Chinonso Agu
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 30, 1988 (35)
- Place of birth: Enugu
- Citizenship: Nigeria
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
Detailed stats of Chinonso Agu
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/2/15 | H | (11.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 0:0 | 80' | 20' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/15 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/16/15 | A | (7.) | Raków (1.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/21/15 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (12.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/15 | A | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 60' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/15 | H | (5.) | Legionovia (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/5/15 | A | (5.) | Kotwica (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | H | (4.) | OKS Brzesko (18.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/20/15 | A | (7.) | Nadwislan Gora (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/26/15 | A | (6.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 0:3 | 1 | 86' | 8' | |||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (3.) | Siarka T. (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/15 | A | (3.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/18/15 | H | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/24/15 | A | (7.) | O. Zambrow (10.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/31/15 | H | (4.) | GKS Tychy (8.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/7/15 | A | (7.) | Polonia Bytom (9.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/15/15 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 11/21/15 | A | (8.) | Znicz Pruszkow (4.) | 4:2 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/28/15 | A | (7.) | Stalowa Wola (8.) | 2:3 | 88' | 13' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/16 | H | (6.) | Raków (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/12/16 | A | (7.) | Blekitni (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/19/16 | H | (5.) | Gryf Wejherowo (16.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/26/16 | A | (5.) | Legionovia (14.) | 1:1 | 38' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/3/16 | H | (9.) | Kotwica (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 4/16/16 | H | (8.) | Nadwislan Gora (16.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 4/23/16 | H | (8.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:1 | 68' | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/16 | A | (7.) | Siarka T. (9.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/7/16 | H | (8.) | Stal Mielec (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/11/16 | A | (6.) | Wisla Pulawy (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/14/16 | H | (8.) | O. Zambrow (14.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/22/16 | A | (8.) | GKS Tychy (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/28/16 | H | (6.) | Polonia Bytom (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/4/16 | A | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/30/16 | A | (8.) | Siarka T. (12.) | 0:0 | 7' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/6/16 | A | (6.) | Stalowa Wola (16.) | 1:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/14/16 | H | (8.) | P. Niepolomice (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/20/16 | A | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (9.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/24/16 | H | (5.) | Blekitni (6.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/16 | A | (5.) | O. Zambrow (17.) | 0:0 | 33' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/2/16 | H | (4.) | Kotwica (11.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/16 | A | (5.) | Raków (2.) | 3:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/16 | H | (3.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 1:0 | 6' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/24/16 | A | (4.) | Odra Opole (2.) | 0:0 | 74' | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/1/16 | H | (3.) | Pol. Warsaw (14.) | 1:0 | 16' | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/8/16 | A | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 4:2 | 22' | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/15/16 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (16.) | 3:2 | 11' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/22/16 | A | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (12.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/30/16 | H | (3.) | Gryf Wejherowo (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/5/16 | A | (3.) | Legionovia (9.) | 0:1 | 7' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/16 | H | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (16.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/16 | H | (2.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/25/16 | H | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (9.) | 1:0 | 90 + 2' | 11' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/5/17 | A | (3.) | P. Niepolomice (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/17 | H | (3.) | Rozwój Katowice (15.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/18/17 | A | (3.) | Blekitni (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 3/24/17 | H | (3.) | O. Zambrow (13.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/1/17 | A | (4.) | Kotwica (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/7/17 | H | (4.) | Raków (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/15/17 | A | (4.) | Polonia Bytom (18.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/21/17 | H | (4.) | Odra Opole (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 4/28/17 | A | (4.) | Pol. Warsaw (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/17 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (6.) | 2:1 | 15' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/17 | A | (4.) | Warta Poznan (11.) | 1:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/17/17 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (9.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 5/20/17 | A | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (13.) | 3:3 | 17' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/27/17 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
34 | 6/3/17 | A | (4.) | ROW Rybnik (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/28/17 | H | (7.) | Garbarnia (15.) | 1:0 | 15' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/4/17 | A | (3.) | Siarka T. (11.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/17 | H | (1.) | Rozwój Katowice (13.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/19/17 | A | (2.) | Legionovia (18.) | 0:1 | 27' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/23/17 | H | (2.) | ROW Rybnik (6.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/28/17 | A | (2.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 1:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/17 | H | (1.) | MKS Kluczbork (16.) | 1:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/17 | A | (2.) | Gryf Wejherowo (14.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/15/17 | H | (1.) | Blekitni (9.) | 1:0 | 22' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/23/17 | A | (2.) | Stalowa Wola (11.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/1/17 | H | (2.) | GKS Jastrzebie (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/7/17 | A | (2.) | Znicz Pruszkow (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 10/14/17 | H | (2.) | LKS Lodz (4.) | 1:1 | 18' | |||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (2.) | Olimpia Elblag (8.) | 1:2 | 24' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/17 | H | (3.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (11.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/17 | H | (4.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/18/17 | A | (3.) | Garbarnia (9.) | 1:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/26/17 | H | (4.) | Siarka T. (6.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/11/18 | H | (4.) | Legionovia (15.) | 4:2 | 12' | |||||||||||
22 | 3/17/18 | A | (3.) | ROW Rybnik (13.) | 1:2 | 8' | |||||||||||
24 | 3/31/18 | A | (3.) | MKS Kluczbork (15.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/18 | A | (5.) | Rozwój Katowice (14.) | 1:0 | 46' | 63' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/7/18 | H | (4.) | Gryf Wejherowo (15.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/18 | H | (3.) | Gwardia Koszalin (18.) | 5:0 | 1 | 69' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/16/18 | A | (4.) | Blekitni (8.) | 1:0 | 38' | 61' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Stalowa Wola (14.) | 2:2 | 41' | 59' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/28/18 | A | (4.) | GKS Jastrzebie (1.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/5/18 | H | (4.) | Znicz Pruszkow (12.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/9/18 | A | (4.) | LKS Lodz (2.) | 3:0 | 33' | 58' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/13/18 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (7.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/19/18 | A | (4.) | Warta Poznan (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 5/26/18 | H | (4.) | Wisla Pulawy (16.) | 2:2 | 22' | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/2/18 | A | (5.) | GKS Belchatow (8.) | 0:0 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/21/18 | H | (3.) | Skra Czesto. (16.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/18 | A | (3.) | Ruch Chorzow (18.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/4/18 | H | (3.) | GKS Belchatow (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/18 | A | (7.) | Olimpia Grudz. (4.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (4.) | Olimpia Elblag (15.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/22/18 | A | (7.) | Rozwój Katowice (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 71, Starting eleven: 25, Substituted in: 29, On the bench: 17, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |