#99 Maksim Zhitnev
BK Maxline
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Apr 4, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Pershaya Liga League level: Second Tier Joined: Apr 4, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.pflk.kz
- Date of birth/Age: May 5, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Belovo, Kemerovo ...
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Record against Fakel Voronezh
This pages shows the player's personal record against the selected club. It includes all of the player's appearances against the club.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | W | D | L | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total: | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | ||
1.Division | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 1 | - | - | - |
1.Division
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.Division 10/11 - Sibir | ||||||||||||||||
37 | H | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1.Division 15/16 - Sibir | ||||||||||||||||
12 | A | Fakel Voronezh (10.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | H | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1.Division 16/17 - Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||||||||||||
11 | H | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 0:0 | CF | 76' | |||||||||||
29 | A | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1.Division 17/18 - Sibir | ||||||||||||||||
5 | H | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 2 | 81' | ||||||||||
23 | A | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:1 | CF | 6' | |||||||||||
1.Division 18/19 - Sibir | ||||||||||||||||
6 | A | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | H | Fakel Voronezh (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1.Division 19/20 - Tom Tomsk | ||||||||||||||||
16 | A | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | CF | 66' | |||||||||||
In squad: 7, Starting eleven: 6, Substituted in 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Record vs. ...
This overview shows the player's personal record against all the clubs they have played against so far. In addition to wins, draws and defeats, it also shows goals, assists and yellow and red cards.
Club | Appearances | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Shinnik | 13 | 7 | 1 | ||
Dinamo Barnaul | 7 | 6 | 2 | ||
Lada Togliatti | 4 | 6 | 1 | ||
Baltika | 12 | 3 | - | ||
Tyumen | 12 | 3 | 1 | ||
Fakel Voronezh | 7 | 3 | 1 | ||
Torpedo Moscow | 6 | 3 | - | ||
Zenit 2 S-Pb | 6 | 3 | 2 | ||
Nosta | 4 | 3 | 1 | ||
Zvezda Perm | 3 | 3 | - | ||
Ural 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | ||
Sibiryak Bratsk | 3 | 3 | - | ||
SKA Khabarovsk | 8 | 2 | - | ||
Volgar | 8 | 2 | - | ||
Tom Tomsk | 7 | 2 | - |