Record Campeonato Mineiro 2023
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1.25 |
5:8 |
543 |
Away record |
4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
1.25 |
2:2 |
- |
Overall balance |
8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
1.25 |
7:10 |
272 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 1 |
Wed May 3, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Volta Redonda |
? |
880 |
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun May 7, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
H |
|
|
Brusque |
? |
3.928 |
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat May 13, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
São Bernardo |
? |
3.564 |
0:2 |
Group 1 |
Sun May 21, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Botafogo-PB |
? |
3.086 |
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Mon May 29, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Operário-PR |
? |
2.047 |
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat Jun 3, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Náutico |
? |
3.644 |
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Wed Jun 7, 2023 |
11:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Confiança |
? |
1.342 |
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Tue Jun 13, 2023 |
1:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Figueirense FC |
? |
2.393 |
1:2 |
Group 1 |
Sat Jun 17, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Remo |
? |
2.582 |
0:2 |
Group 1 |
Sun Jun 25, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Altos |
? |
317 |
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Sun Jul 2, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Amazonas |
? |
1.695 |
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Jul 9, 2023 |
9:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Floresta-CE |
? |
1.647 |
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Mon Jul 17, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Ypiranga-RS |
? |
165 |
4:1 |
Group 1 |
Sat Jul 22, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Aparecidense |
? |
1.746 |
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Jul 30, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CSA |
? |
10.226 |
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Sat Aug 5, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Manaus FC |
? |
1.477 |
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Mon Aug 14, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
América-RN |
? |
11.886 |
2:0 |
Group 1 |
Mon Aug 21, 2023 |
12:00 AM |
A |
|
|
Paysandu |
? |
10.113 |
2:1 |
Group 1 |
Sat Aug 26, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
EC São José |
|
|
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Group 1 |
Sun Jan 22, 2023 |
10:30 PM |
H |
|
|
América-MG |
4-4-2 |
|
0:4 |
Group 1 |
Sat Jan 28, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Democrata |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |
Group 1 |
Sat Feb 4, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Patrocinense |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
3:2 |
Group 1 |
Wed Feb 8, 2023 |
1:30 AM |
A |
|
|
Cruzeiro |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:1 |
Group 1 |
Sun Feb 12, 2023 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tombense |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Tue Feb 21, 2023 |
12:30 AM |
A |
|
|
Democrata GV |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:0 |
Group 1 |
Sun Feb 26, 2023 |
8:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Ipatinga |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
1:1 |
Group 1 |
Sat Mar 4, 2023 |
8:30 PM |
H |
|
|
Caldense |
4-1-4-1 |
2.172 |
1:1 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
Semi-Finals 1st Leg |
Sat Mar 11, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
H |
|
|
Tombense |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
2:2 |
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg |
Sat Mar 18, 2023 |
10:00 PM |
A |
|
|
Tombense |
4-3-3 Attacking |
|
0:0 |