Dawid Szymanski
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 13, 2001 (23)
- Place of birth: Koszalin
- Citizenship: Poland
- Height: 1,93 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
Detailed stats of Dawid Szymanski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 20 | 2 | 900' | ||||
21/22 | 3 Liga - Group II | 10 | - | 1 / - / - | 20 | 2 | 900' | |||
20/21 | 3 Liga - Group II | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
19/20 | 3 Liga - Group II | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/3/19 | A | (11.) | Sokol Kleczew (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/10/19 | H | (12.) | Radunia Stezyca (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/19 | A | (14.) | Polonia Sroda (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/18/19 | H | (15.) | Pogon II (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/19 | A | (11.) | Nielba (16.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/31/19 | H | (12.) | Grom N.S. (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/7/19 | A | (13.) | Kotwica (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/15/19 | H | (11.) | Jarota Jarocin (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/19 | A | (13.) | KKS Kalisz (1.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/28/19 | H | (13.) | KP Starogard (9.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/19 | A | (13.) | Gwardia Koszalin (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/12/19 | H | (15.) | Mieszko Gniezno (2.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (12.) | Górnik Konin (13.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/25/19 | A | (12.) | Baltyk Gdynia (18.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | H | (13.) | Swit Szczecin (4.) | 0:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | A | (14.) | Unia Janikowo (6.) | 6:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/16/19 | H | (12.) | Chemik Police (11.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/7/20 | H | (13.) | Sokol Kleczew (7.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/15/20 | A | Radunia Stezyca | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/21/20 | H | Polonia Sroda | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/20 | A | Pogon II | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/4/20 | H | Nielba | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/11/20 | A | Grom N.S. | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/18/20 | H | Kotwica | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/25/20 | A | Jarota Jarocin | -:- | Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/2/20 | H | KKS Kalisz | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/9/20 | A | KP Starogard | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/16/20 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/23/20 | H | Górnik Konin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/6/20 | H | Baltyk Gdynia | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/11/20 | A | Swit Szczecin | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/14/20 | H | Unia Janikowo | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/20/20 | A | Chemik Police | postponed |
Information not yet available | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/6/21 | H | (9.) | Radunia Stezyca (1.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 3/13/21 | A | (9.) | Polonia Sroda (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/20/21 | H | (11.) | Chemik Police (20.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/27/21 | A | (11.) | Pomorzanin (14.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | A | Chemik Police | 0:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/17/21 | A | Górnik Konin | 1:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/24/21 | H | Kotwica | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/1/21 | A | Sokol Kleczew | 4:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/8/21 | A | Mieszko Gniezno | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
28 | 5/15/21 | A | Unia Janikowo | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/22/21 | A | Jarota Jarocin | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/29/21 | H | Nielba | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 6/3/21 | H | Pomorzanin | 4:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
32 | 6/6/21 | H | Unia Swarzedz | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
33 | 6/12/21 | H | F. Swinoujscie | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/19/21 | H | Gwardia Koszalin | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
35 | 6/26/21 | H | Gryf Wejherowo | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
1 | 8/7/21 | H | (15.) | Elana Torun (7.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/14/21 | A | (15.) | Pogoń Nowe S. (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/18/21 | H | (16.) | Unia Janikowo (11.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/22/21 | H | (16.) | Polonia Sroda (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/28/21 | A | (16.) | KP Starogard (12.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 9/4/21 | H | (17.) | Stolem (6.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/8/21 | A | (17.) | Swit Szczecin (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/12/21 | H | (13.) | Kluczevia (18.) | 4:1 | GK | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/17/21 | A | (13.) | Baltyk Gdynia (16.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/21 | H | (14.) | Zawisza (15.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 10/2/21 | A | (13.) | Jarota Jarocin (15.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/21 | H | (14.) | Sokol Kleczew (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/16/21 | A | (14.) | Olimpia Grudz. (1.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 10/23/21 | H | (14.) | Kotwica (2.) | 1:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/21 | A | (14.) | GKS Przodkowo (17.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/21 | H | (15.) | Pogon II (13.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/14/21 | A | (15.) | Blekitni (7.) | 5:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/20/21 | A | (15.) | Elana Torun (12.) | 5:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 37, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 27, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |