#14 Jan Wolter
Detailed stats of Jan Wolter
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 212 | 49 | 1 | 19 / - / 1 | 18.244' | ||||
21/22 | Brandenburgliga | 20 | 3 | - | - / - / - | 1.494' | |||
20/21 | Brandenburgliga | 7 | 4 | - | - / - / - | 574' | |||
19/20 | Brandenburgliga | 14 | 5 | - | - / - / 1 | 1.243' | |||
17/18 | Brandenburgliga | 29 | 5 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.521' | |||
16/17 | Brandenburgliga | 29 | 6 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.581' | |||
15/16 | Brandenburgliga | 28 | 7 | 1 | - / - / - | 2.520' | |||
14/15 | Brandenburgliga | 29 | 6 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.546' | |||
13/14 | Brandenburgliga | 27 | 4 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.294' | |||
12/13 | Brandenburgliga | 29 | 9 | - | 9 / - / - | 2.471' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/10/12 | H | Pr. Eberswalde | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/24/12 | A | EFC Stahl | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/31/12 | H | FC Strausberg | 0:3 | 80' | ||||||||||||
4 | 9/15/12 | A | FC Hennigsdorf | 5:8 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/22/12 | H | Werderaner FC | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/29/12 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:0 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/12 | A | Sachsenhausen | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/6/12 | H | Victoria Seelow | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/20/12 | A | 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/27/12 | H | Babelsberg II | 4:4 | 1 | 64' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/30/12 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/10/12 | A | FC Schwedt 02 | 0:2 | ✔ | 89' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/17/12 | H | S. Brandenburg | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 11/24/12 | A | Ludwigsfelde | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 12/2/12 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 2/22/13 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/2/13 | H | EFC Stahl | 3:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/8/13 | A | FC Strausberg | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/6/13 | H | Sachsenhausen | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/13/13 | A | Victoria Seelow | 3:3 | 75' | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/20/13 | H | 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:3 | ✔ | 70' | |||||||||||
17 | 4/24/13 | A | G. Schöneiche | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/27/13 | A | Babelsberg II | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/4/13 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 3:2 | ✔ | 75' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/13 | H | FC Schwedt 02 | 2:1 | 1 | 85' | |||||||||||
21 | 5/14/13 | H | FC Hennigsdorf | 3:2 | 2 | 45' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/22/13 | A | Werderaner FC | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/25/13 | A | S. Brandenburg | 1:3 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/28/13 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/31/13 | H | Ludwigsfelde | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 6/8/13 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/15/13 | H | G. Schöneiche | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/9/13 | H | G. Schöneiche | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/17/13 | A | Sachsenhausen | 8:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 8/24/13 | H | Werderaner FC | 0:5 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/31/13 | A | Victoria Seelow | 3:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/14/13 | H | Hohenleipisch | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/21/13 | A | 1.FC Frankfurt | 2:0 | 77' | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/28/13 | A | S. Brandenburg | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 10/5/13 | H | Babelsberg II | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 10/19/13 | A | BG Laubsdorf | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 10/26/13 | H | Oranienburg | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 11/1/13 | A | Pr. Eberswalde | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 11/9/13 | H | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 11/23/13 | A | SV Falkensee/F. | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 11/30/13 | H | MSV Neuruppin | 2:1 | 28' | ||||||||||||
15 | 12/7/13 | A | BSV Guben-Nord | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 3/1/14 | A | G. Schöneiche | 4:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/8/14 | H | Sachsenhausen | 1:2 | 65' | 82' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/15/14 | A | Werderaner FC | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/22/14 | H | Victoria Seelow | 3:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/29/14 | A | Hohenleipisch | 1:0 | 65' | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/5/14 | H | 1.FC Frankfurt | 1:3 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/12/14 | H | S. Brandenburg | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/26/14 | A | Babelsberg II | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/3/14 | H | BG Laubsdorf | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/10/14 | A | Oranienburg | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/16/14 | H | Pr. Eberswalde | 2:0 | 1 | 83' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/24/14 | A | FC Hennigsdorf | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/30/14 | H | SV Falkensee/F. | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 6/14/14 | A | MSV Neuruppin | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 6/21/14 | H | BSV Guben-Nord | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/23/14 | A | (10.) | S. Brandenburg (7.) | 2:2 | 1 | 83' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/30/14 | H | (14.) | RSV Waltersdorf (6.) | 1:3 | 78' | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/13/14 | H | (14.) | Werderaner FC (2.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/20/14 | H | (11.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/27/14 | A | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/4/14 | H | (14.) | BSV Guben-Nord (6.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/18/14 | A | (12.) | FC Hennigsdorf (15.) | 0:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/25/14 | H | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/1/14 | A | (12.) | SV Falkensee/F. (2.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/8/14 | H | (12.) | RSV Eintracht (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/22/14 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (15.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/29/14 | A | (12.) | Victoria Seelow (4.) | 2:1 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/6/14 | H | (11.) | EFC Stahl (7.) | 3:1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/20/14 | H | (12.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/21/15 | H | (12.) | S. Brandenburg (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/28/15 | A | (12.) | RSV Waltersdorf (2.) | 1:1 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
18 | 3/7/15 | A | (11.) | Werderaner FC (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/14/15 | A | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 5:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/21/15 | H | (12.) | MSV Neuruppin (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | A | (12.) | BSV Guben-Nord (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 4/6/15 | A | (12.) | Hohenleipisch (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 4/11/15 | H | (9.) | FC Hennigsdorf (16.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/25/15 | H | (10.) | SV Falkensee/F. (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/2/15 | A | (10.) | RSV Eintracht (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/9/15 | A | (12.) | Oranienburg (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/16/15 | H | (12.) | Victoria Seelow (3.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/30/15 | A | (14.) | EFC Stahl (8.) | 3:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/6/15 | H | (14.) | Hohenleipisch (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/13/15 | A | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/15/15 | H | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (8.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/22/15 | A | (5.) | SV Falkensee/F. (14.) | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/29/15 | H | (7.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/12/15 | H | (9.) | Werderaner FC (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/19/15 | A | (10.) | RSV Eintracht (15.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/26/15 | H | (10.) | BSV Guben-Nord (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/3/15 | A | (11.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 10/17/15 | H | (11.) | SR Neustadt/D. (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/24/15 | A | (11.) | Oranienburg (13.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/31/15 | H | (9.) | Hohenleipisch (14.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | VfB Krieschow (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/21/15 | H | (7.) | EFC Stahl (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/28/15 | A | (7.) | RSV Waltersdorf (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/5/15 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/12/15 | A | (10.) | S. Brandenburg (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 2/20/16 | A | (9.) | Sachsenhausen (6.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/27/16 | H | (8.) | SV Falkensee/F. (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/16 | A | (10.) | Pr. Eberswalde (7.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 3/12/16 | A | (10.) | Werderaner FC (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/16 | H | (9.) | RSV Eintracht (16.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/2/16 | A | (9.) | BSV Guben-Nord (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/9/16 | H | (9.) | GW Brieselang (1.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/16/16 | A | (10.) | SR Neustadt/D. (8.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/23/16 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (14.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/30/16 | A | (12.) | Hohenleipisch (11.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/7/16 | H | (13.) | VfB Krieschow (9.) | 0:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/16 | A | (14.) | EFC Stahl (13.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/27/16 | H | (12.) | RSV Waltersdorf (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/4/16 | A | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/11/16 | H | (12.) | S. Brandenburg (5.) | 5:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/13/16 | H | (9.) | MSV Neuruppin (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/27/16 | A | (6.) | Pr. Eberswalde (16.) | 0:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/10/16 | H | (8.) | S. Brandenburg (4.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 9/17/16 | A | (11.) | BSV Guben-Nord (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/24/16 | H | (13.) | RSV Waltersdorf (1.) | 1:5 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 10/1/16 | A | (15.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/15/16 | H | (13.) | Sachsenhausen (10.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/22/16 | A | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (5.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/29/16 | H | (16.) | SR Neustadt/D. (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/5/16 | A | (15.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/19/16 | H | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/26/16 | A | (16.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 12/3/16 | A | (13.) | Werderaner FC (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/10/16 | H | (13.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 1:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/25/17 | A | (15.) | MSV Neuruppin (2.) | 6:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 3/4/17 | H | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (12.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/11/17 | A | (14.) | S. Brandenburg (10.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/18/17 | H | (14.) | BSV Guben-Nord (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 3/25/17 | A | (14.) | RSV Waltersdorf (6.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/1/17 | H | (14.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 3:0 | 1 | 68' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/17 | A | (14.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 4/13/17 | A | (15.) | SV Falkensee/F. (13.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/22/17 | H | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (6.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/29/17 | A | (13.) | SR Neustadt/D. (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/6/17 | H | (13.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | Ludwigsfelde (2.) | 2:1 | 5' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/20/17 | H | (14.) | VfB Krieschow (1.) | 1:1 | 19' | 83' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/27/17 | H | (15.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 6/10/17 | A | (13.) | Oranienburg (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 6/17/17 | H | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/19/17 | A | (16.) | S. Brandenburg (1.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/26/17 | H | (14.) | BSV Guben-Nord (11.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 9/8/17 | A | (8.) | RSV Waltersdorf (10.) | 0:2 | 79' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/16/17 | H | (10.) | FSV Bernau (8.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/23/17 | A | (13.) | Sachsenhausen (4.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/30/17 | H | (15.) | Werderaner FC (10.) | 1:4 | 90' | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/14/17 | A | (15.) | GW Lübben (1.) | 6:1 | 82' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/21/17 | H | (16.) | E'hüttenstadt (15.) | 2:5 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/28/17 | A | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 11/4/17 | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/18/17 | H | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/25/17 | A | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (12.) | 3:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/2/17 | H | (15.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 12/9/17 | A | (16.) | Pr. Eberswalde (11.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 2/17/18 | H | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (3.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 2/24/18 | H | (15.) | S. Brandenburg (14.) | 3:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 3/17/18 | A | (16.) | FSV Bernau (3.) | 3:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/24/18 | H | (16.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 3/29/18 | A | (14.) | BSV Guben-Nord (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/7/18 | A | (16.) | Werderaner FC (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/14/18 | H | (16.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 1:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/21/18 | A | (16.) | E'hüttenstadt (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/28/18 | H | (16.) | Ludwigsfelde (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/5/18 | A | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 5/9/18 | H | (15.) | RSV Waltersdorf (14.) | 1:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/12/18 | A | (16.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 5:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/26/18 | H | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (9.) | 0:3 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 6/1/18 | A | (16.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 2:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 6/9/18 | H | (16.) | Pr. Eberswalde (8.) | 0:0 | CF | 36' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/16/18 | A | (16.) | MSV Neuruppin (4.) | 3:4 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
1 | 8/17/19 | H | (15.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 1:3 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 8/24/19 | A | (9.) | SV Falkensee/F. (15.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/31/19 | H | (10.) | Petershagen-E. (4.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 9/14/19 | A | (12.) | Einheit Bernau (13.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/21/19 | H | (10.) | E'hüttenstadt (14.) | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/28/19 | A | (12.) | Oranienburg (7.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 10/5/19 | H | (11.) | Pr. Eberswalde (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 10/19/19 | A | (12.) | U. Klosterfelde (13.) | 4:1 | 73' | 73' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/26/19 | H | (14.) | RSV Eintracht (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 11/2/19 | A | (14.) | GW Lübben (5.) | 4:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (4.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/23/19 | H | (12.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/30/19 | A | (12.) | Sachsenhausen (7.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 12/7/19 | A | (13.) | Werderaner FC (8.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 12/14/19 | A | (13.) | MSV Neuruppin (6.) | 4:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/22/20 | A | (13.) | Altlüdersdorf (2.) | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 2/29/20 | H | (13.) | SV Falkensee/F. (16.) | 1:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | A | (14.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | 9:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/22/20 | A | (9.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (8.) | 1:1 | 34' | |||||||||||
3 | 9/5/20 | A | (9.) | FSV Bernau (6.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 9/13/20 | H | (5.) | SV Falkensee/F. (17.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 9/19/20 | H | (10.) | Oranienburg (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/26/20 | A | (12.) | Petershagen-E. (14.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 10/3/20 | H | (10.) | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 10/17/20 | A | (11.) | Altlüdersdorf (9.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/24/20 | H | (8.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/14/21 | H | (15.) | Sachsenhausen (2.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/21/21 | A | (15.) | SV Falkensee/F. (4.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/28/21 | H | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (7.) | 0:4 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 9/18/21 | A | (16.) | GW Lübben (10.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/25/21 | H | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 10/2/21 | A | (16.) | Werderaner FC (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 10/16/21 | H | (15.) | FSV Bernau (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/30/21 | H | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 11/6/21 | A | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/13/21 | A | (15.) | Oranienburg (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 11/20/21 | H | (15.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (11.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 2/5/22 | A | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (7.) | 2:2 | 21' | |||||||||||
17 | 2/26/22 | H | (16.) | SV Falkensee/F. (12.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/5/22 | A | (16.) | Petershagen-E. (2.) | 3:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/8/22 | A | (15.) | Sachsenhausen (5.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/19/22 | H | (16.) | GW Lübben (9.) | 0:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 3/26/22 | H | (14.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 6:0 | 71' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/30/22 | A | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (3.) | 1:0 | CF | 83' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/2/22 | A | (16.) | U. Klosterfelde (11.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/22 | H | (15.) | Werderaner FC (8.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 4/16/22 | A | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/18/22 | H | (16.) | Altlüdersdorf (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/23/22 | A | (15.) | FSV Bernau (13.) | 3:0 | 67' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/30/22 | H | (15.) | Oranienburg (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/7/22 | A | (15.) | Pr. Eberswalde (5.) | 0:3 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/14/22 | H | (15.) | SV Zehdenick (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/21/22 | A | (14.) | Fr. Wernsdorf (12.) | 3:5 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/28/22 | H | (15.) | 1.FC Frankfurt (1.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 6/11/22 | A | (14.) | E'hüttenstadt (16.) | 1:7 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/18/22 | H | (14.) | Einheit Bernau (3.) | 2:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
Squad: 216, Starting eleven: 208, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |