II. Liga Promotion
Slovakia
League level:
Play-Offs
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Info
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
All matches II. Liga Promotion 16/17
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat Apr 1, 2017 2:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Zilina | 3:1 | SK Par (8.) | ||||
Sat Apr 1, 2017 4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lipt. | 1:0 | Samori (4.) | ||||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:0 | Skalic (3.) | ||||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:0 | Sered (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 1, 2017 7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nitra | 0:0 | Kosice (7.) | ||||
Sun Apr 2, 2017 4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) POH | 0:0 | Kosice (1.) | ||||
Fri Apr 7, 2017 4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kosice | 2:1 | Zilina (5.) | ||||
Sat Apr 8, 2017 4:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skalic | 2:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||||
(8.) SK Par | 1:1 | Samori (4.) | ||||
Sun Apr 9, 2017 4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) POH | 2:0 | Zvolen (11.) | ||||
(6.) Sered | 0:0 | Lipt. (10.) | ||||
(1.) Kosice | 2:4 | Nitra (2.) | ||||
Fri Apr 14, 2017 4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Samori | 0:0 | Kosice (7.) | ||||
Sat Apr 15, 2017 10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zilina | 5:1 | Kosice (1.) | ||||
Sat Apr 15, 2017 1:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:2 | POH (9.) | ||||
Sat Apr 15, 2017 4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Lipt. | 2:1 | Skalic (3.) | ||||
(2.) Nitra | 3:1 | Zvolen (11.) | ||||
(8.) SK Par | 2:1 | Sered (6.) | ||||
Fri Apr 21, 2017 4:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) POH | 2:0 | Lipt. (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kosice | 2:1 | Sered (6.) | ||||
Sat Apr 22, 2017 4:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Skalic | 1:2 | SK Par (8.) | ||||
(11.) Zvolen | 4:1 | Zilina (5.) | ||||
Sat Apr 22, 2017 7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nitra | 2:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||||
Sun Apr 23, 2017 4:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kosice | 0:0 | Samori (4.) | ||||
Thu Apr 27, 2017 4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Kosice | 2:2 | Skalic (3.) | ||||
Sat Apr 29, 2017 10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zilina | 7:1 | FK SNV (12.) | ||||
Sat Apr 29, 2017 4:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SK Par | 4:0 | POH (9.) | ||||
(10.) Lipt. | 1:1 | Nitra (2.) | ||||
(4.) Samori | 3:2 | Zvolen (11.) | ||||
Sun Apr 30, 2017 4:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sered | 3:2 | Kosice (1.) | ||||
Sat May 6, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK SNV | 1:3 | Samori (4.) | ||||
(9.) POH | 0:0 | Kosice (7.) | ||||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:0 | Sered (6.) | ||||
(1.) Kosice | 1:0 | Skalic (3.) | ||||
(2.) Nitra | 2:0 | SK Par (8.) | ||||
Sun May 7, 2017 10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zilina | 4:2 | Lipt. (10.) | ||||
Wed May 10, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Samori | 2:1 | Lipt. (10.) | ||||
(7.) Kosice | 1:1 | Nitra (2.) | ||||
(8.) SK Par | 2:0 | Zilina (5.) | ||||
(3.) Skalic | 2:0 | Zvolen (11.) | ||||
(1.) Kosice | 1:0 | POH (9.) | ||||
(6.) Sered | 3:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||||
Sat May 13, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:4 | Skalic (3.) | ||||
(11.) Zvolen | 2:1 | POH (9.) | ||||
(2.) Nitra | 3:0 | Kosice (1.) | ||||
(10.) Lipt. | 1:3 | Sered (6.) | ||||
Sun May 14, 2017 10:30 AM | ||||||
(5.) Zilina | 3:1 | Kosice (7.) | ||||
Sun May 14, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Samori | 3:1 | SK Par (8.) | ||||
Sat May 20, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Kosice | 2:3 | Zilina (5.) | ||||
(3.) Skalic | 2:1 | Lipt. (10.) | ||||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:1 | Nitra (2.) | ||||
(7.) Kosice | 2:3 | Samori (4.) | ||||
Sun May 21, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) POH | 4:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||||
(6.) Sered | 3:3 | SK Par (8.) | ||||
Wed May 24, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:3 | Nitra (2.) | ||||
(8.) SK Par | 1:2 | Skalic (3.) | ||||
(5.) Zilina | 7:2 | Zvolen (11.) | ||||
(6.) Sered | 2:2 | Kosice (7.) | ||||
(10.) Lipt. | 3:2 | POH (9.) | ||||
(4.) Samori | 0:1 | Kosice (1.) | ||||
Sun May 28, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Nitra | 2:1 | Lipt. (10.) | ||||
(3.) Skalic | 2:0 | Kosice (7.) | ||||
(11.) Zvolen | 0:1 | Samori (4.) | ||||
(9.) POH | 5:3 | SK Par (8.) | ||||
(12.) FK SNV | 0:3 | Zilina (5.) | ||||
(1.) Kosice | 2:1 | Sered (6.) | ||||
Sun Jun 4, 2017 5:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SK Par | 0:1 | Nitra (2.) | ||||
(10.) Lipt. | 2:0 | Zilina (5.) | ||||
(3.) Skalic | 1:0 | Kosice (1.) | ||||
(4.) Samori | 1:0 | FK SNV (12.) | ||||
(7.) Kosice | 3:2 | POH (9.) | ||||
(6.) Sered | 1:1 | Zvolen (11.) |
Table II. Liga Promotion
# | Club | W | D | L | Goals | +/- | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VSS Kosice | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 40:27 | 13 | 61 | |
2 | FC Nitra | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 57:32 | 25 | 59 | |
3 | Skalica | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 45:19 | 26 | 58 | |
4 | STK Samorin | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 45:28 | 17 | 55 | |
5 | MSK Zilina B | 12 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 70:44 | 26 | 51 | |
6 | SKF Sered | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 56:33 | 23 | 48 | |
7 | Lok. Kosice | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 56:42 | 14 | 47 | |
8 | Bardejov | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 48:39 | 9 | 46 | |
9 | Pohronie | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 42:44 | -2 | 46 | |
10 | Lipt. Mikulas | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 43:36 | 7 | 45 | |
11 | MFK Zvolen | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 38:45 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | Spisska N. Ves | 12 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 36:67 | -31 | 28 |