Ceska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 32 teams
- Players: 733
- Foreigners: 120 Players 16.4%
- ø-Market value: €13k
- ø-Age: 24.3
Matchday 28 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Loko | 3:4 | K.Dvur | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
90 · Tomas Baum | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
30' | 1:2 | |||
54' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 56' | |||
2:4 | 79' | |||
83' | 3:4 | |||
JAB B | 1:3 | FC Slo | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
120 · Vojtech Mic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 45+2' | |||
1:3 | 47' | |||
FK Zbu | 0:3 | K.Vary | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Vaclav Jezek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
Sokol. | 1:1 | Hosto. | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
150 · Adam Trska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
SK Ben | 0:4 | FK Chl | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
230 · Pavel Rejzek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
0:2 | 73' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
Kolin | 4:2 | TEP B | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
150 · David Smat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
30' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 80' | |||
4:2 | 86' | |||
FKP | 0:1 | Broza. | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Jakub Doubrava | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 68' | |||
SK Dyn | 1:0 | Bohemi | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
75 · Jakub Fencl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
TJ Sok | 0:3 | Zizkov | ||
Sat
May 27, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
230 · Lubomir Rehacek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
0:3 | 77' | |||
DUK B | 1:2 | Domaz. | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
100 · Drahoslav Drabek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
PCE B | 5:0 | Usti | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
125 · Martin Havlik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
17' | 2:0 | |||
36' | 3:0 | |||
39' | 4:0 | |||
63' | 5:0 | |||
Admira | 0:3 | Pisek | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
240 · Lukas Tryzna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 44' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
FCHK B | 0:2 | FK Ban | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
162 · Vit Melichar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
FCVP B | 0:0 | FK Rob | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
200 · Jan Svorc |
PFA | 3:1 | Motor. | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Daniel Lovetinsky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
30' | 1:1 | |||
54' | 2:1 | |||
83' | 3:1 | |||
Zapy | 4:3 | FKMB B | ||
Sun
May 28, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Karel Hanousek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 48' | |||
1:2 | 51' | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
58' | 2:3 | |||
63' | 3:3 | |||
72' | 4:3 | |||
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Domazlice | 28 | 20 | 61 | |
2 | Bohemians B | 28 | 25 | 54 | |
3 | Vikt. Plzen B | 28 | 27 | 53 | |
4 | Loko Vltavin | 28 | 16 | 51 | |
5 | Admira Prague | 28 | 16 | 49 | |
6 | Robstav Prestice | 28 | -1 | 36 | |
7 | Sokol Hostoun | 28 | -10 | 35 | |
8 | Pisek | 28 | -14 | 35 | |
9 | Kraluv Dvur | 28 | -15 | 35 | |
10 | Motorlet Prague | 28 | -3 | 34 | |
11 | C. Budejovice B | 28 | -9 | 33 | |
12 | Povltavska FA | 28 | -10 | 33 | |
13 | Dukla Prague B | 28 | -3 | 32 | |
14 | Karlovy Vary | 28 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | FK Zbuzany | 28 | -6 | 28 | |
16 | Banik Sokolov | 28 | -25 | 23 |
Table Ceska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Viktoria Zizkov | 28 | 46 | 68 | |
2 | Slovan Velvary | 28 | 23 | 54 | |
3 | Sokol Brozany | 28 | 14 | 51 | |
4 | Sparta Kolin | 28 | 0 | 46 | |
5 | Chlumec n/Cidl. | 28 | 2 | 45 | |
6 | Zapy | 28 | 4 | 40 | |
7 | Ml. Boleslav B | 28 | 5 | 38 | |
8 | Teplice B | 28 | -3 | 38 | |
9 | Hradec Kr. B | 28 | -15 | 34 | |
10 | Banik Most-Sous | 28 | -10 | 32 | |
11 | Usti nad Labem | 28 | -17 | 32 | |
12 | Jablonec B | 28 | 0 | 31 | |
13 | Pardubice B | 28 | -5 | 31 | |
14 | Prepere | 28 | -22 | 28 | |
15 | Zivanice | 28 | -4 | 26 | |
16 | SK Benesov | 28 | -18 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...