Lokomotiva Kosice
- Squad size: 23
- Average age: 25.2
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Lokomotiv Stadion 10.787 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record MONACObet liga 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 2.22 | 27:6 | 436 |
Away record | 9 | 4 | - | 5 | 1.33 | 14:19 | 558 |
Overall balance | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 1.78 | 41:25 | 497 |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Wed Sep 14, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Oravska Poruba | 0:4 | ||||
Fourth Round | Wed Oct 5, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | L. Hradok | ? | 300 | 2:1 on pens |
II. Liga Promotion
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 7:00 PM | A | (7.) | FC Nitra (2.) | ? | 450 | 0:0 | |
2 | Fri Apr 7, 2017 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | MSK Zilina B (8.) | ? | 250 | 2:1 | |
3 | Fri Apr 14, 2017 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | STK Samorin (9.) | ? | 560 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Apr 21, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | SKF Sered (8.) | ? | 150 | 2:1 | |
5 | Thu Apr 27, 2017 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Skalica (4.) | ? | 250 | 2:2 | |
6 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (3.) | Pohronie (6.) | ? | 304 | 0:0 | |
7 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (3.) | FC Nitra (2.) | ? | 200 | 1:1 | |
8 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 10:30 AM | A | (4.) | MSK Zilina B (9.) | ? | 129 | 3:1 | |
9 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (7.) | STK Samorin (4.) | ? | 300 | 2:3 | |
10 | Wed May 24, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | SKF Sered (6.) | ? | 326 | 2:2 | |
11 | Sun May 28, 2017 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Skalica (3.) | ? | 673 | 2:0 | |
12 | Sun Jun 4, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (9.) | Pohronie (8.) | ? | 300 | 3:2 |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Aug 5, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (2.) | Spisska N. Ves (5.) | ? | 400 | 4:2 | |
2 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | ? | 287 | 0:2 | |
3 | Fri Aug 19, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | ? | 400 | 0:0 | |
4 | Fri Aug 26, 2016 | 4:30 PM | H | (4.) | VSS Kosice (2.) | ? | 1.254 | 0:1 | |
5 | Fri Sep 2, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (4.) | Odeva Lipany (7.) | ? | 356 | 8:0 | |
6 | Fri Sep 9, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (3.) | Bardejov (1.) | ? | 510 | 3:1 | |
7 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 3:30 PM | A | (2.) | MFK Zvolen (5.) | ? | 355 | 2:1 | |
8 | Fri Sep 23, 2016 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK Poprad (4.) | ? | 350 | 1:1 | |
9 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | A | (3.) | FK Haniska (9.) | ? | 475 | 2:3 | |
10 | Sun Oct 9, 2016 | 10:30 AM | A | (3.) | Spisska N. Ves (7.) | ? | 320 | 3:4 | |
11 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | Rimavska Sobota (9.) | ? | 200 | 1:0 | |
12 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (2.) | Lipt. Mikulas (6.) | ? | 260 | 4:0 | |
13 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 2:30 PM | A | (3.) | VSS Kosice (1.) | ? | 1.520 | 1:0 | |
14 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 2:00 PM | A | (3.) | Odeva Lipany (10.) | ? | 300 | 3:1 | |
15 | Sat Nov 12, 2016 | 1:30 PM | A | (3.) | Bardejov (2.) | ? | 298 | 0:2 | |
16 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (3.) | MFK Zvolen (7.) | ? | 200 | 4:0 | |
17 | Sun Mar 19, 2017 | 3:30 PM | A | (3.) | FK Poprad (6.) | ? | 1.211 | 4:1 | |
18 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 3:30 PM | H | (3.) | FK Haniska (8.) | ? | 250 | 6:1 |