Irek Ganiev
Lada Dimitrovgrad
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 16, 1986 (38)
- Place of birth: Kazan
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,80 m
- Position: Left-Back
Detailed stats of Irek Ganiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 108 | - | 5 | 9 / 2 / 1 | 7.298' | ||||
17/18 | FNL | 13 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 962' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 26 | - | - | 4 / - / 1 | 2.041' | |||
13/14 | FNL | 18 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 860' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 742' | |||
10/11 | 1.Division | 23 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.549' | |||
09/10 | 1.Division | 19 | - | 4 | 1 / 1 / - | 1.144' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/10 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom (19.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/10 | H | (1.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/10 | A | (4.) | Salyut Belgorod (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/10 | A | (7.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/18/10 | H | (8.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/21/10 | H | (4.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/10 | A | (3.) | Khimki (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/10 | A | (1.) | Kuban Krasnodar (3.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/13/10 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (14.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/10 | H | (3.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/10 | H | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (12.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/1/10 | A | (4.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:4 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/4/10 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/12/10 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/15/10 | H | (7.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/23/10 | A | (8.) | Zhemchuzhina (4.) | 3:2 | 28' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/26/10 | A | (9.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/10 | H | (8.) | Mordovia (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/10 | H | (7.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/30/10 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (14.) | 0:1 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/2/10 | A | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/10/10 | H | (8.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/13/10 | H | (6.) | Avangard Kursk (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/21/10 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/24/10 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/31/10 | H | (5.) | Khimki (9.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 9/3/10 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 1:2 | 15' | |||||||||||
29 | 9/11/10 | A | (6.) | Volga NN (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 9/22/10 | A | (6.) | Ural (3.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 9/25/10 | A | (8.) | Irtysh Omsk (19.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 10/3/10 | H | (5.) | Baltika (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/6/10 | H | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (15.) | 2:0 | 52' | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/14/10 | A | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 10/17/10 | A | (4.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 4:0 | 8' | 40' | 40' | |||||||||
37 | 10/24/10 | H | (4.) | Zhemchuzhina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/27/10 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
39 | 11/3/10 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
40 | 11/6/10 | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 3:1 | 25' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/4/11 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/7/11 | H | (3.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/15/11 | H | (9.) | FK Novgorod (5.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/18/11 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/25/11 | A | (6.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/28/11 | A | (8.) | Metallurg-Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | H | (7.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (4.) | 1:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/11 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/18/11 | A | (6.) | Ural (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/24/11 | H | (5.) | Chernomorets Nv. (16.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (3.) | Zhemchuzhina (16.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/4/11 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/7/11 | A | (3.) | Khimki (15.) | 0:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/14/11 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (8.) | 3:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/17/11 | H | (4.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/11 | A | (4.) | Volgar-Gazprom (15.) | 0:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/11 | A | (4.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/12/11 | H | (6.) | Mordovia (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/9/11 | A | (5.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | A | (5.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/19/11 | A | (4.) | FK Novgorod (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 8/22/11 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Vlad. (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 8/29/11 | H | (7.) | Sibir (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/1/11 | H | (5.) | Metallurg-Enisey (6.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/6/11 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/12/11 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Bryansk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/15/11 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/22/11 | H | (9.) | Gazovik Orenburg (16.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 9/25/11 | H | (9.) | Ural (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
31 | 10/3/11 | A | (9.) | Chernomorets Nv. (14.) | 1:0 | 61' | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/6/11 | A | (9.) | Zhemchuzhina | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 10/14/11 | H | (8.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/17/11 | H | (9.) | Khimki (12.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 10/24/11 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 10/27/11 | A | (9.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 11/4/11 | H | (9.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 11/7/11 | H | (9.) | Alania (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 3/26/12 | H | (17.) | Chernomorets Nv. (18.) | 2:0 | LB | 40' | 90' | |||||||||
40 | 4/1/12 | A | (18.) | Torpedo Vlad. (16.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 4/13/12 | H | (18.) | KamAZ (10.) | 2:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 4/20/12 | A | (18.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 0:0 | LB | 69' | 88' | |||||||||
44 | 4/26/12 | H | (15.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
45 | 5/2/12 | A | (16.) | Metallurg-Enisey (8.) | 1:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
46 | 5/8/12 | H | (15.) | Volgar-Gazprom (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
47 | 5/15/12 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
48 | 5/21/12 | H | (12.) | SKA-Energia (13.) | 1:0 | LB | 24' | ||||||||||
49 | 5/27/12 | A | (13.) | Baltika (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/7/13 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/13 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/19/13 | H | (8.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/23/13 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/28/13 | H | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (1.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/2/13 | A | (6.) | Mordovia (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/7/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo S-Pb (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/12/13 | A | (4.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:1 | CB | 54' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/18/13 | H | (6.) | Enisey (14.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 8/23/13 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (6.) | 2:0 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
11 | 8/28/13 | H | (5.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4:0 | LB | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/5/13 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 2:0 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/10/13 | A | (4.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/13 | H | (6.) | Ufa (7.) | 0:0 | RB | 60' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 9/22/13 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/1/13 | H | (6.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/7/13 | A | (7.) | Alania (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/18/13 | A | (9.) | Baltika (12.) | 2:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
20 | 10/23/13 | H | (7.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 10/27/13 | A | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/3/13 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/10/13 | A | (11.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 2:0 | LB | 3' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/17/13 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/23/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (17.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/14 | A | (9.) | Enisey (12.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/16/14 | H | (10.) | Sibir (13.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 3/23/14 | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:1 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/14 | A | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (13.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/4/14 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (10.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/9/14 | H | (6.) | Khimik (16.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 4/14/14 | A | (8.) | Ufa (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/20/14 | H | (6.) | Angusht Nazran (19.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/25/14 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 0:1 | LM | 4' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/30/14 | H | (4.) | Alania (11.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 5/11/14 | H | (4.) | Baltika (8.) | 2:0 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | A | (19.) | Gazovik Orenburg (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | H | (20.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 0:3 | LB | 6' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | A | (20.) | Volgar (11.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | H | (20.) | Enisey (15.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | A | (20.) | Tyumen (15.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | A | (20.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | H | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (5.) | 3:0 | LB | 28' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | A | (20.) | Volga NN (3.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | H | (20.) | Sibir (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | A | (20.) | Baltika (10.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 0:0 | CB | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | H | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (16.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | A | (19.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | H | (19.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | A | (19.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:2 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | H | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 61' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | A | (19.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | H | (19.) | Volgar (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | A | (19.) | Enisey (9.) | 2:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | H | (19.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | A | (20.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | H | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | A | (20.) | Sokol Saratov (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | H | (20.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | A | (20.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | H | (20.) | Baltika (10.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (20.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (20.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4:0 | CB | 66' | 84' | 84' | ||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | H | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (6.) | 0:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | A | (20.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 2:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | H | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 0:5 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | A | (20.) | Arsenal Tula (2.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | H | (20.) | Tosno (10.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | A | (20.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | H | (20.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (10.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 2:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | H | (14.) | KS Samara (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (20.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | H | (6.) | Khimki (3.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | A | (8.) | Volgar (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 54' | 75' | 75' | ||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 0:1 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | A | (14.) | Dinamo S-Pb (2.) | 3:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | H | (14.) | Tyumen (18.) | 1:2 | LB | 84' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | A | (14.) | Sibir (7.) | 1:1 | LB | 20' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | H | (14.) | Orenburg (9.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | A | (16.) | Tambov (5.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | H | (18.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | A | (19.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:0 | LB | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | H | (20.) | Enisey (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | A | (20.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (18.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 0:3 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | A | (15.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | A | (17.) | KS Samara (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | H | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (18.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | A | (15.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | H | (14.) | Volgar (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | H | (12.) | Dinamo S-Pb (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 161, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 26, On the bench: 53, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |