MONACObet liga
Slovakia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 95 Players 24.8%
- ø-Market value: €76k
- ø-Age: 23.8
Matchday 8 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) STK 19 | 3:1 | FK Hum (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
442 · Andrej Chromy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
61' | ||||
2:1 | 70' | |||
80' | 3:1 | |||
(7.) Myjava | 2:1 | Dynamo (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 2, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
558 · Kristian Michel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
52' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 65' | |||
(15.) Zilina | 4:2 | KFC (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
129 · Matej Choren | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
25' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
3:2 | 45+1' | |||
56' | 4:2 | |||
(1.) Puchov | 1:2 | MSK Po (10.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.400 · David Mano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
54' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 57' | |||
(9.) FK Dub | 0:3 | Presov (5.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Boris Marhefka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
(8.) Slavoj | 1:1 | POH (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 3, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
343 · Igor Valent | ||||
Course of play | ||||
45' | 1:0 | |||
55' | ||||
1:1 | 66' | |||
(12.) FC Pet | 2:2 | Kosice (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
463 · Pavel Ochotnicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
71' | 1:2 | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(6.) Slovan | 0:1 | FK Rac (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 4, 2022
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
190 · Tomas Marsal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 57' | |||
Table MONACObet liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Puchov | 8 | 7 | 16 | |
2 | STK Samorin | 8 | 4 | 16 | |
3 | Kosice | 8 | 8 | 15 | |
4 | Tatran Presov | 8 | 5 | 15 | |
5 | Spartak Myjava | 8 | 3 | 14 | |
6 | Komarno | 8 | 2 | 12 | |
7 | Povazska Byst. | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
8 | Slavoj Trebisov | 8 | 1 | 12 | |
9 | Slovan U21 | 8 | -4 | 12 | |
10 | Dubnica | 8 | 0 | 10 | |
11 | Raca Bratislava | 8 | -5 | 10 | |
12 | Humenne | 8 | -5 | 9 | |
13 | FC Petrzalka | 8 | -2 | 8 | |
14 | MSK Zilina B | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
15 | Pohronie | 8 | -2 | 7 | |
16 | Dolny Kubin | 8 | -11 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...