FC Zell am See
- Squad size: 8
- Average age: 26.4
- Foreigners: 6 75.0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Alois-Latini-Stadion 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Salzburger Liga | ||||||||||||
1 | Di. 08.08.17 | 19:30 | Bramberg (8.) | Zell am See (5.) | ? | 1:1 | ||||||
2 | Fr. 11.08.17 | 19:30 | Zell am See (7.) | Bürmoos (6.) | ? | 2:2 | ||||||
3 | Di. 15.08.17 | 18:15 | Altenmarkt (16.) | Zell am See (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||||||
4 | Sa. 19.08.17 | 18:00 | Zell am See (14.) | Strobl (7.) | ? | 0:6 | ||||||
5 | Fr. 25.08.17 | 19:30 | SAK 1914 (11.) | Zell am See (15.) | ? | 0:1 | ||||||
7 | Mi. 06.09.17 | 19:30 | Eugendorf (4.) | Zell am See (9.) | ? | 3:2 | ||||||
8 | Sa. 09.09.17 | 17:00 | Zell am See (10.) | Kuchl (12.) | ? | 4:2 | ||||||
9 | Sa. 16.09.17 | 14:30 | Bergheim (4.) | Zell am See (9.) | ? | 1:2 | ||||||
10 | Sa. 23.09.17 | 16:00 | Zell am See (7.) | A. Salzburg (8.) | ? | 4:1 | ||||||
11 | So. 01.10.17 | 11:00 | Straßwalchen (12.) | Zell am See (5.) | ? | 4:0 | ||||||
12 | Sa. 07.10.17 | 16:00 | ÖTSU Hallein (16.) | Zell am See (6.) | ? | 1:0 | ||||||
6 | Di. 10.10.17 | 19:30 | Zell am See (12.) | Hallwang (15.) | ? | 3:1 | ||||||
13 | Fr. 13.10.17 | 19:30 | Zell am See (9.) | Bischofshofen (1.) | ? | 1:2 | ||||||
14 | Sa. 21.10.17 | 14:00 | Golling (15.) | Zell am See (9.) | ? | 0:4 | ||||||
16 | Sa. 04.11.17 | 16:00 | Zell am See (5.) | Bramberg (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||||||
17 | Sa. 11.11.17 | 14:00 | Bürmoos (8.) | Zell am See (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||||||
15 | Sa. 17.03.18 | 15:00 | Neumarkt (2.) | Zell am See (6.) | ? | 0:1 | ||||||
18 | Sa. 24.03.18 | 15:00 | Zell am See (5.) | Altenmarkt (9.) | ? | 0:1 | ||||||
20 | Fr. 06.04.18 | 19:30 | Zell am See (4.) | SAK 1914 (13.) | ? | 0:1 | ||||||
21 | Sa. 14.04.18 | 16:00 | Hallwang (15.) | Zell am See (5.) | ? | 3:1 | ||||||
22 | Sa. 21.04.18 | 14:00 | Zell am See (6.) | Eugendorf (3.) | ? | 2:2 | ||||||
23 | Sa. 28.04.18 | 15:00 | Kuchl (10.) | Zell am See (8.) | ? | 2:2 | ||||||
19 | Di. 01.05.18 | 14:00 | Strobl (6.) | Zell am See (5.) | ? | 0:2 | ||||||
24 | Sa. 05.05.18 | 17:00 | Zell am See (8.) | Bergheim (16.) | ? | 7:1 | ||||||
25 | Do. 10.05.18 | 11:00 | A. Salzburg (5.) | Zell am See (7.) | ? | 0:4 | ||||||
26 | Sa. 12.05.18 | 15:00 | Zell am See (5.) | Straßwalchen (6.) | ? | 3:0 | ||||||
27 | Fr. 18.05.18 | 18:00 | Zell am See (4.) | ÖTSU Hallein (13.) | ? | 2:2 | ||||||
28 | Fr. 25.05.18 | 19:30 | Bischofshofen (1.) | Zell am See (4.) | ? | 2:0 | ||||||
29 | Sa. 02.06.18 | 16:00 | Zell am See (6.) | Golling (12.) | ? | 7:1 | ||||||
30 | Sa. 09.06.18 | 17:00 | Zell am See (6.) | Neumarkt (2.) | ? | 4:2 |