#51 Denis Laptev
Torpedo Zhodino
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 3, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysheyshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 3, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: Aug 1, 1991 (32)
- Place of birth: Mozyr
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,94 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
- Agent: Carpathian FA
Stats of Denis Laptev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2017
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2017: | 38 | 16 | 3 | 3 | - | - | 2.257' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 29 | 10 | 3 | 2 | - | - | 1.785' | ||
Belarusian Cup | 7 | 5 | - | 1 | - | - | 413' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 59' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 9/6/16 | H | (35.) | France (33.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/7/16 | A | (38.) | Netherlands (15.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 10/10/16 | H | (39.) | Luxembourg (42.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 11/13/16 | A | (43.) | Bulgaria (29.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 3/25/17 | A | (44.) | Sweden (16.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Group A | 6/9/17 | H | (38.) | Bulgaria (27.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 74' | |||||||||
Group A | 8/31/17 | A | Luxembourg | 1:0 | CF | 90' | |||||||||||
Group A | 9/3/17 | H | Sweden | 0:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/7/17 | H | Netherlands | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group A | 10/10/17 | A | France | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/14/16 | H | NK Domzale | 1:1 | CF | 15' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/21/16 | A | NK Domzale | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/1/17 | A | (3.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/9/17 | H | (6.) | Gomel (11.) | 0:0 | CF | 34' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/15/17 | A | (2.) | FK Minsk (13.) | 0:1 | CF | 77' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/22/17 | H | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 3:0 | CF | 1 | 73' | |||||||||
5 | 4/30/17 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/7/17 | A | (3.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/17 | H | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 5/15/17 | A | (1.) | Isloch (16.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/20/17 | H | (1.) | FK Slutsk (4.) | 2:1 | CF | 1 | 90 + 2' | 45' | ||||||||
10 | 5/24/17 | A | (1.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/4/17 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
12 | 6/16/17 | A | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (10.) | 0:1 | CF | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/20/17 | H | (1.) | Naftan (16.) | 2:1 | CF | 32' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/24/17 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 7/3/17 | H | (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:0 | CF | 30' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/30/17 | H | (1.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 4:0 | CF | 1 | 67' | |||||||||
17 | 8/7/17 | A | (1.) | Gomel (9.) | 0:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/13/17 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 3:0 | CF | 7' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/20/17 | A | (1.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 2:2 | CF | 5' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/27/17 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 0:4 | CF | 28' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/9/17 | H | (2.) | Krumkachi (11.) | 2:0 | CF | 1 | 63' | |||||||||
22 | 9/17/17 | A | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 0:3 | CF | 1 | 1 | 58' | ||||||||
23 | 9/23/17 | H | (1.) | Isloch (15.) | 4:0 | CF | 65' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/1/17 | A | (1.) | FK Slutsk (7.) | 0:2 | CF | 1 | 86' | |||||||||
25 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 10/22/17 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:2 | CF | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
27 | 10/27/17 | H | (1.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 2:1 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 11/4/17 | A | (1.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:5 | CF | 1 | 1 | 71' | 74' | |||||||
29 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 11/26/17 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 3:1 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 29, Starting eleven: 19, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | 9/6/16 | A | FK Lida | 0:2 | CF | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
Round of 16 | 9/21/16 | A | Neman Grodno | 1:2 AET | CF | 1 | 50' | 120' | |||||||||
Quarter-Finals 1st leg | 3/12/17 | A | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0:3 | CF | 2 | 45' | ||||||||||
Quarter-Finals 2nd leg | 3/18/17 | H | Lokomotiv Gomel | 2:1 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 1st Leg | 4/5/17 | A | FK Slutsk | 1:2 | CF | 45' | |||||||||||
Semi-Finals 2nd Leg | 4/26/17 | H | FK Slutsk | 1:1 | CF | 32' | |||||||||||
Final | 5/28/17 | A | Dynamo Brest | 11:10 on pens | CF | 81' | |||||||||||
Squad: 7, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 3, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |