Brandenburgliga
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 443
- Foreigners: 102 Players 23.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.7
Matchday 30 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) WFC | 0:1 | FCF (1.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
190 · Jacqueline Lünser | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
(7.) Blau-W | 0:1 | SV Fal (13.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
285 · Eric Tegge | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
(15.) FSV Be | 1:0 | SV Fra (10.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
55 · Kevin Meißner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
(8.) SVA | 2:6 | TuS Sa (5.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
60 · Justin Weigt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 36' | |||
2:2 | 38' | |||
2:3 | 41' | |||
2:4 | 57' | |||
2:5 | 75' | |||
2:6 | 90' | |||
(2.) Oranie | 2:0 | SV Zeh (11.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Nico Dreschkowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) Eintra | 2:0 | Bernau (3.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Artwin Archut | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
57' | 2:0 | |||
(9.) SV Grü | 3:2 | Preuss (6.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Steffen Seifert | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
2:2 | 58' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) UK | 3:1 | FCE (16.) | ||
Sat
Jun 18, 2022
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
178 · Jonas Belke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
75' | 2:1 | |||
86' | 3:1 | |||
Table Brandenburgliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1.FC Frankfurt | 30 | 45 | 64 | |
2 | Oranienburg | 30 | 31 | 62 | |
3 | Einheit Bernau | 30 | 14 | 56 | |
4 | Sachsenhausen | 30 | 39 | 54 | |
5 | Werderaner FC | 30 | 23 | 52 | |
6 | Pr. Eberswalde | 30 | 10 | 50 | |
7 | Petershagen-E. | 30 | 7 | 46 | |
8 | Altlüdersdorf | 30 | -7 | 40 | |
9 | GW Lübben | 30 | -6 | 38 | |
10 | U. Klosterfelde | 30 | -16 | 35 | |
11 | Fr. Wernsdorf | 30 | -23 | 35 | |
12 | SV Zehdenick | 30 | -5 | 33 | |
13 | SV Falkensee/F. | 30 | -12 | 33 | |
14 | Miersdorf/Zeut. | 30 | -15 | 31 | |
15 | FSV Bernau | 30 | -17 | 31 | |
16 | E'hüttenstadt | 30 | -68 | 16 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...