#31 Marc-Philipp Zuch
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 25, 1994 (30)
- Citizenship: Germany
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Marc-Philipp Zuch
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 159 | - | 3 / - / 2 | 252 | 44 | 13.857' | ||||
22/23 | Brandenburgliga | 1 | - | - / - / - | 4 | - | 90' | |||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 13 | - | - / - / - | 16 | 6 | 1.070' | |||
20/21 | Brandenburgliga | 1 | - | - / - / - | - | 1 | 3' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 25 | 1 | 915' | |||
18/19 | Brandenburgliga | 19 | - | - / - / - | 23 | 6 | 1.710' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgliga | 16 | - | - / - / 1 | 32 | 3 | 1.347' | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgliga | 30 | - | 1 / - / - | 42 | 9 | 2.678' | |||
15/16 | Brandenburgliga | 30 | - | 1 / - / - | 30 | 11 | 2.700' | |||
14/15 | Brandenburgliga | 9 | - | - / - / 1 | 7 | 4 | 802' | |||
13/14 | Brandenburgliga | 19 | - | - / - / - | 51 | 1 | 1.710' | |||
12/13 | Brandenburgliga | 8 | - | - / - / - | 19 | 1 | 652' | |||
11/12 | Brandenburgliga | 2 | - | - / - / - | 3 | 1 | 180' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/12/11 | H | (11.) | S. Brandenburg (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/19/11 | A | (15.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/27/11 | A | (16.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/11 | H | (15.) | BG Laubsdorf (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/16/11 | A | (14.) | FC Strausberg (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/24/11 | H | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/1/11 | A | (10.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/14/11 | A | (11.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 10/21/11 | A | (10.) | GW Lübben (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/28/11 | H | (6.) | Victoria Seelow (16.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/5/11 | A | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/11 | H | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/26/11 | A | (6.) | BSV Guben-Nord (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 12/3/11 | H | (6.) | EFC Stahl (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/10/11 | A | (8.) | SV Falkensee/F. (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/12 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/10/12 | H | (11.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/12 | A | (11.) | BG Laubsdorf (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/12 | H | (12.) | FC Strausberg (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/31/12 | A | (11.) | Sachsenhausen (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 4/4/12 | A | (10.) | S. Brandenburg (14.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/12 | H | (10.) | FFC Viktoria 91 (12.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/12 | H | (12.) | RSV Waltersdorf (1.) | 0:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/12 | H | (13.) | GW Lübben (10.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/12 | A | (14.) | Victoria Seelow (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/12 | H | (13.) | Ludwigsfelde (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/12 | A | (14.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/12 | H | (13.) | BSV Guben-Nord (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/12 | A | (13.) | EFC Stahl (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/12 | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/10/12 | H | (12.) | Ludwigsfelde (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/25/12 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3 | 9/2/12 | H | G. Schöneiche | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/14/12 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/23/12 | H | EFC Stahl | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/28/12 | A | FC Strausberg | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | 10/3/12 | H | FC Hennigsdorf | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/6/12 | A | Werderaner FC | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/20/12 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | A | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 4:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | 10/31/12 | H | Victoria Seelow | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/3/12 | A | 1.FC Frankfurt | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/10/12 | A | Sachsenhausen | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/17/12 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 12/2/12 | H | FC Schwedt 02 | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/3/13 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/9/13 | A | G. Schöneiche | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
22 | 3/22/13 | A | EFC Stahl | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/26/13 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | A | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:5 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | H | Werderaner FC | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 4/17/13 | A | S. Brandenburg | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | H | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/5/13 | A | Victoria Seelow | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/8/13 | H | 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/12/13 | H | Sachsenhausen | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 5/17/13 | H | FC Strausberg | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/24/13 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 5/29/13 | H | Pr. Eberswalde | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/8/13 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/15/13 | H | S. Brandenburg | 0:4 | 22' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/10/13 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/17/13 | A | G. Schöneiche | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/24/13 | H | Sachsenhausen | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/31/13 | A | Werderaner FC | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | Victoria Seelow | 2:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | Hohenleipisch | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/28/13 | H | 1.FC Frankfurt | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | A | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/19/13 | A | S. Brandenburg | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/26/13 | H | BG Laubsdorf | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/2/13 | A | Oranienburg | 4:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/9/13 | H | Pr. Eberswalde | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/23/13 | A | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/30/13 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/7/13 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | G. Schöneiche | 3:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | Sachsenhausen | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | Werderaner FC | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | Victoria Seelow | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | Hohenleipisch | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | A | 1.FC Frankfurt | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | H | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/10/14 | A | BG Laubsdorf | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/17/14 | H | Oranienburg | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/21/14 | H | S. Brandenburg | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/23/14 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/31/14 | H | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/11/14 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/20/14 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 1:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/22/14 | H | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/30/14 | A | (6.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/13/14 | H | (4.) | Oranienburg (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/14 | A | (7.) | Victoria Seelow (5.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/14 | H | (9.) | EFC Stahl (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/14 | A | (7.) | Hohenleipisch (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/18/14 | H | (8.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/25/14 | A | (5.) | S. Brandenburg (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 11/1/14 | A | (8.) | RSV Eintracht (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/8/14 | A | (5.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/22/14 | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/29/14 | H | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/6/14 | A | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/13/14 | H | (2.) | FC Hennigsdorf (16.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/20/14 | A | (2.) | Pr. Eberswalde (15.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/15 | A | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (5.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/15 | H | (2.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (2.) | Oranienburg (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | H | (2.) | Victoria Seelow (4.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/15 | A | (2.) | EFC Stahl (9.) | 4:0 | 82' | 82' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | H | (2.) | Hohenleipisch (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | A | (1.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | H | (1.) | S. Brandenburg (13.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (1.) | RSV Eintracht (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/15 | H | (1.) | Werderaner FC (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/8/15 | H | (1.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | A | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 5/29/15 | H | (2.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/15 | A | (1.) | FC Hennigsdorf (16.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/15 | H | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | A | (5.) | SR Neustadt/D. (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/15 | H | (1.) | Oranienburg (8.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | A | (2.) | Hohenleipisch (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | H | (1.) | VfB Krieschow (4.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | A | (3.) | EFC Stahl (14.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | H | (2.) | RSV Eintracht (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | H | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/15 | A | (2.) | S. Brandenburg (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/15 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/15 | A | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/7/15 | H | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/14/15 | H | (4.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/15 | A | (4.) | Werderaner FC (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/15 | H | (3.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/5/15 | A | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/16 | H | (4.) | SR Neustadt/D. (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/27/16 | A | (3.) | Oranienburg (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/16 | H | (4.) | Hohenleipisch (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/16 | A | (2.) | VfB Krieschow (15.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/18/16 | H | (2.) | EFC Stahl (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (2.) | RSV Eintracht (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | A | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | H | (2.) | S. Brandenburg (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | A | (2.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/29/16 | H | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/4/16 | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/16 | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | A | (3.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/16 | H | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/16 | A | (4.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 2:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | A | (5.) | SR Neustadt/D. (13.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/16 | H | (1.) | E'hüttenstadt (10.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Ludwigsfelde (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/16 | H | (1.) | VfB Krieschow (2.) | 5:1 | 43' | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/24/16 | A | (1.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (13.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/16 | H | (1.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/7/16 | H | (2.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/16 | A | (2.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/16 | A | (3.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | H | (3.) | S. Brandenburg (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/12/16 | H | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/19/16 | A | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/16 | H | (3.) | Werderaner FC (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/3/16 | H | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 4:0 | 68' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/16 | A | (3.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | H | (5.) | SR Neustadt/D. (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | A | (4.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | A | (6.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | H | (6.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | A | (5.) | Oranienburg (6.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/7/17 | H | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 4/13/17 | H | (5.) | Ludwigsfelde (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | A | (4.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/17 | H | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | A | (3.) | S. Brandenburg (14.) | 3:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | H | (4.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/19/17 | A | (4.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | A | (4.) | U. Klosterfelde (7.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | H | (5.) | Sachsenhausen (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/17 | A | (5.) | Einheit Bernau (4.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | H | (2.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 6:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | A | (8.) | Ludwigsfelde (3.) | 3:0 | 88' | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/8/17 | H | (10.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (8.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/17 | A | (13.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | H | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/17 | A | (14.) | Oranienburg (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/14/17 | H | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | A | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (5.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 10/28/17 | H | (13.) | S. Brandenburg (11.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | A | (13.) | BSV Guben-Nord (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/17 | A | (15.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/17 | A | (14.) | SV Falkensee/F. (8.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | H | (15.) | FSV Bernau (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/2/17 | A | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | H | (14.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | H | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | A | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/31/18 | A | (16.) | E'hüttenstadt (11.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | H | (11.) | Oranienburg (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | A | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | H | (12.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | A | (13.) | S. Brandenburg (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 5/1/18 | H | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/9/18 | H | (12.) | BSV Guben-Nord (11.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 5/9/18 | A | (14.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | H | (14.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 1:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | A | (13.) | FSV Bernau (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 6/2/18 | H | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (3.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | A | (13.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | H | (13.) | GW Lübben (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/25/18 | H | (4.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/1/18 | A | (2.) | Oranienburg (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/22/18 | A | (1.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 3:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 9/30/18 | H | (1.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/18 | A | (1.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/6/18 | A | (1.) | GW Lübben (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | Petershagen-E. (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/27/18 | H | (2.) | GW Brieselang (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/3/18 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/10/18 | A | (5.) | FSV Bernau (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/24/18 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/1/18 | A | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/18 | A | (8.) | Victoria Seelow (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/15/18 | A | (7.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/19 | A | (8.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/2/19 | H | (9.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/9/19 | A | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/16/19 | H | (9.) | Einheit Bernau (1.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/23/19 | A | (9.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/30/19 | H | (9.) | BSC Preußen 07 (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/6/19 | H | (9.) | GW Lübben (12.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/13/19 | A | (9.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | GW Brieselang (13.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/4/19 | A | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/11/19 | H | (9.) | FSV Bernau (5.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/18/19 | A | (10.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 6/11/19 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/15/19 | H | (9.) | Victoria Seelow (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 6/22/19 | H | (9.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 8/17/19 | A | (7.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | H | (4.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (12.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | H | (3.) | MSV Neuruppin (8.) | 4:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | A | (4.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (3.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (9.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (6.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 3:6 | 15' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | H | (5.) | Oranienburg (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | A | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (9.) | 5:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | H | (7.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 4:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | A | (7.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 4:1 | 59' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | H | (8.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | H | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/14/19 | H | (5.) | FSV Bernau (15.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | H | (4.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (6.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | H | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/29/20 | A | (10.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | H | (12.) | Pr. Eberswalde (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | H | (8.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | A | (7.) | SV Zehdenick (17.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | A | (7.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | H | (6.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (15.) | 3:0 | 3' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (1.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 6:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (6.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | H | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (1.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 9/10/21 | A | (6.) | SV Falkensee/F. (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | H | (6.) | Petershagen-E. (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | A | (5.) | Altlüdersdorf (7.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | H | (3.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/23/21 | A | (5.) | GW Lübben (11.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | H | (4.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | A | (7.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 11/13/21 | H | (2.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/5/22 | H | (8.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 2/12/22 | H | (8.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | 2:1 | 35' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/19/22 | A | (8.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (7.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (6.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | A | (4.) | Petershagen-E. (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | H | (6.) | Altlüdersdorf (5.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | A | (8.) | Miersdorf/Zeut. (15.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 4/16/22 | A | (6.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | A | (6.) | U. Klosterfelde (10.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | H | (6.) | GW Lübben (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (6.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | H | (7.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (4.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | A | (4.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | A | (4.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (10.) | 0:6 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | H | (5.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/20/22 | A | (13.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 247, Starting eleven: 155, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 88, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |