#17 David Dzakhov
Alania-2 V.
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
2. Division B League level: Fourth Tier Joined: Feb 8, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
www.fcalania.com
- Date of birth/Age: Oct 6, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Vladikavkaz
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Former International: Russia U18
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 2
Detailed stats of David Dzakhov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 343' | |||
17/18 | FNL | 8 | - | - | - / - / - | 343' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/23/17 | A | (23.) | Sokol Saratov (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/20/17 | H | (42.) | Rubin Kazan (34.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/8/17 | H | (6.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/15/17 | A | (12.) | Spartak 2 (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 62' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/22/17 | H | (14.) | Baltika (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/26/17 | A | (17.) | Enisey (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 7/30/17 | H | (12.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (17.) | 1:0 | LM | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/5/17 | A | (9.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 25' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/9/17 | H | (11.) | Rotor Volgograd (17.) | 2:2 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/13/17 | A | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (11.) | 4:1 | DM | 16' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/19/17 | H | (10.) | Luch-Energia (18.) | 2:0 | DM | 1' | ||||||||||
10 | 8/27/17 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (14.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/2/17 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (2.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/6/17 | A | (10.) | Tom Tomsk (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 9/10/17 | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/16/17 | A | (9.) | Volgar (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 9/24/17 | H | (6.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 9/30/17 | A | (5.) | Dinamo S-Pb (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/7/17 | H | (3.) | Tyumen (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 10/14/17 | A | (3.) | Sibir (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 10/21/17 | H | (3.) | Avangard Kursk (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/29/17 | H | (3.) | Spartak 2 (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 11/4/17 | A | (3.) | Baltika (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/8/17 | H | (2.) | Enisey (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/17 | A | (2.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (18.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/18/17 | H | (2.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 11/25/17 | A | (2.) | Rotor Volgograd (20.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 9, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |