Ingulets Petrove
- Squad size: 26
- Average age: 26.5
- Foreigners: 3 11.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadion Ingulets 1.869 Seats
- Current transfer record: +€250k
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Premier Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | So. 23.08.20 | 13:00 | H | (12.) | SK Dnipro-1 (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
2 | So. 13.09.20 | 18:30 | A | (8.) | Vorskla Poltava (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
3 | Sa. 19.09.20 | 16:00 | H | (12.) | Desna (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 766 | 1:1 | ||||
4 | So. 27.09.20 | 18:30 | A | (11.) | Kolos Kovalivka (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.248 | 0:0 | ||||
5 | Sa. 03.10.20 | 18:30 | H | (10.) | FK Minaj (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | 762 | 1:1 | ||||
6 | So. 18.10.20 | 16:00 | A | (10.) | FK Oleksandriya (8.) | 5-4-1 | x | 4:3 | ||||
7 | So. 25.10.20 | 13:00 | H | (11.) | FK Mariupol (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
8 | So. 01.11.20 | 18:30 | H | (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 1:1 | ||||
9 | So. 08.11.20 | 13:00 | A | (12.) | Rukh Lviv (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:2 | ||||
10 | Sa. 21.11.20 | 13:00 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:2 | ||||
11 | So. 29.11.20 | 18:30 | H | (13.) | Olimpik Donetsk (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:1 | ||||
12 | Sa. 05.12.20 | 13:00 | A | (10.) | PFC Lviv (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | x | 1:1 | ||||
13 | So. 13.12.20 | 13:00 | H | (10.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | ? | 0:3 | |||||
14 | So. 14.02.21 | 16:00 | A | (11.) | SK Dnipro-1 (14.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
15 | So. 21.02.21 | 13:00 | H | (11.) | Vorskla Poltava (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 2:2 | ||||
16 | Fr. 26.02.21 | 18:00 | A | (12.) | Desna (4.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 3:0 | ||||
17 | So. 07.03.21 | 18:30 | H | (14.) | Kolos Kovalivka (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 148 | 0:0 | ||||
18 | Sa. 13.03.21 | 13:00 | A | (12.) | FK Minaj (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 0:1 | ||||
19 | So. 21.03.21 | 13:00 | H | (11.) | FK Oleksandriya (7.) | 4-1-4-1 | 519 | 1:0 | ||||
20 | Sa. 03.04.21 | 13:00 | A | (10.) | FK Mariupol (12.) | 4-4-1-1 | x | 4:3 | ||||
21 | So. 11.04.21 | 13:00 | A | (11.) | Zorya Lugansk (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | x | 2:0 | ||||
22 | So. 18.04.21 | 13:00 | H | (11.) | Rukh Lviv (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 411 | 0:0 | ||||
23 | So. 25.04.21 | 16:00 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Kyiv (1.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 5:0 | ||||
24 | So. 02.05.21 | 18:30 | A | (13.) | Olimpik Donetsk (11.) | 4-1-4-1 | x | 0:3 | ||||
25 | Do. 06.05.21 | 18:00 | H | (11.) | PFC Lviv (9.) | 4-1-4-1 | 365 | 1:0 | ||||
26 | So. 09.05.21 | 16:00 | A | (11.) | Shakhtar D. (2.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.680 | 1:0 |