This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
Iury
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 15, 1998 (26)
- Place of birth: Águia Branca
- Citizenship: Brazil
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Right-Back
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 25 | - | 1 | 4 | - | 1 | 1.254' | ||||
2023 | Série C | 8 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 431' | |||
2023 | Copa do Brasil | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 19' | |||
2023 | Campeonato Carioca - Final | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 25' | |||
2023 | Carioca - Taça Guanabara | 7 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 362' | |||
2022 | Série C | 8 | - | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 417' |
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C 2022 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
Group A | H | Figueirense FC | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | EC São José | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Altos | 3:1 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
Group A | H | Atlético-CE | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | ABC FC | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Brasil Pelotas | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | EC Vitória | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Remo | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | Floresta-CE | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Aparecidense | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | Confiança | 1:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Mirassol-SP | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | Manaus FC | 1:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Ypiranga-RS | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | Botafogo-SP | 2:1 | 46' | ||||||||||||
Group A | H | Ferroviário | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | A | Campinense-PB | 0:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group B | A | Botafogo-SP | 3:1 | 13' | ||||||||||||
Group B | H | Aparecidense | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | H | Mirassol-SP | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group B | A | Mirassol-SP | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group B | A | Aparecidense | 1:0 | RB | 73' | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
Group B | H | Botafogo-SP | 1:2 | Red card suspension | ||||||||||||
Campeonato Brasileiro Série C 2023 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Pouso Alegre | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | A | Floresta-CE | 2:1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | A | Brusque | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | América-RN | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Paysandu | 3:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | A | Manaus FC | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | A | Náutico | 2:0 | 27' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Botafogo-PB | 1:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | A | São Bernardo | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Ypiranga-RS | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | CSA | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | A | Confiança | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Amazonas | 5:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | A | EC São José | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Altos | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Group 1 | A | Remo | 2:1 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Operário-PR | 1:1 | RB | 79' | 90' | ||||||||||
Group 1 | H | Figueirense FC | 2:0 | RB | 20' | |||||||||||
Group 1 | A | Aparecidense | 2:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | A | Paysandu | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | H | Botafogo-PB | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | A | Amazonas | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | H | Amazonas | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | A | Botafogo-PB | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | H | Paysandu | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 21, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Copa do Brasil
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa do Brasil 2023 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
First Round | A | Falcon | 1:3 | 19' | ||||||||||||
Second Round | A | Atlético-GO | 5:6 on pens | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | H | EC Bahia | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | A | EC Bahia | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Campeonato Carioca - Final
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeonato Carioca - Final 2023 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | H | Fluminense | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | A | Fluminense | 7:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Campeonato Carioca - Taça Guanabara
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Campeonato Carioca - Taça Guanabara 2023 - Volta Redonda | ||||||||||||||||
1 | A | Nova Iguaçu-RJ (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
2 | H | Botafogo (10.) | 1:2 | 17' | ||||||||||||
3 | H | Audax-RJ (4.) | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Resende (8.) | 5:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Vasco da Gama (3.) | 1:2 | 1' | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | H | Fluminense (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Portuguesa-RJ (10.) | 3:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Flamengo (1.) | 1:3 | 27' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Bangu-RJ (6.) | 0:4 | 15' | ||||||||||||
10 | A | Madureira (9.) | 0:6 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Boavista (11.) | 3:3 | RB | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |