Dmitri Ivanov
www.fckhimki.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Feb 14, 1987 (37)
- Place of birth: St. Petersburg
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Centre-Back
Detailed stats of Dmitri Ivanov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 169 | 9 | 2 | 26 / 1 / 1 | 12.916' | ||||
18/19 | FNL | 3 | - | - | - / 1 / - | 205' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 13 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 1.170' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 9 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 554' | |||
16/17 | FNL | 26 | 1 | 1 | 5 / - / 1 | 2.042' | |||
15/16 | FNL | 32 | 1 | - | 4 / - / - | 2.848' | |||
14/15 | FNL | 22 | 3 | - | 7 / - / - | 1.723' | |||
12/13 | 1.Division | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | - | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 9 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 588' | |||
07/08 | 1.Division | 15 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 862' | |||
04/05 | 1.Division | 39 | 3 | 1 | 5 / - / - | 2.924' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/27/05 | A | (21.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | 3:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/30/05 | A | (21.) | Anzhi (7.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/2/05 | H | (21.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/05 | H | (21.) | KamAZ (1.) | 1:7 | 61' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/05 | A | (21.) | Met-Kuz (20.) | 1:1 | 53' | 65' | ||||||||||
6 | 4/19/05 | A | (17.) | Chkalovets-1936 (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/05 | H | (19.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 0:2 | 33' | 75' | ||||||||||
8 | 4/29/05 | H | (17.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 4:3 | 67' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/6/05 | A | (17.) | Orel (10.) | 2:0 | 72' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/9/05 | A | (18.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/16/05 | H | (18.) | Dinamo Makhach. (2.) | 0:5 | 22' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/19/05 | H | (18.) | Spartak Nalchik (4.) | 1:2 | 34' | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 5/26/05 | A | (18.) | L. Chita (11.) | 3:1 | 71' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/29/05 | A | (19.) | Amur (15.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/8/05 | H | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 0:1 | 80' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/15/05 | H | (21.) | SKA-Energia (16.) | 0:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/18/05 | H | (21.) | Luch-Energia (2.) | 0:6 | 69' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/26/05 | A | (21.) | Ural (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/29/05 | A | (21.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (10.) | 5:0 | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/6/05 | H | (21.) | Sokol (19.) | 2:1 | 78' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/05 | H | (21.) | Volgar-Gazprom (10.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/26/05 | A | (21.) | Khimki (6.) | 3:0 | 79' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/05 | A | (21.) | KamAZ (3.) | 2:1 | 1 | 36' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/5/05 | H | (21.) | Met-Kuz (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/8/05 | H | (21.) | Chkalovets-1936 (12.) | 1:4 | 1 | 78' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/15/05 | A | (21.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 8/18/05 | A | (22.) | Met. Lipetsk (21.) | 5:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/05 | H | (20.) | Orel (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/29/05 | H | (20.) | Avangard Kursk (17.) | 3:2 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 9/4/05 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Makhach. (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/7/05 | A | (20.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/14/05 | H | (20.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/17/05 | H | (20.) | Amur (19.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 9/27/05 | A | (20.) | Dinamo Bryansk (15.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/4/05 | A | (20.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/7/05 | A | (20.) | Luch-Energia (1.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/05 | H | (20.) | Ural (7.) | 2:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/05 | H | (20.) | Lukoil Chelyab. (8.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/05 | A | (20.) | Sokol (21.) | 3:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
42 | 10/27/05 | A | (22.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/05 | H | (22.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:2 | 36' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/05 | H | (21.) | Anzhi (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 3/27/08 | A | (5.) | Salyut Belgorod (15.) | 1:2 | 67' | 35' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/30/08 | A | (3.) | SKA Rostov (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/08 | H | (3.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/08 | H | (2.) | Vityaz Podolsk (19.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/08 | A | (5.) | Sibir (1.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
5 | 4/22/08 | A | (2.) | Ural (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/26/08 | H | (5.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/29/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Barnaul (20.) | 4:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/5/08 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (18.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/08 | A | (2.) | Baltika (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/15/08 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Bryansk (19.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/25/08 | H | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (22.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/28/08 | H | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 3:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
15 | 6/4/08 | A | (6.) | Chernomorets Nv. (15.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/7/08 | A | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 6/14/08 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (11.) | 5:0 | 55' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/17/08 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 6/24/08 | A | (4.) | Alania (13.) | 1:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/27/08 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (19.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/5/08 | H | (4.) | Anzhi (2.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/8/08 | H | (3.) | Sportacademclub (15.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/26/08 | A | (3.) | Nosta (5.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
24 | 7/29/08 | A | (4.) | Vityaz Podolsk (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/9/08 | A | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/12/08 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/16/08 | H | (2.) | Alania (14.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/19/08 | H | (2.) | Mashuk (20.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/08 | A | (2.) | Sportacademclub (17.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/5/08 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/8/08 | A | (2.) | SKA Rostov (8.) | 0:0 | 79' | 22' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/15/08 | H | (3.) | Nosta (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/18/08 | H | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/25/08 | A | (4.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/28/08 | A | (6.) | Sibir (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/5/08 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (18.) | 0:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/8/08 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (19.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/14/08 | A | (6.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 10/17/08 | A | (7.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
41 | 10/24/08 | H | (7.) | Rostov (6.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
42 | 10/27/08 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (22.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/08 | A | (6.) | Zvezda Irkutsk (21.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
44 | 11/6/08 | A | (7.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:0 | 67' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/28/09 | A | (8.) | FK Novgorod (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/09 | A | (2.) | Alania (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/8/09 | H | (2.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (19.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/09 | H | (2.) | Baltika (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/09 | A | (2.) | Nosta (10.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/22/09 | A | (3.) | Vityaz Podolsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/09 | H | (3.) | Krasnodar (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/3/09 | H | (2.) | Chernomorets Nv. (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/09 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (20.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/09 | A | (2.) | Volga NN (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/09 | A | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/2/09 | H | (2.) | Chita (9.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/5/09 | H | (2.) | MVD Rossii (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 6/13/09 | A | (1.) | Ural (7.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 6/16/09 | A | (3.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/24/09 | H | (2.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/27/09 | H | (1.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/6/09 | A | (2.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 7/9/09 | A | (2.) | Met. Lipetsk (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 7/26/09 | H | (2.) | FK Novgorod (14.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 7/29/09 | H | (2.) | Alania (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 8/6/09 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/9/09 | A | (2.) | Baltika (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/17/09 | H | (1.) | Nosta (17.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 8/20/09 | H | (1.) | Vityaz Podolsk (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 8/28/09 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/31/09 | A | (1.) | Chernomorets Nv. (19.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 9/8/09 | H | (1.) | Volgar-Gazprom-2 (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/19/09 | H | (1.) | Volga NN (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 9/22/09 | H | (1.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 9/30/09 | A | (1.) | Chita (17.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 10/3/09 | A | (1.) | MVD Rossii (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 10/11/09 | H | (1.) | Ural (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
36 | 10/14/09 | H | (1.) | Sibir (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
37 | 10/22/09 | A | (1.) | SKA-Energia (10.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
38 | 10/25/09 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (9.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
39 | 11/1/09 | H | (1.) | Salyut Belgorod (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
40 | 11/4/09 | H | (1.) | Met. Lipetsk (19.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/6/12 | H | (10.) | Ufa (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/10/12 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/21/12 | A | (13.) | Volgar (12.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/12 | H | (14.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/8/12 | A | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/15/12 | H | (11.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (15.) | 3:1 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/12 | A | (12.) | Rotor Volgograd (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/26/12 | A | (12.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/6/12 | A | (10.) | Sibir (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/12/12 | H | (10.) | Met-Kuz (14.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 11/16/12 | H | (10.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/20/12 | A | (11.) | Khimki (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/11/13 | H | (11.) | SKA-Energia (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/18/13 | A | (11.) | Baltika (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/25/13 | H | (12.) | Spartak Nalchik (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/1/13 | A | (12.) | Ufa (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/8/13 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/22/13 | H | (11.) | Volgar (17.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 4/29/13 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/7/13 | H | (12.) | Salyut Belgorod (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/13/13 | A | (12.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/20/13 | H | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (9.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 5/25/13 | H | (13.) | Ural (1.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/6/14 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (7.) | 2:2 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/12/14 | A | (13.) | Sibir (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/19/14 | H | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/14 | A | (17.) | Anzhi (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/3/14 | H | (16.) | Baltika (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/10/14 | A | (13.) | Volga NN (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/17/14 | H | (10.) | Sakhalin (15.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/24/14 | H | (8.) | Gazovik Orenburg (4.) | 2:1 | DM | 5' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (6.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/13/14 | H | (8.) | Enisey (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/20/14 | A | (6.) | KS Samara (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 9/29/14 | H | (6.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/5/14 | A | (6.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/11/14 | H | (8.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:2 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/19/14 | A | (9.) | Sokol Saratov (11.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/25/14 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/2/14 | A | (9.) | Tosno (5.) | 2:4 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/8/14 | H | (7.) | Sibir (13.) | 2:0 | CB | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 11/14/14 | A | (8.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 1:1 | CB | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/18/14 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/22/14 | A | (8.) | Baltika (15.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/14/15 | H | (7.) | Volga NN (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/18/15 | A | (7.) | Sakhalin (16.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 3/22/15 | A | (7.) | Gazovik Orenburg (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/29/15 | H | (7.) | Dinamo S-Pb (18.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/5/15 | A | (7.) | Enisey (11.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/12/15 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (3.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/19/15 | A | (7.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/25/15 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (15.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/3/15 | A | (7.) | Khimik (17.) | 2:3 | CB | 63' | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 5/10/15 | H | (7.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 69' | 90' | ||||||||
32 | 5/16/15 | A | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/24/15 | H | (7.) | Tosno (3.) | 0:0 | RB | 7' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/30/15 | A | (7.) | Tyumen (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 64' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 7/11/15 | H | (9.) | Sibir (10.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/15 | A | (14.) | Baltika (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 4' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 7/20/15 | H | (11.) | KamAZ (20.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/27/15 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/3/15 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (18.) | 2:1 | CB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/10/15 | A | (12.) | Baikal Irkutsk (19.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/15 | H | (13.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/23/15 | A | (15.) | Arsenal Tula (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/31/15 | H | (13.) | Tosno (17.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/7/15 | A | (13.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/15 | H | (15.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/20/15 | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/15 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Armavir (19.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/15 | H | (13.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/11/15 | A | (10.) | Tyumen (12.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/15/15 | H | (8.) | Luch-Energia (11.) | 4:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/19/15 | A | (9.) | SKA-Energia (17.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/25/15 | H | (8.) | Sokol Saratov (15.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/15 | A | (7.) | Volga NN (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/8/15 | H | (6.) | Baltika (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/15/15 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (19.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/21/15 | H | (5.) | Spartak 2 (7.) | 2:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 11/25/15 | A | (4.) | Fakel Voronezh (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/29/15 | H | (4.) | Baikal Irkutsk (18.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/12/16 | A | (4.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/16/16 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/20/16 | A | (4.) | Tosno (16.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/27/16 | H | (4.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 4/3/16 | A | (4.) | Gazovik Orenburg (1.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/16 | H | (4.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (14.) | 4:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
31 | 4/11/16 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Armavir (18.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/16 | A | (4.) | Enisey (14.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/25/16 | H | (4.) | Tyumen (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 5/2/16 | A | (4.) | Luch-Energia (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 5/6/16 | H | (4.) | SKA-Energia (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/16 | A | (4.) | Sokol Saratov (8.) | 2:1 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/15/16 | H | (4.) | Volga NN (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
38 | 5/21/16 | A | (4.) | Sibir (11.) | 1:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
1 | 7/11/16 | A | (3.) | Volgar (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/16 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/23/16 | A | (1.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 0:2 | DM | 42' | 45' | 45' | ||||||||
4 | 7/27/16 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:1 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
5 | 7/31/16 | A | (5.) | Tosno (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/6/16 | H | (3.) | Tambov (6.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/13/16 | A | (3.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 8/17/16 | H | (3.) | Khimki (17.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/21/16 | A | (2.) | Sibir (9.) | 1:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 8/28/16 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/3/16 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 0:0 | CB | 14' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/10/16 | A | (3.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/17/16 | H | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/26/16 | A | (3.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/2/16 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/8/16 | A | (3.) | Enisey (8.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/15/16 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | DM | 57' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 10/22/16 | A | (4.) | Baltika (19.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (8.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/5/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 1:2 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
21 | 11/9/16 | H | (3.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/13/16 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/19/16 | H | (4.) | Tosno (2.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/16 | A | (5.) | Tambov (11.) | 4:0 | CB | 76' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 3/8/17 | H | (5.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
26 | 3/12/17 | A | (6.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 3/19/17 | H | (5.) | Sibir (16.) | 2:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/26/17 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (18.) | 2:0 | CB | 8' | 77' | |||||||||
29 | 4/1/17 | H | (6.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 2:2 | DM | 3' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/8/17 | H | (4.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 3:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/12/17 | A | (5.) | Sokol Saratov (13.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/17/17 | H | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 4/23/17 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 4/29/17 | H | (8.) | Enisey (3.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 5/6/17 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/10/17 | H | (10.) | Baltika (18.) | 1:2 | CB | 81' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/14/17 | A | (9.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 1:1 | CB | 74' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/20/17 | H | (10.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:1 | CB | 83' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (16.) | Baltika (4.) | 1:2 | DM | 14' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (18.) | Enisey (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (16.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (20.) | Fakel Voronezh (12.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (20.) | Rotor Volgograd (18.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | H | (20.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (20.) | Luch-Energia (16.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (18.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (20.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (19.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (18.) | Khimki (13.) | 2:2 | CB | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (19.) | Volgar (7.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (15.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (18.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | H | (15.) | Sibir (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | A | (17.) | Orenburg (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | H | (15.) | Tambov (6.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/22/17 | A | (17.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (15.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (15.) | 1:2 | LM | 1' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (13.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | A | (15.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 11/22/17 | A | (16.) | Luch-Energia (15.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 3/4/18 | H | (8.) | Khimki (10.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 3/10/18 | A | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/17/18 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/24/18 | H | (9.) | Dinamo S-Pb (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 3/31/18 | A | (9.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/7/18 | H | (10.) | Sibir (6.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/11/18 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (2.) | 3:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 4/15/18 | H | (11.) | Tambov (4.) | 1:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/21/18 | A | (11.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 2:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/28/18 | H | (12.) | Baltika (5.) | 0:1 | CB | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
36 | 5/2/18 | A | (12.) | Enisey (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/6/18 | H | (11.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 3:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/12/18 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (20.) | 2:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (5.) | Luch Vladivostok (15.) | 0:1 | DM | 25' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (11.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 0:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (13.) | Sochi (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | H | (9.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (9.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (11.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | A | (9.) | Sibir (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/31/18 | H | (10.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | A | (10.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (19.) | 2:2 | CB | 89' | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | H | (12.) | Baltika (15.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | A | (11.) | Nizhny Novgorod (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | H | (12.) | Armavir (17.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/1/18 | A | (13.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (14.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (12.) | Tyumen (19.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (13.) | Tambov (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (13.) | Chertanovo (8.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (15.) | Sochi (7.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (13.) | Spartak 2 (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 217, Starting eleven: 145, Substituted in: 24, On the bench: 48, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |