#27 Javi López
Deportivo Alaves
Detailed stats of Javi López
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 74 | 1 | 3 | 10 / - / - | 5.777' | ||||
23/24 | LaLiga | 26 | 1 | 2 | 3 / - / - | 2.114' | |||
23/24 | Copa del Rey | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
22/23 | LaLiga SmartBank | 18 | - | 1 | 2 / - / - | 1.091' | |||
22/23 | Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 170' | |||
21/22 | LaLiga | 4 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 347' | |||
21/22 | Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 135' | |||
20/21 | Copa del Rey | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 151' | |||
20/21 | LaLiga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 89' | |||
19/20 | LaLiga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' | |||
19/20 | 2ª B - Grupo II | 16 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 1.410' | |||
18/19 | Seg. B Play-off | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 90' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 2/16/18 | A | England U16 | 2:0 | LB | 80' | |||||||||||
24 | 2/19/18 | A | Denmark U16 | 3:3 on pens | LB | 80' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/18 | H | Russia U18 | 1:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/25/18 | H | France U17 | 1:2 | LB | 72' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/19 | A | Qatar U18 | 0:1 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/16/19 | A | Qatar U18 | 1:2 | LB | 62' | |||||||||||
10 | 1/29/20 | H | Japan U18 | 2:0 | LB | 69' | |||||||||||
11 | 1/31/20 | H | Mexico U18 | 6:0 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/21/24 | H | Slovakia U21 | 0:2 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 | 6/21/20 | A | (13.) | Celta de Vigo (16.) | 6:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 1/3/21 | H | (14.) | Atlético Madrid (1.) | 1:2 | LB | 89' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/27/21 | A | (20.) | Valencia (3.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/3/21 | A | (17.) | Granada CF (14.) | 2:1 | LB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 12/21/21 | A | (20.) | Villarreal (9.) | 5:2 | LB | 49' | 77' | |||||||||
22 | 1/23/22 | H | (19.) | Barcelona (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/15/23 | A | (14.) | Rayo Vallecano (7.) | 2:0 | LB | 22' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/28/23 | A | (15.) | Celta de Vigo (17.) | 1:1 | LB | 1 | 78' | 85' | ||||||||
9 | 10/8/23 | H | (17.) | Real Betis (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 86' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/29/23 | A | (17.) | Atlético Madrid (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/5/23 | H | (14.) | UD Almería (20.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/23 | H | (13.) | Granada CF (19.) | 3:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/3/23 | A | (13.) | RCD Mallorca (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/9/23 | H | (12.) | UD Las Palmas (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/21/23 | H | (16.) | Real Madrid (1.) | 0:1 | LB | 83' | 31' | |||||||||
19 | 1/2/24 | A | (15.) | Real Sociedad (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/12/24 | A | (13.) | Sevilla FC (17.) | 2:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/24 | H | (12.) | Cádiz CF (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/26/24 | A | (11.) | UD Almería (20.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 2/3/24 | H | (11.) | Barcelona (3.) | 1:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 2/10/24 | H | (12.) | Villarreal (13.) | 1:1 | LB | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 2/24/24 | H | (12.) | RCD Mallorca (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/4/24 | A | (13.) | CA Osasuna (10.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/10/24 | H | (13.) | Rayo Vallecano (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/16/24 | A | (13.) | Athletic (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/24 | H | (13.) | Real Sociedad (6.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/21/24 | H | (14.) | Atlético Madrid (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/27/24 | H | (13.) | Celta de Vigo (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/5/24 | A | (12.) | Valencia (8.) | 0:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/10/24 | H | (11.) | Girona (3.) | 2:2 | LB | 80' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/18/24 | H | (10.) | Getafe (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/26/24 | A | (10.) | UD Las Palmas (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 77' | ||||||||||
Squad: 32, Starting eleven: 29, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 12/16/20 | A | CD Rincón | 0:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/16/21 | A | UD Almería | 5:0 | LB | 61' | |||||||||||
First Round | 11/30/21 | A | Unami CP | 0:3 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 12/14/21 | A | Linares | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/4/23 | H | Real Valladolid | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 1/17/23 | H | Sevilla FC | 0:1 | LB | 80' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 1/6/24 | H | Real Betis | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/13/22 | A | (4.) | CD Leganés (16.) | 1:2 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/19/22 | H | (3.) | CD Mirandés (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 60' | 73' | |||||||||
3 | 8/28/22 | A | (5.) | UD Ibiza (20.) | 1:1 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/26/22 | A | (2.) | FC Cartagena (4.) | 1:1 | LB | 4' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/2/22 | H | (1.) | Ponferradina (12.) | 3:1 | LB | 17' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/12/22 | H | (2.) | Albacete (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/15/22 | A | (2.) | FC Andorra (11.) | 0:1 | LB | 8' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/22/22 | H | (2.) | Sporting Gijón (7.) | 0:0 | LB | 87' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/1/22 | A | (2.) | Racing (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/2/22 | A | (3.) | Granada CF (7.) | 3:1 | LB | 5' | ||||||||||
21 | 12/18/22 | A | (5.) | Málaga CF (21.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 1/13/23 | A | (5.) | Real Oviedo (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
28 | 2/19/23 | H | (2.) | UD Ibiza (22.) | 4:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 3/25/23 | H | (5.) | CD Tenerife (11.) | 1:0 | LB | 36' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/16/23 | A | (4.) | Sporting Gijón (17.) | 0:0 | LB | 16' | 90' | |||||||||
37 | 4/23/23 | H | (2.) | CD Leganés (15.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 4/29/23 | A | (4.) | Levante (2.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/14/23 | A | (3.) | Albacete (6.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 18, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 6, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/25/19 | H | (12.) | UD Logroñés (11.) | 1:1 | LB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 9/1/19 | A | (13.) | Burgos CF (14.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/8/19 | H | (9.) | Unionistas CF (19.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/22/19 | H | (9.) | CD Izarra (13.) | 4:0 | LB | 21' | 70' | |||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (11.) | SD Leioa (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (7.) | Barakaldo CF (12.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/13/19 | A | (9.) | Real Sociedad B (1.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/24/19 | H | (10.) | CD Tudelano (16.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/19 | A | (11.) | Osasuna B (6.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/6/19 | H | (13.) | Arenas Club (18.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/21/19 | H | (10.) | Real Unión (14.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 1/4/20 | A | (10.) | Bilbao Athletic (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 1/15/20 | A | (11.) | UD Logroñés (1.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 1/19/20 | H | (11.) | Burgos CF (14.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 1/26/20 | A | (14.) | Unionistas CF (11.) | 4:2 | LB | 11' | 80' | |||||||||
24 | 2/8/20 | A | (14.) | CD Izarra (18.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 16, Starting eleven: 16, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
final 2nd leg | 6/30/19 | A | SD Tarazona | 2:2 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group D | 5/4/19 | H | Austria U17 | 3:0 | LB | 5' | 45' | ||||||||||
Group D | 5/7/19 | H | Germany U17 | 1:0 | LB | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 5/13/19 | A | Hungary U17 | 5:6 on pens | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals | 5/16/19 | A | Netherlands U17 | 1:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 4 | 10/26/18 | A | (5.) | Israel U17 (15.) | 0:3 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
group A5 | 3/25/19 | H | (4.) | Greece U17 (30.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
group A5 | 3/28/19 | H | (4.) | Kosovo U17 (24.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
group A5 | 3/31/19 | A | (5.) | Ukraine U17 (13.) | 0:1 | LB | 88' | ||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group E | 10/28/19 | H | Argentina U17 | 0:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group E | 10/31/19 | H | Tajikistan U17 | 5:1 | LB | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
Group E | 11/3/19 | A | Cameroon U17 | 0:2 | LB | 40' | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 11/6/19 | H | Senegal U17 | 2:1 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 11/11/19 | H | France U17 | 1:6 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 2/8/19 | A | Netherlands U17 | 1:1 | LB | 83' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/10/19 | H | Germany U17 | 1:0 | LB | 7' | |||||||||||
Group A | 2/12/19 | A | Portugal U17 | 2:1 | LB | 65' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |