China League One
China
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 477
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.1%
- ø-Market value: €70k
- ø-Age: 26.0
Complete China League One schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/12/201:00 PM | ||||||
CD Rongcheng | 3:2 | BJ Renhe | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
GZ Hengfeng | 1:1 | ZJ E. Greentown | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
CC Yatai | 2:1 | HLJ Lava Spring | ||||
Sun 9/13/209:30 AM | ||||||
MZ Hakka | 2:0 | LN Tieren | ||||
NT Zhiyun | 2:0 | XJ T. Leopard | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
BJ BSU | 1:0 | IM Zhongyou | ||||
TZ Yuanda | 1:0 | SZ Dongwu | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
SC Jiuniu | 0:2 | KS FC | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
SX Chang'an At. | 1:1 | JX Liansheng |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/16/209:30 AM | ||||||
ZJ E. Greentown | 4:0 | JX Liansheng | ||||
HLJ Lava Spring | 1:1 | SC Jiuniu | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
CD Rongcheng | 1:0 | BJ BSU | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
BJ Renhe | 1:0 | SZ Dongwu | ||||
LN Tieren | 1:1 | SX Chang'an At. | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
KS FC | 0:0 | NT Zhiyun | ||||
Thu 9/17/2010:00 AM | ||||||
IM Zhongyou | 1:1 | TZ Yuanda | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
XJ T. Leopard | 0:2 | CC Yatai | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
MZ Hakka | 0:0 | GZ Hengfeng |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/19/2010:00 AM | ||||||
BJ BSU | 0:1 | BJ Renhe | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
HLJ Lava Spring | 0:0 | KS FC | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
SX Chang'an At. | 1:1 | ZJ E. Greentown | ||||
Sun 9/20/209:30 AM | ||||||
GZ Hengfeng | 0:2 | LN Tieren | ||||
NT Zhiyun | 0:0 | CC Yatai | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
SZ Dongwu | 0:0 | IM Zhongyou | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
TZ Yuanda | 1:2 | CD Rongcheng | ||||
JX Liansheng | 0:4 | MZ Hakka | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
SC Jiuniu | 0:0 | XJ T. Leopard |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/23/209:30 AM | ||||||
GZ Hengfeng | 1:0 | SX Chang'an At. | ||||
CC Yatai | 0:1 | KS FC | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
BJ BSU | 0:2 | TZ Yuanda | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
NT Zhiyun | 1:1 | SC Jiuniu | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
BJ Renhe | 1:2 | IM Zhongyou | ||||
LN Tieren | 0:1 | JX Liansheng | ||||
Thu 9/24/209:30 AM | ||||||
CD Rongcheng | 2:1 | SZ Dongwu | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
MZ Hakka | 2:2 | ZJ E. Greentown | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
XJ T. Leopard | 0:0 | HLJ Lava Spring |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 9/26/209:30 AM | ||||||
TZ Yuanda | 1:0 | BJ Renhe | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
JX Liansheng | 1:3 | GZ Hengfeng | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
SC Jiuniu | 1:3 | CC Yatai | ||||
Sun 9/27/209:00 AM | ||||||
KS FC | 3:2 | XJ T. Leopard | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
SX Chang'an At. | 0:2 | MZ Hakka | ||||
10:00 AM | ||||||
IM Zhongyou | 0:2 | CD Rongcheng | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
HLJ Lava Spring | 0:1 | NT Zhiyun | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
SZ Dongwu | 2:3 | BJ BSU | ||||
ZJ E. Greentown | 1:0 | LN Tieren |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 9/30/209:00 AM | ||||||
IM Zhongyou | 2:2 | BJ BSU | ||||
XJ T. Leopard | 1:2 | NT Zhiyun | ||||
HLJ Lava Spring | 1:1 | CC Yatai | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
LN Tieren | 2:2 | MZ Hakka | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
BJ Renhe | 3:2 | CD Rongcheng | ||||
ZJ E. Greentown | 2:1 | GZ Hengfeng | ||||
Thu 10/1/209:00 AM | ||||||
SZ Dongwu | 2:1 | TZ Yuanda | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
KS FC | 1:1 | SC Jiuniu | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
JX Liansheng | 0:1 | SX Chang'an At. |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/3/209:00 AM | ||||||
BJ BSU | 0:1 | CD Rongcheng | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
CC Yatai | 4:1 | XJ T. Leopard | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
GZ Hengfeng | 0:1 | MZ Hakka | ||||
Sun 10/4/209:00 AM | ||||||
SZ Dongwu | 0:2 | BJ Renhe | ||||
SC Jiuniu | 0:0 | HLJ Lava Spring | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
JX Liansheng | 0:2 | ZJ E. Greentown | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
TZ Yuanda | 2:0 | IM Zhongyou | ||||
SX Chang'an At. | 1:0 | LN Tieren | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
NT Zhiyun | 0:1 | KS FC |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/7/209:00 AM | ||||||
IM Zhongyou | 0:2 | SZ Dongwu | ||||
XJ T. Leopard | 1:2 | SC Jiuniu | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
MZ Hakka | 3:2 | JX Liansheng | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
CD Rongcheng | 0:0 | TZ Yuanda | ||||
ZJ E. Greentown | 0:1 | SX Chang'an At. | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
KS FC | 0:1 | HLJ Lava Spring | ||||
Thu 10/8/2010:00 AM | ||||||
BJ Renhe | 3:2 | BJ BSU | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
CC Yatai | 4:0 | NT Zhiyun | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
LN Tieren | 1:1 | GZ Hengfeng |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 10/10/2010:00 AM | ||||||
SZ Dongwu | 0:1 | CD Rongcheng | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
HLJ Lava Spring | 0:0 | XJ T. Leopard | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
ZJ E. Greentown | 1:1 | MZ Hakka | ||||
Sun 10/11/209:00 AM | ||||||
TZ Yuanda | 2:2 | BJ BSU | ||||
KS FC | 1:3 | CC Yatai | ||||
9:30 AM | ||||||
SX Chang'an At. | 3:1 | GZ Hengfeng | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
IM Zhongyou | 0:0 | BJ Renhe | ||||
JX Liansheng | 0:2 | LN Tieren | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
SC Jiuniu | 1:2 | NT Zhiyun |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/14/209:30 AM | ||||||
BJ Renhe | 1:2 | TZ Yuanda | ||||
1:00 PM | ||||||
CC Yatai | 1:1 | SC Jiuniu | ||||
1:35 PM | ||||||
GZ Hengfeng | 1:1 | JX Liansheng | ||||
Thu 10/15/208:30 AM | ||||||
NT Zhiyun | 1:1 | HLJ Lava Spring | ||||
XJ T. Leopard | 0:1 | KS FC | ||||
9:00 AM | ||||||
CD Rongcheng | 1:0 | IM Zhongyou | ||||
BJ BSU | 4:0 | SZ Dongwu | ||||
MZ Hakka | 3:2 | SX Chang'an At. | ||||
LN Tieren | 1:5 | ZJ E. Greentown |