Akademia Spartak Moscow
- Squad size: 32
- Average age: 16.3
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Spartak Academy Stadium imeni Cherenkova 3.077 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Info
Game plan
Record YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 2 | 2 | - | - | 3.00 | 7:0 | 50 |
Away record | 4 | 3 | 1 | - | 2.50 | 9:5 | 65 |
Overall balance | 6 | 5 | 1 | - | 2.67 | 16:5 | 60 |
Russian U17 Youth Football League
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Jul 29, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | DYuSSh Strogino (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 50 | 0:1 | |
2 | Sat Aug 5, 2023 | 4:30 PM | A | (6.) | SShOR Zenit (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 70 | 3:4 | |
3 | Sat Aug 12, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (2.) | UOR-5 U17 (13.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
4 | Sat Aug 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (2.) | Akademia Zenit (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
5 | Sat Aug 26, 2023 | 12:00 PM | H | (5.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4:1 | ||
6 | Sun Sep 3, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (3.) | Akad Chertanovo (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3:0 | ||
7 | Sat Sep 16, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (4.) | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||
8 | Sat Sep 23, 2023 | 3:00 PM | A | (5.) | Akademia CSKA (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:0 | ||
9 | Sat Sep 30, 2023 | 3:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akademia Rubin (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2:1 | ||
10 | Sun Oct 8, 2023 | 4:00 PM | A | (5.) | Akademia Loko (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:2 | ||
11 | Sat Oct 14, 2023 | 10:00 AM | H | (5.) | FShM U17 (13.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 5:1 | ||
12 | Thu Oct 19, 2023 | 4:00 PM | H | (5.) | Akad. Krasnodar (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3:2 | ||
13 | Sat Nov 4, 2023 | 12:00 PM | A | (4.) | Akademia Rostov (3.) | 4-4-2 Diamond | 3:1 |
YFL U17 (2024)
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 9, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | FShM U17 (18.) | ? | 100 | 1:3 | |
2 | Sat Mar 16, 2024 | 2:00 PM | H | (4.) | Aсademia Ural (3.) | ? | 4:0 | ||
3 | Sun Mar 31, 2024 | 6:00 PM | A | (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||
4 | Sat Apr 6, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Akademia Rubin (16.) | ? | 100 | 3:0 | |
5 | Sat Apr 13, 2024 | 4:30 PM | A | (1.) | SShOR Zenit (7.) | ? | 60 | 4:4 | |
6 | Sat Apr 20, 2024 | 2:00 PM | A | (1.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) | ? | 100 | 0:1 | |
7 | Sat Apr 27, 2024 | 12:00 PM | H | (1.) | Akad Chertanovo (4.) | 4:0 | |||
8 | Sat May 4, 2024 | 5:00 PM | A | (1.) | Akademia Rostov (13.) | -:- | |||
9 | Sat May 11, 2024 | 3:00 PM | H | (1.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (5.) | -:- |
Table section YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akademia FCSM | 7 | 15 | 19 | |
2 | Akad. Krasnodar | 7 | 16 | 18 | |
3 | Akademia Loko | 7 | 10 | 15 | |
4 | Akad Chertanovo | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
5 | Akademia Rodina | 7 | 6 | 15 | |
6 | Almaz-Antei U17 | 7 | 7 | 14 | |
7 | Akademia Dynamo | 7 | 2 | 12 |