Club Villa Dálmine
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 26.3
- Foreigners: 1 4.5 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: El Coliseo de Mitre y Puccini 7.500 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Home team | Away team | System of play | Coach | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Primera Nacional | ||||||||||||
1 | Di. 30.08.16 | 20:30 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Juv. Unida (G) (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Walter Marchesi | 5:0 | |||||
2 | Sa. 03.09.16 | 21:00 | Los Andes (5.) | Villa Dálmine (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Walter Marchesi | 0:1 | |||||
3 | Sa. 10.09.16 | 20:30 | Villa Dálmine (1.) | Gimnasia (J) (18.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Walter Marchesi | 1:1 | |||||
5 | Do. 22.09.16 | 01:05 | Villa Dálmine (4.) | Argentinos Jrs. (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Walter Marchesi | 4.000 | 2:0 | ||||
4 | So. 25.09.16 | 00:00 | Nueva Chicago (8.) | Villa Dálmine (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | Walter Marchesi | 3:1 | |||||
8 | Sa. 08.10.16 | 21:00 | San Martín (T) (22.) | Villa Dálmine (2.) | ? | Walter Marchesi | 25.700 | 1:2 | ||||
9 | Do. 13.10.16 | 01:00 | Villa Dálmine (1.) | Crucero (20.) | 0:0 | |||||||
10 | So. 16.10.16 | 20:00 | Estudiantes SL (13.) | Villa Dálmine (2.) | 1:1 | |||||||
11 | Sa. 22.10.16 | 00:00 | Villa Dálmine (1.) | Douglas Haig (21.) | ? | 0:1 | ||||||
6 | Mi. 02.11.16 | 01:00 | Instituto ACC (12.) | Villa Dálmine (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1:1 | ||||||
13 | Di. 08.11.16 | 01:00 | Paraná (17.) | Villa Dálmine (7.) | ? | 1:0 | ||||||
14 | So. 13.11.16 | 20:00 | Villa Dálmine (11.) | Brown (Adrogué) (8.) | ? | 3:0 | ||||||
15 | Sa. 19.11.16 | 21:00 | Guillermo Brown (1.) | Villa Dálmine (6.) | 3:1 | |||||||
16 | Mi. 23.11.16 | 21:00 | Villa Dálmine (10.) | All Boys (4.) | 0:0 | |||||||
17 | Mo. 28.11.16 | 21:05 | Ferro (6.) | Villa Dálmine (9.) | ? | 1:1 | ||||||
18 | Sa. 03.12.16 | 23:00 | Villa Dálmine (10.) | Almagro (7.) | 0:1 | |||||||
19 | Sa. 10.12.16 | 02:30 | Central Córdoba (15.) | Villa Dálmine (12.) | 3:1 | |||||||
20 | Do. 15.12.16 | 01:05 | Villa Dálmine (15.) | Boca Unidos (14.) | 1:0 | |||||||
21 | So. 18.12.16 | 23:00 | Ind. Rivadavia (5.) | Villa Dálmine (10.) | ? | 2:1 | ||||||
22 | Sa. 11.03.17 | 21:00 | Villa Dálmine (13.) | Santamarina (14.) | ? | 2:2 | ||||||
7 | Do. 16.03.17 | 00:05 | Villa Dálmine (2.) | Chacarita Jrs. (4.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:0 | ||||||
23 | So. 19.03.17 | 20:00 | Flandria (22.) | Villa Dálmine (14.) | ? | 1:0 | ||||||
24 | Mo. 27.03.17 | 00:30 | Juv. Unida (G) (14.) | Villa Dálmine (18.) | 2:1 | |||||||
25 | Sa. 01.04.17 | 20:05 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Los Andes (14.) | ? | Facundo Argüello | 2:0 | |||||
26 | So. 09.04.17 | 20:00 | Gimnasia (J) (19.) | Villa Dálmine (15.) | 2:1 | |||||||
27 | Sa. 15.04.17 | 20:05 | Villa Dálmine (17.) | Nueva Chicago (4.) | ? | 2:3 | ||||||
28 | Do. 20.04.17 | 02:05 | Argentinos Jrs. (1.) | Villa Dálmine (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | Oscar Fredes | 4.000 | 2:0 | ||||
29 | Mo. 24.04.17 | 19:30 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Instituto ACC (6.) | 1:3 | |||||||
30 | So. 30.04.17 | 00:05 | Chacarita Jrs. (3.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | ? | Felipe de la Riva | 22.500 | 4:1 | ||||
31 | Sa. 06.05.17 | 18:30 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | San Martín (T) (16.) | ? | Felipe de la Riva | 1:2 | |||||
32 | Do. 11.05.17 | 01:00 | Crucero (22.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | ? | Felipe de la Riva | 1:2 | |||||
33 | Mo. 15.05.17 | 19:30 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Estudiantes SL (19.) | 0:1 | |||||||
34 | Sa. 20.05.17 | 17:05 | Douglas Haig (17.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | 1:1 | |||||||
36 | Sa. 03.06.17 | 19:30 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Paraná (23.) | ? | 2:0 | ||||||
37 | So. 11.06.17 | 19:30 | Brown (Adrogué) (9.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | ? | 2:1 | ||||||
38 | Fr. 16.06.17 | 19:35 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Guillermo Brown (2.) | 0:0 | |||||||
39 | Do. 22.06.17 | 00:00 | All Boys (11.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | 0:1 | |||||||
40 | Sa. 24.06.17 | 19:30 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Ferro (5.) | 0:0 | |||||||
41 | Sa. 01.07.17 | 19:30 | Almagro (7.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | 1:2 | |||||||
42 | Fr. 07.07.17 | 19:30 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Central Córdoba (14.) | ? | 0:5 | ||||||
43 | Do. 13.07.17 | 02:00 | Boca Unidos (21.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | 2:1 | |||||||
44 | So. 16.07.17 | 20:00 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Ind. Rivadavia (10.) | ? | 0:2 | ||||||
45 | So. 23.07.17 | 00:00 | Santamarina (8.) | Villa Dálmine (20.) | 5:0 | |||||||
46 | Fr. 28.07.17 | 20:00 | Villa Dálmine (20.) | Flandria (18.) | ? | 2:0 |