Akademia Lokomotiv Moskau
- Squad size: 25
- Average age: 16.8
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Sapsan Arena 10.000 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 3 | 3 | - | - | 3.00 | 12:2 | 34 |
Away record | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | 2.00 | 5:4 | 62 |
Overall balance | 6 | 5 | - | 1 | 2.50 | 17:6 | 48 |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sun Jul 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akad Chertanovo (7.) | 3-5-2 | 78 | 3:3 | |
2 | Sun Aug 6, 2023 | 5:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akademia Dynamo (3.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1:1 | ||
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (10.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 3-5-2 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (11.) | Akademia Rubin (10.) | 3-5-2 | 0:2 | ||
5 | Sun Aug 27, 2023 | 1:00 PM | H | (7.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 3-5-2 | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 3-5-2 | 1:1 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | Akademia Rostov (5.) | 3-5-2 | 2:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (7.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | 3-5-2 | 5:1 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (6.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 3-5-2 | 3:3 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akademia FCSM (5.) | 3-5-2 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (6.) | UOR-5 U17 (11.) | 3-5-2 | 2:4 | ||
12 | Thu Oct 19, 2023 | 10:00 AM | A | (6.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (10.) | 3-5-2 | 0:3 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (6.) | Akademia Zenit (2.) | 3-5-2 | 2:0 |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (2.) | UOR-5 U17 (16.) | ? | 50 | 2:1 | |
2 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (11.) | Akademia Rodina (5.) | ? | 2:0 | ||
3 | Sat Mar 30, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (7.) | Akademia CSKA (18.) | ? | 1:2 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | ? | 50 | 5:2 | |
5 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Akademia Zenit (8.) | ? | 135 | 1:2 | |
6 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 6:00 PM | H | (5.) | FShM U17 (17.) | ? | 51 | 5:0 | |
7 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 10:00 AM | A | (2.) | Aсademia Ural (14.) | -:- | |||
8 | Sun May 5, 2024 | 4:00 PM | H | (2.) | Akademia Dynamo (9.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akademia Rubin (17.) | -:- |
Table section YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia FCSM | 6 | 11 | 16 | |
2 | Akademia Loko | 6 | 11 | 15 | |
3 | Akad. Krasnodar | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
4 | Akad Chertanovo | 6 | 10 | 15 | |
5 | Almaz-Antei U17 | 6 | 7 | 13 | |
6 | Akademia Rodina | 6 | 5 | 12 | |
7 | SShOR Zenit | 6 | -1 | 10 |