) | Korona Kielce (12.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/26/17 | A | (10.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/11/17 | H | (13.) | Lechia Gdansk (11.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/17 | A | (14.) | Wisla Kraków (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/22/17 | H | (15.) | Arka Gdynia (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | A | (15.) | Górnik Zabrze (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/14/17 | H | (16.) | Sandecja (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/20/17 | A | (15.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 2:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/28/17 | H | (14.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/5/17 | A | (15.) | Nieciecza (12.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/18/17 | H | (14.) | Cracovia (15.) | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/25/17 | A | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (16.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/3/17 | H | (15.) | Lech Poznan (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/9/17 | A | (13.) | Slask Wroclaw (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/12/17 | H | (15.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/15/17 | A | (15.) | Korona Kielce (7.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/12/18 | H | (16.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/18/18 | A | (13.) | Lechia Gdansk (12.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/25/18 | H | (13.) | Wisla Kraków (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 2/28/18 | A | (13.) | Arka Gdynia (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/3/18 | H | (14.) | Górnik Zabrze (3.) | 0:3 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (12.) | Sandecja (16.) | 0:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/16/18 | H | (12.) | Zaglebie Lubin (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/2/18 | A | (13.) | Wisla Plock (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/18 | H | (13.) | Nieciecza (15.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/14/18 | A | Cracovia | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 4/21/18 | H | Pogon Szczecin | 0:0 | RB | 45' | |||||||||||
33 | 4/27/18 | A | Arka Gdynia | 1:5 | RM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/18 | A | Sandecja | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 5/8/18 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 5/12/18 | A | Slask Wroclaw | 3:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 5/19/18 | H | Nieciecza | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/23/18 | A | (3.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/30/18 | A | (3.) | Pogon Szczecin (7.) | 0:2 | 32' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (1.) | Zaglebie Lubin (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | H | (3.) | Legia Warszawa (5.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/18 | A | (5.) | Jagiellonia (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/24/18 | H | (3.) | Cracovia (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 9/1/18 | A | (4.) | Lech Poznan (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/18 | H | (3.) | Arka Gdynia (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/23/18 | A | (4.) | Slask Wroclaw (5.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | Górnik Zabrze (7.) | 1:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (4.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/19/18 | H | (4.) | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/27/18 | A | (4.) | Wisla Plock (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/2/18 | H | (4.) | Wisla Kraków (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (4.) | Korona Kielce (1.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/23/18 | H | (4.) | Z. Sosnowiec (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/3/18 | H | (4.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 3:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/7/18 | A | (4.) | Zaglebie Lubin (7.) | 2:2 | RB | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 12/15/18 | A | (5.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/21/18 | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/9/19 | A | (5.) | Cracovia (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 2/15/19 | H | (4.) | Lech Poznan (6.) | 4:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/22/19 | A | (4.) | Arka Gdynia (3.) | 1:2 | RM | 1 | 85' | |||||||||
24 | 3/1/19 | H | (4.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/8/19 | A | (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/17/19 | H | (3.) | Miedz Legnica (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
27 | 3/29/19 | A | (3.) | Lechia Gdansk (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/3/19 | H | (3.) | Wisla Plock (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/6/19 | A | (3.) | Wisla Kraków (1.) | 2:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/13/19 | H | (3.) | Korona Kielce (2.) | 4:0 | RW | 76' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | Lechia Gdansk (2.) | 0:2 | RW | 10' | 78' | |||||||||
32 | 4/23/19 | H | (3.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 1:0 | RM | 77' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/26/19 | H | (3.) | Cracovia (7.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 5/4/19 | A | (2.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/12/19 | H | (1.) | Jagiellonia (4.) | 2:1 | RM | 83' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/15/19 | A | (1.) | Pogon Szczecin (8.) | 0:0 | RW | 89' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | H | (1.) | Lech Poznan (8.) | 1:0 | RM | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
1 | 7/20/19 | H | (5.) | Lech Poznan (8.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/19 | A | (11.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/4/19 | H | (14.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 0:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/19 | A | (7.) | LKS Lodz (10.) | 0:1 | RM | 59' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/18/19 | H | (5.) | Wisla Plock (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/25/19 | A | (5.) | Zaglebie Lubin (13.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/31/19 | H | (7.) | Lechia Gdansk (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/16/19 | A | (9.) | Cracovia (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/19 | H | (7.) | Raków (13.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/6/19 | H | (6.) | Legia Warszawa (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/18/19 | A | (3.) | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | Korona Kielce (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/19 | A | (3.) | Górnik Zabrze (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/8/19 | H | (2.) | Jagiellonia (7.) | 3:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/22/19 | A | (5.) | Lech Poznan (9.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | Slask Wroclaw (1.) | 0:3 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/8/19 | A | (7.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 1:0 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/15/19 | H | (5.) | LKS Lodz (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/21/19 | A | (6.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 2/9/20 | H | (6.) | Zaglebie Lubin (11.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 2/14/20 | A | (7.) | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 1:0 | 10' | |||||||||||
23 | 2/22/20 | H | (6.) | Cracovia (2.) | 1:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/28/20 | A | (7.) | Raków (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/4/20 | H | (6.) | Arka Gdynia (14.) | 1:0 | RM | 84' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/8/20 | A | (2.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/30/20 | H | (2.) | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 4:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 6/5/20 | A | (2.) | Korona Kielce (14.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/9/20 | H | (2.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/14/20 | A | (2.) | Jagiellonia (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 6/20/20 | H | (2.) | Lech Poznan (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 6/24/20 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 1:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/27/20 | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:1 | RM | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 7/5/20 | H | Slask Wroclaw | 1:0 | RB | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 7/12/20 | H | Jagiellonia | 2:0 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 7/15/20 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 1:0 | RW | 79' | |||||||||||
37 | 7/19/20 | H | Cracovia | 1:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (15.) | Slask Wroclaw (2.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/20 | H | (15.) | Pogon Szczecin (5.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/12/20 | A | (15.) | Warta Poznan (14.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/21/20 | H | (16.) | Jagiellonia (3.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/28/20 | A | (16.) | Stal Mielec (11.) | 3:2 | RM | 26' | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 10/4/20 | H | (16.) | Lech Poznan (8.) | 1:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | A | (16.) | Cracovia (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/23/20 | H | (16.) | Wisla Plock (9.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 11/20/20 | A | (16.) | Górnik Zabrze (4.) | 1:2 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 11/23/20 | H | (15.) | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/29/20 | A | (16.) | Legia Warszawa (2.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 12/6/20 | H | (14.) | Zaglebie Lubin (6.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/11/20 | A | (12.) | Podbeskidzie (16.) | 0:5 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 12/20/20 | H | (13.) | Raków (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 1/31/21 | A | (11.) | Wisla Kraków (14.) | 3:4 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 2/6/21 | H | (8.) | Slask Wroclaw (4.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/13/21 | A | (10.) | Pogon Szczecin (1.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 2/22/21 | H | (12.) | Warta Poznan (8.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | A | (10.) | Jagiellonia (8.) | 0:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/7/21 | H | (9.) | Stal Mielec (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/21 | A | (9.) | Lech Poznan (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/19/21 | H | (6.) | Cracovia (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/3/21 | A | (5.) | Wisla Plock (13.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/12/21 | H | (4.) | Górnik Zabrze (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/17/21 | A | (4.) | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 2:2 | 80' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/21 | H | (5.) | Legia Warszawa (1.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/24/21 | A | (6.) | Zaglebie Lubin (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/3/21 | H | (4.) | Podbeskidzie (16.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/10/21 | A | (4.) | Raków (2.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/16/21 | H | (6.) | Wisla Kraków (13.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | H | (15.) | Raków (3.) | 2:3 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/31/21 | A | (9.) | Stal Mielec (16.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/8/21 | A | (11.) | Pogon Szczecin (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/14/21 | H | (7.) | Wisla Plock (15.) | 4:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (9.) | Slask Wroclaw (10.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/28/21 | A | (5.) | Górnik Zabrze (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/12/21 | H | (6.) | Zaglebie Lubin (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/18/21 | A | (11.) | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/27/21 | H | (14.) | Cracovia (9.) | 2:4 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/1/21 | H | (11.) | Wisla Kraków (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/16/21 | A | (12.) | Gornik Leczna (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | H | (7.) | Legia Warszawa (13.) | 4:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/30/21 | A | (7.) | Jagiellonia (11.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/21 | H | (8.) | Warta Poznan (17.) | 0:1 | RB | 90 + 6' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | A | (12.) | Lech Poznan (1.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/21 | H | (9.) | Nieciecza (16.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/10/21 | A | (12.) | Raków (4.) | 1:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/14/21 | A | (11.) | Radomiak (5.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/18/21 | H | (12.) | Stal Mielec (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 2/5/22 | H | (12.) | Pogon Szczecin (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/13/22 | A | (11.) | Wisla Plock (8.) | 0:2 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/19/22 | A | (10.) | Slask Wroclaw (12.) | 1:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 2/26/22 | H | (9.) | Górnik Zabrze (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/5/22 | A | (10.) | Zaglebie Lubin (14.) | 0:0 | RM | 5' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/22 | H | (8.) | Lechia Gdansk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 3/20/22 | A | (6.) | Cracovia (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/3/22 | A | (7.) | Wisla Kraków (16.) | 2:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
28 | 4/9/22 | H | (7.) | Gornik Leczna (18.) | 1:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/18/22 | A | (5.) | Legia Warszawa (11.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/23/22 | H | (5.) | Jagiellonia (12.) | 2:1 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/29/22 | A | (5.) | Warta Poznan (10.) | 2:3 | RM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
32 | 5/8/22 | H | (5.) | Lech Poznan (1.) | 1:2 | RM | 80' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/14/22 | A | (5.) | Nieciecza (17.) | 0:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/21/22 | H | (5.) | Radomiak (7.) | 1:1 | 1 | 14' | ||||||||||
Squad: 158, Starting eleven: 132, Substituted in: 16, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/13/19 | H | Lechia Gdansk | 1:3 | 7' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 8/8/17 | A | Stal Mielec | 0:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/26/17 | A | Chrobry Glogow | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/18 | A | GKS Jastrzebie | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 10/30/18 | H | Legia Warszawa | 3:5 on pens | RB | 105 + 3' | 120' | ||||||||||
First Round | 9/26/19 | A | U. Skierniewice | 1:5 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/30/19 | A | Pogon Siedlce | 0:4 | RM | 1 | 76' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/3/19 | A | Legia II | 0:2 | 2' | ||||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/11/20 | A | Lechia Gdansk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 8/15/20 | A | Resovia Rzeszow | 0:4 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/2/20 | A | Stal Mielec | 1:1 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/10/21 | A | Pogon Szczecin | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/3/21 | A | Legia Warszawa | 1:2 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 4/7/21 | A | Arka Gdynia | 4:3 on pens | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
First Round | 9/22/21 | A | Wloclavia | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Second Round | 10/27/21 | A | Z. Sosnowiec | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 2/9/22 | H | Górnik Zabrze | 2:4 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 13, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 5, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Right-Back | 102 | - | 12 |
Right Midfield | 25 | 5 | 6 |
Right Winger | 14 | - | 3 |
Centre-Back | 2 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
Left Winger | 1 | - | - |