Select opponent:
All opponents
Achmed Tahar
Adnan Hodzic
Alexander Brunst
Alexander Schmitt
Alihsan Yaman
Anatoliy Eremeev
Andreas Becker
Andreas Meier
Andreas Wellner
Arif Karaoglan
Artur Kruser
Bekir Gürevin
Benjamin Kremer
Benjamin Sorg
Björn Kowalski
Christian Dorobek
Christopher Klein
Christopher Knapp
Christopher Simon
Daniel Magno
Daniel Mohm
Daniel Reinhardt
Dario Streubier
David Lerner
Davit Bakhtadze
Dennis Lißmann
Dennis Richter
Dickson Dabla
Dogukan Sonsuz
Dominik Gruber
Donald Bokumabi
Edwin Heier
Eric Owusu
Fabian Beringer
Fabian Eisel
Fabian Grill
Fabian Lauer
Fabian Scholler
Fabian Theobald
Fatih Kök
Florian Koch
Florian Schworm
Frank Schmidt
Fundu Kamu
Georgios Anastasopoulos
Hans-Jürgen Poppe
Hussein Ali
Jan Issa
Jan Stemmler
Jan-Kevin Müller
Jannis Weider
Jasmin Ajnic
Jean Phillipe Gnanzou
Johannes Gemmel
Jonas Philipp
Jonathan Tah
Jörg Federmeyer
Jörn Bodem
Joscha Kautenburger
Julian Hollinger
Julian Weiten
Kai Brademann
Kenneth Asante
Kevin Petry
Knud Sobottka
Lars Bieringer
Lars Breyer
Leo Seiler
Leon Packheiser
Levin Öztunali
Luca Cupelli
Luca Greco
Lucas Hector
Lukas Barrois
Lukas Pabst
Lukas Weilhammer
Malcom Asante
Manfred Leonhart
Manuel Kiefer
Manuel Schuck
Marc Hurek
Marc Pesch
Marco Backes
Marco Wolf
Marvin Junk
Mathias Lillig
Mathias Zimmer
Mathias Zöhler
Matthias Kuhn
Maurice Urnau
Maximilian Demmer
Maximilian Schuh
Melvin Heid
Michael Burger
Michael Palisse
Michael Pyka
Mirko Oest
Mischa Theobald
Mohamed Benghebrid
Mohumed Hassan
Moussa Dansoko
Nico Veeck
Nicolas Küss
Nicolas Mävers
Niklas Alles
Niklas März
Nils Cuccu
Nils Kuckel
Ognyan Mitkov
Oliver Delles
Oskar Rybicki
Pablo Kunter
Pascal Hartz
Pascal Limke
Pascal Petry
Pascal Schmidt
Patrick Backes
Patrick Heinz
Patrick Wöber
Peter Laub
Philipp Weyers
Phillip Hoffmann
Pierluigi Vella
René Guder
Ricardo Hamann
Romuald Houllé
Sabin Yagremongo
Sahin Yanaz
Samuel Ikas
Sascha Schumacher
Sebastian Böhm
Sebastian Synwoldt
Sercan Demirbas
Serge Dim Etong
Sergej Schrefer
Simon Engeldinger
Stefan Noß
Steffen Haupenthal
Steffen-Manfred Hoffmann
Sven Hüther
Sven Schreiber
Thomas Holz
Thomas Huber
Thomas Maldener
Till Daudert
Tim Alt
Tim Roob
Tobias Scherer
Wolfgang Marx
Yacine Hedjilen
Yannick Atzhorn
Yannik Jungfleisch
Yasser Bennai
Yves Mertens
Game involvement:
Both must have been on the pitch at the same time
Both must have been in squad
Both must have played
Filter by competition:
All competitions
Schröder-Liga Saar
DFB-Pokal der Junioren
League ranking / League type:
All types
Sixth Tier
Domestic Youth Cup
Filter by club:
All clubs
FV Siersburg
SV Eintracht Trier 05 U19
Opponent's detailed position:
All positions
Goalkeeper
Sweeper
Centre-Back
Left-Back
Right-Back
Defensive Midfield
Central Midfield
Right Midfield
Left Midfield
Attacking Midfield
Left Winger
Right Winger
Second Striker
Centre-Forward
Filter opponents
All players
Only active players
Only current teammates