Eredivisie
Netherlands
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Record-holding champions:
Ajax Amsterdam 36 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
6. Pos. 61.300 Points
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 232 Players 47.2%
- ø-Market value: €2.69m
- ø-Age: 24.8
Complete Eredivisie schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/8/148:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | FC Utrecht (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/9/146:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 1:2 | FC Dordrecht (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | Twente FC (18.) | ||||
(8.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | Excelsior (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Heracles Almelo | 0:3 | AZ Alkmaar (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/10/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 0:1 | Feyenoord (7.) | ||||
1:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:3 | FC Groningen (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Ajax | 4:1 | Vitesse (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Willem II | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (3.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/15/148:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Feyenoord | 1:1 | Heerenveen (11.) | ||||
Sat 8/16/146:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 6:1 | NAC Breda (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
(18.) Twente FC | 2:2 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Vitesse | 2:2 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/17/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:3 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 2:1 | Willem II (16.) | ||||
(5.) Excelsior | 3:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Groningen | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (17.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/22/148:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) Heracles Almelo | 0:1 | SC Cambuur (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/23/146:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Willem II | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Heerenveen | 2:0 | Excelsior (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | FC Dordrecht (10.) | ||||
Sun 8/24/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 2:1 | Vitesse (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Feyenoord | 1:2 | FC Utrecht (5.) | ||||
(14.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | Twente FC (18.) | ||||
(7.) ADO Den Haag | 3:0 | FC Groningen (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Ajax | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/29/148:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | Willem II (15.) | ||||
Sat 8/30/146:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Cambuur | 3:2 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dordrecht | 1:3 | AZ Alkmaar (8.) | ||||
(6.) Excelsior | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (9.) | ||||
Sun 8/31/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:0 | Vitesse (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) NAC Breda | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle (3.) | ||||
(2.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | Ajax (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Twente FC | 0:0 | Feyenoord (10.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/13/146:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Ajax | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (18.) | ||||
(17.) Twente FC | 2:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (14.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:1 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Feyenoord | 1:2 | Willem II (10.) | ||||
(2.) PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/14/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) SC Cambuur | 3:0 | FC Groningen (6.) | ||||
(16.) Vitesse | 3:1 | Excelsior (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Dordrecht | 0:1 | NAC Breda (7.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/19/148:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Willem II | 2:1 | NAC Breda (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/20/146:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 1:1 | FC Dordrecht (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Vitesse | 1:1 | Heerenveen (4.) | ||||
Sun 9/21/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Heracles Almelo | 1:4 | Twente FC (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | PEC Zwolle (3.) | ||||
(14.) Feyenoord | 0:1 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:0 | SC Cambuur (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Utrecht | 1:0 | FC Groningen (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/27/146:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 2:6 | Vitesse (12.) | ||||
(13.) NAC Breda | 2:5 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) PEC Zwolle | 4:2 | Heracles Almelo (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:4 | Feyenoord (11.) | ||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 2:3 | AZ Alkmaar (6.) | ||||
Sun 9/28/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Excelsior | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (5.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
(14.) Twente FC | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Heerenveen | 1:0 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/3/148:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitesse | 6:1 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
Sat 10/4/146:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) Heracles Almelo | 6:1 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) SC Cambuur | 4:1 | FC Dordrecht (17.) | ||||
(7.) Willem II | 2:1 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Utrecht | 2:3 | Go Ahead Eagles (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/5/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | Excelsior (12.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:2 | Twente FC (13.) | ||||
(9.) Feyenoord | 4:0 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 0:0 | PEC Zwolle (3.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/18/146:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Willem II | 1:4 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | AZ Alkmaar (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | Heracles Almelo (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) NAC Breda | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
(14.) Twente FC | 1:1 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
Sun 10/19/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | SC Cambuur (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) FC Dordrecht | 1:3 | FC Utrecht (9.) | ||||
(12.) Go Ahead Eagles | 3:2 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | Excelsior (13.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/24/148:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (17.) | ||||
Sat 10/25/146:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Vitesse | 2:2 | NAC Breda (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) Heracles Almelo | 1:3 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
(9.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:2 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/26/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cambuur | 0:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 1:5 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 2:2 | Heerenveen (5.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Excelsior | 2:1 | Twente FC (16.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/1/146:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
(13.) Twente FC | 2:0 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
Sun 11/2/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 3:1 | Vitesse (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:3 | Heracles Almelo (17.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 1:1 | SC Cambuur (4.) | ||||
(11.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:3 | Excelsior (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Groningen | 1:0 | NAC Breda (16.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/7/148:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 2:2 | FC Utrecht (8.) | ||||
Sat 11/8/146:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 3:2 | Willem II (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 2:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | ||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 2:0 | FC Groningen (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
Sun 11/9/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 2:4 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 0:4 | Twente FC (12.) | ||||
(10.) Vitesse | 0:0 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) Heracles Almelo | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/22/146:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Go Ahead Eagles | 2:0 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:0 | Vitesse (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:1 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:1 | Heerenveen (10.) | ||||
Sun 11/23/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 1:2 | Twente FC (7.) | ||||
(17.) Heracles Almelo | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Utrecht | 1:3 | SC Cambuur (5.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/28/148:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 0:4 | Willem II (7.) | ||||
Sat 11/29/146:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Heerenveen | 0:1 | Heracles Almelo (16.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 1:5 | FC Utrecht (9.) | ||||
(11.) Vitesse | 2:2 | Go Ahead Eagles (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/30/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) ADO Den Haag | 1:1 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 0:5 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
(10.) Twente FC | 1:2 | FC Groningen (6.) | ||||
Wed 12/17/148:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:3 | Feyenoord (3.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 12/6/146:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (13.) | ||||
(14.) Excelsior | 2:5 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 0:1 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 5:0 | Willem II (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/7/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) PEC Zwolle | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Utrecht | 2:4 | Heracles Almelo (15.) | ||||
(6.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | Heerenveen (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) Vitesse | 2:2 | Twente FC (10.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/12/148:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
Sat 12/13/146:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 0:2 | Heerenveen (8.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
(9.) Willem II | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle (3.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:2 | SC Cambuur (6.) | ||||
Sun 12/14/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:0 | Twente FC (11.) | ||||
(7.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | Vitesse (12.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) Feyenoord | 2:2 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/19/148:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Heerenveen | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/20/146:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SC Cambuur | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:1 | FC Groningen (7.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 5:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 0:3 | FC Utrecht (8.) | ||||
Sun 12/21/1412:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Vitesse | 3:0 | Heracles Almelo (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
(13.) Excelsior | 0:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Twente FC | 3:2 | Willem II (12.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/16/158:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 2:0 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
Sat 1/17/156:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 4:1 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 2:2 | SC Cambuur (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Vitesse | 0:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Sun 1/18/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (16.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Utrecht | 1:2 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 3:1 | Twente FC (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heracles Almelo | 0:3 | Excelsior (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/23/158:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Twente FC | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo (16.) | ||||
Sat 1/24/156:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) SC Cambuur | 1:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:0 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
(4.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 4:1 | Vitesse (12.) | ||||
Sun 1/25/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 0:0 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 0:0 | Willem II (10.) | ||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 2:2 | FC Utrecht (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (15.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/30/158:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 0:0 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/31/156:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | Willem II (11.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (14.) | ||||
(13.) Excelsior | 0:0 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Twente FC | 2:1 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
Sun 2/1/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | ADO Den Haag (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 0:2 | PEC Zwolle (4.) | ||||
(10.) Vitesse | 1:0 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | Heracles Almelo (16.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/3/156:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:0 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 0:2 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Wed 2/4/156:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | Twente FC (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) PEC Zwolle | 4:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) SC Cambuur | 0:2 | Vitesse (9.) | ||||
(11.) Willem II | 1:0 | FC Utrecht (12.) | ||||
Thu 2/5/156:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Heracles Almelo | 2:2 | FC Groningen (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 0:1 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 2/7/156:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 0:0 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
(10.) Twente FC | 1:3 | Excelsior (12.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 4:0 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 0:1 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (13.) | ||||
Sun 2/8/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | SC Cambuur (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 3:0 | Heracles Almelo (16.) | ||||
(15.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Groningen | 2:4 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/13/158:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:4 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/14/156:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 1:1 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
(7.) Vitesse | 2:0 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 3:2 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
Sun 2/15/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 2:1 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 6:1 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
(5.) PEC Zwolle | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 4:2 | Twente FC (11.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/20/158:00 PM | ||||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 2:1 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
Sat 2/21/156:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 3:2 | PEC Zwolle (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | FC Utrecht (12.) | ||||
Sun 2/22/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 3:1 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
(8.) Willem II | 1:1 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(11.) Twente FC | 1:2 | Vitesse (7.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 3:2 | Excelsior (14.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/27/158:00 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (15.) | ||||
Sat 2/28/156:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 2:1 | PEC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:0 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
(11.) Twente FC | 1:1 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 1:0 | Heracles Almelo (16.) | ||||
Sun 3/1/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 3:0 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 0:0 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | ADO Den Haag (14.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 1:3 | Ajax (2.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/6/158:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Willem II | 2:2 | Twente FC (12.) | ||||
Sat 3/7/156:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) Heracles Almelo | 1:1 | Vitesse (6.) | ||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 0:1 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(5.) PEC Zwolle | 6:1 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/8/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 2:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 3:0 | NAC Breda (17.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 1:0 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Utrecht | 6:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/13/158:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Vitesse | 3:1 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) | ||||
Sat 3/14/156:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Twente FC | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 3:1 | FC Utrecht (12.) | ||||
(17.) NAC Breda | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(13.) Excelsior | 2:3 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/15/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) ADO Den Haag | 1:3 | Heracles Almelo (15.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:1 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 1:4 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 1:2 | Feyenoord (3.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/20/158:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 3:4 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
Sat 3/21/156:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:2 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 2:1 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
(15.) Heracles Almelo | 1:4 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 2:1 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
Sun 3/22/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | Excelsior (13.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 2:1 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 2:2 | Twente FC (11.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) Ajax | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (14.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/4/156:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 1:0 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
(5.) Vitesse | 1:1 | FC Groningen (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 0:0 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 2:3 | Heracles Almelo (15.) | ||||
(11.) Twente FC | 0:5 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/5/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 1:1 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 1:4 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 2:3 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) SC Cambuur | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (17.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/10/158:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 3:1 | PEC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
Sat 4/11/156:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Excelsior | 1:3 | Vitesse (4.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 5:2 | AZ Alkmaar (5.) | ||||
(16.) NAC Breda | 2:2 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heracles Almelo | 0:2 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
Sun 4/12/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Willem II | 2:2 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(17.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:3 | Twente FC (11.) | ||||
(10.) FC Groningen | 3:2 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) ADO Den Haag | 2:0 | FC Utrecht (13.) |
31.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/17/158:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SC Cambuur | 1:1 | Excelsior (14.) | ||||
Sat 4/18/156:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:1 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 4:1 | Heerenveen (6.) | ||||
(4.) Vitesse | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Willem II | 1:4 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
Sun 4/19/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 0:1 | Go Ahead Eagles (17.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) Heracles Almelo | 2:0 | PEC Zwolle (7.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 0:0 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 1:0 | Twente FC (11.) |
32.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/24/158:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 1:0 | Vitesse (5.) | ||||
Sat 4/25/156:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Heerenveen | 1:1 | Willem II (10.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(16.) NAC Breda | 1:3 | Heracles Almelo (14.) | ||||
(17.) Go Ahead Eagles | 0:2 | FC Utrecht (11.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(15.) Excelsior | 2:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) | ||||
Sun 4/26/1512:30 PM | ||||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 0:0 | SC Cambuur (9.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) PEC Zwolle | 1:1 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 1:1 | Feyenoord (3.) | ||||
4:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) Twente FC | 0:2 | AZ Alkmaar (4.) |
33.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/10/152:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Utrecht | 2:2 | Excelsior (15.) | ||||
(4.) AZ Alkmaar | 3:2 | NAC Breda (16.) | ||||
(9.) Willem II | 1:0 | ADO Den Haag (13.) | ||||
(17.) Go Ahead Eagles | 1:1 | Heerenveen (7.) | ||||
(2.) Ajax | 3:0 | SC Cambuur (10.) | ||||
(1.) PSV Eindhoven | 2:0 | Heracles Almelo (14.) | ||||
(8.) FC Groningen | 0:1 | PEC Zwolle (6.) | ||||
(11.) Twente FC | 3:0 | FC Dordrecht (18.) | ||||
Mon 5/11/158:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Feyenoord | 1:4 | Vitesse (5.) |
34.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sun 5/17/152:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Heerenveen | 1:3 | Twente FC (10.) | ||||
(12.) SC Cambuur | 1:2 | Willem II (9.) | ||||
(18.) FC Dordrecht | 2:1 | Ajax (2.) | ||||
(16.) NAC Breda | 4:5 | FC Groningen (8.) | ||||
(6.) PEC Zwolle | 3:0 | Feyenoord (4.) | ||||
(15.) Excelsior | 1:4 | AZ Alkmaar (3.) | ||||
(14.) Heracles Almelo | 1:0 | Go Ahead Eagles (17.) | ||||
(5.) Vitesse | 3:3 | FC Utrecht (11.) | ||||
(13.) ADO Den Haag | 2:3 | PSV Eindhoven (1.) |