Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.

Matches 01/10/2020

Qualifying Round 2nd leg
RB Salzburg Red Bull Salzburg 3:1 Maccabi Tel Aviv M. Tel Aviv
  FC Midtjylland FC Midtjylland 4:1 SK Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
  PAOK Salonika PAOK Thessaloniki 1:2 FK Krasnodar Krasnodar
予選ラウンド CFR Cluj CFR Cluj 3:1 Kuopion Palloseura KuPS
Final
Bayern Munich Bayern Munich 3:2 Borussia Dortmund Bor. Dortmund
Mexico Mexico 3:0 Guatemala Guatemala
hari perlawanan 1 Botafogo Botafogo de Futebol e Regatas 1:2 Esporte Clube Bahia EC Bahia
  Corinthians Sport Club Corinthians Paulista 0:0 Atlético Clube Goianiense Atlético-GO
hari perlawanan 12 Confiança-SE Associação Desportiva Confiança (SE) 1:1 Grêmio Esportivo Brasil (RS) Brasil-RS
  Cruzeiro Cruzeiro Esporte Clube 3:0 Associação Atlética Ponte Preta Ponte Preta
Group B Tombense Tombense Futebol Clube (MG) 1:0 Criciúma Esporte Clube Criciúma EC
Group 1 Rio Branco Rio Branco Football Club (AC) 0:0 Atlético Acreano (AC) Acreano-AC
Group 3 Floresta-CE Floresta Esporte Clube (CE) 1:0 Atlético Cajazeirense de Desportos (PB) Cajazeirense-PB
Group 4 Potiguar-RN ACD Potiguar (RN) 0:0 Central Sport Club (PE) Central
  Conquista-BA E.C.P.P. Vitória da Conquista (BA) 0:3 ABC Futebol Clube (RN) ABC FC
Group 6 Alagoinhas-BA Alagoinhas Atlético Clube (BA) 3:0 Palmas Futebol e Regatas Palmas
  AD Bahia-BA AD Bahia de Feira (BA) 1:1 Brasiliense Futebol Clube (DF) Brasiliense-DF
Group 8 Pelotas-RS Esporte Clube Pelotas (RS) 1:2 SER Caxias do Sul (RS) Caxias-RS
  Joinville-SC Joinville Esporte Clube (SC) 2:0 Esporte Clube São Luiz (RS) São Luiz-RS
hari perlawanan 4 SD Huesca SD Huesca 0:0 Atlético de Madrid Atlético Madrid
  Villarreal Villarreal CF 3:1 Deportivo Alavés Alavés
  SD Eibar SD Eibar 0:1 Elche CF Elche CF
 
Real Madrid Real Madrid 1:0 Real Valladolid CF Real Valladolid
hari perlawanan 1 Benevento Benevento Calcio 2:5 Inter Milan Inter
  Udinese Calcio Udinese Calcio 0:2 Spezia Calcio Spezia Calcio
 
Lazio SS Lazio 1:4 Atalanta BC Atalanta BC
Group A Flamengo Clube de Regatas do Flamengo 4:0 Independiente del Valle Independiente
  Junior FC Junior FC 0:2 Barcelona SC Guayaquil Barcelona SC
Group B Palmeiras Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras 5:0 Bolívar La Paz Bolívar
Group D River Plate Club Atlético River Plate 2:1 São Paulo Futebol Clube São Paulo
Group F Nacional Club Nacional 1:2 Racing Club Racing Club
  Alianza Lima Club Alianza Lima 2:2 Estudiantes de Mérida Estudiantes
Group H Caracas FC Caracas FC 0:2 Independiente Medellín Indep. Medellín
hari perlawanan 1 Solières Solières Sport 0:2 R Union Tubize-Braine Tubize-Braine
  FC Gullegem FC Gullegem 0:3 KSV Oudenaarde KSV Oudenaarde
  RFC Wetteren RFC Wetteren 1:1 KFC Merelbeke Merelbeke
hari perlawanan 14 Kissat Mikkelin Kissat 2:2 Espoon Palloseura Espoon Pallos.
  Kultsu FC Kultsu FC 0:4 PEPO Lappeenranta PEPO
hari perlawanan 16 NJS II Nurmijärven Jalkapalloseura II 5:2 MPS/Atletico Malmi Atletico Malmi
hari perlawanan 1 NK Olimpija NK Olimpija Ljubljana 1:0 ND Gorica ND Gorica
hari perlawanan 4 Slo. Bratislava Slovan Bratislava 2:0 FK Senica FK Senica
hari perlawanan 7 TSV Gellersen TSV Gellersen 1:3 VfL Lüneburg VfL Lüneburg
hari perlawanan 1 Meerbusch II TSV Meerbusch II 3:2 SGE Bedburg-Hau Bedburg-Hau
hari perlawanan 6 Türkspor Türkspor Neu-Ulm 2:0 Calcio Leinfelden-Echterdingen L-Echterdingen
hari perlawanan 1 W. Kinderhaus Westfalia Kinderhaus 0:4 SpVgg Erkenschwick Erkenschwick
Third Round G. Schöneiche Germania Schöneiche 2:1 FC Strausberg FC Strausberg
hari perlawanan 11 Club Tijuana Club Tijuana 2:1 FC Juárez FC Juárez
Semi-Finals Oakland Roots Oakland Roots SC 3:2 Chattanooga FC Chattanooga FC
  LA Force Los Angeles Force 0:1 Detroit City FC Detroit City
hari perlawanan 9 Atl. Nacional Atlético Nacional 1:2 Deportes Tolima Deportes Tolima
hari perlawanan 7 Tapatío CD Tapatío 0:1 Tepatitlán FC Tepatitlán
  Pumas Tabasco Pumas Tabasco 0:4 CF Atlante Atlante
  Morelia Club Atlético Morelia 1:1 Dorados de Sinaloa Dorados de Sin.
hari perlawanan 12 AC Barnechea AC Barnechea 2:3 Deportes Santa Cruz Santa Cruz
  S. Morning CD Santiago Morning 0:4 Unión San Felipe San Felipe
hari perlawanan 31 El Gouna El Gouna FC 2:0 Tanta SC Tanta SC
hari perlawanan 27 Mouloudia Mouloudia d'Oujda 2:2 Raja Club Athletic Casablanca Raja Casablanca
  RS Berkane Renaissance de Berkane 1:2 Renaissance Zemamra Nahdat Zemamra
  Ittihad Tanger Ittihad Tanger 1:0 Moghreb Tétouan Moghreb Tétouan
  Wydad AC Wydad Casablanca 4:1 Olympique Safi OC Safi
  O. Khouribga Olympique Khouribga 1:0 Raja de Beni Mellal Beni Mellal
  FUS Rabat FUS Rabat 3:1 Rapide Oued Zem Rapide Oued Zem
Round of 16 El Ahly El Ahly Cairo 2:1 Tersana FC Tersana
Third Round Auda Auda Kekava 0:8 FK RFS RFS
  Riga Riga FC 4:0 FK Metta Metta
hari perlawanan 15 NY Red Bulls II New York Red Bulls II 0:3 North Carolina FC North Carolina
  Indy Eleven Indy Eleven 1:2 Sporting Kansas City II Kansas City II
  Union II Philadelphia Union II 2:3 Hartford Athletic Hartford
  Miami FC Miami FC 4:3 Charleston Battery Charleston
  Tulsa FC Tulsa 3:2 Oklahoma City Energy FC Oklahoma City
  Switchbacks FC Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC 0:0 El Paso Locomotive FC El Paso
  RGV FC Toros Rio Grande Valley FC Toros 2:0 Austin Bold FC Bold FC
  Real Monarchs Real Monarchs SLC 0:1 New Mexico United New Mexico Utd.
  LA Galaxy II Los Angeles Galaxy II 3:1 Orange County SC Orange County
  Tacoma Defiance Tacoma Defiance 1:0 Sacramento Republic FC Sacramento FC
  Reno FC Reno 1868 FC 2:2 Las Vegas Lights FC Las Vegas
hari perlawanan 12 Fort Lauderdale Fort Lauderdale CF 2:3 Union Omaha Union Omaha
hari perlawanan 5 Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town 2:1 Flint Town United Flint Town Utd.
  Connah's Quay Connah's Quay Nomads FC 2:0 Aberystwyth Town FC Aberystwyth
  Cardiff Metro Cardiff Metropolitan University FC 0:1 Penybont FC Penybont FC
  Barry Town Barry Town United FC 2:1 Haverfordwest County Haverfordwest
hari perlawanan 4 FAC Floridsdorfer AC 4:0 SV Kapfenberg SV Kapfenberg
  FC Dornbirn FC Dornbirn 1:2 SK Rapid Wien II Rapid Wien II
  Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr 2:2 SK Austria Klagenfurt A. Klagenfurt
First Round Schwaz SC Schwaz 1:3 VfB Hohenems Hohenems
Quarter-Finals Persepolis Persepolis FC 2:0 Pakhtakor Tashkent Pakhtakor
final 1st leg Ceará SC Ceará Sporting Club 1:2 Fortaleza Esporte Clube Fortaleza
Second Round Chievo Verona Chievo Verona 7:8 on pens US Catanzaro Catanzaro
  Salernitana US Salernitana 1919 3:0 FC Südtirol Südtirol
  Lecce US Lecce 2:0 Feralpisalò Feralpisalò
  Venezia Venezia FC 2:0 Carrarese Calcio 1908 Carrarese
  Pordenone Pordenone Calcio 3:0 Casarano Calcio Casarano
  Reggiana AC Reggiana 1919 6:5 on pens SS Monopoli 1966 Monopoli
  SPAL SPAL 4:2 on pens SSC Bari Bari
hari perlawanan 3 Steinsel  FC Alisontia Steinsel 2:1 FC Marisca Mersch Marisca Mersch
Group 4 Leningradets FK Leningradets 6:5 on pens Chertanovo Moscow Chertanovo
Group 6 Znamya Noginsk Znamya Noginsk 3:0 Shinnik Yaroslavl Shinnik
Group 7 Din. Stavropol Dinamo Stavropol 1:4 Krylya Sovetov Samara KS Samara
group 9 Chernomorets N. Chernomorets Novorossijsk 1:3 SKA Khabarovsk SKA Khabarovsk
hari perlawanan 23 Kalju FC Kalju FC 0:0 JK Viljandi Tulevik JK Viljandi
hari perlawanan 20 FCI Levadia U21 FCI Levadia U21 0:2 Pärnu JK Vaprus Pärnu Vaprus
Third Round TJK Legion Tallinn JK Legion 11:0 Saku Sporting Saku Sporting
  Paide Paide Linnameeskond 13:0 Tallinna FC Pocarr FC Pocarr
  FC Tallinn FC Tallinn 2:0 JK Vändra Vaprus Vändra Vaprus
group B7 Charlton Charlton Athletic 5:2 on pens Brighton & Hove Albion U23 Brighton U23
hari perlawanan 15 CA Mannucci Carlos A. Mannucci 3:3 Club Sporting Cristal Sport. Cristal
  Dep. Municipal Deportivo Municipal 0:5 Universitario de Deportes Universitario
hari perlawanan 20 Shan Utd. Shan United FC 2:0 Yadanarbon FC Yadanarbon FC
  Hantharwady U. Hantharwady United FC 2:2 Ayeyawady United Ayeyawady Utd.
Fourth Round Newport County Newport County 5:6 on pens Newcastle United Newcastle
 
Burnley Burnley FC 0:3 Manchester City Man City
  Brighton Brighton & Hove Albion 0:3 Manchester United Man Utd
 
Everton Everton FC 4:1 West Ham United West Ham
hari perlawanan 1 Jura Sud Jura Sud Foot 1:1 AS Saint-Priest AS Saint-Priest
hari perlawanan 4 Andrézieux Andrézieux-Bouthéon FC 2:0 AS Monaco B Monaco B
  SC Toulon Sporting Club de Toulon 2:1 Olympique de Marseille B Marseille B
hari perlawanan 1 Bourges 18 Bourges 18 0:1 Le Puy Foot 43 Auvergne Le Puy Foot
hari perlawanan 3 AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio 1:0 USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
  Volyn Lutsk Volyn Lutsk 2:2 Nyva Ternopil Nyva Ternopil
hari perlawanan 5 Viborg FF Viborg FF 3:1 Vendsyssel FF Vendsyssel FF
  Kolding IF Kolding IF 0:4 Silkeborg IF Silkeborg IF
  FC Helsingör FC Helsingör 0:2 HB Köge HB Köge
hari perlawanan 6 SZ Dongwu Suzhou Dongwu 2:1 Taizhou Yuanda (2017-2021) TZ Yuanda
  KS FC Kunshan FC 1:1 Sichuan Jiuniu SC Jiuniu
  JX Beidamen Jiangxi Beidamen 0:1 Shaanxi Chang'an Athletic SX Chang'an At.
  Chrobry Glogow Chrobry Glogow 1:1 Gornik Leczna Gornik Leczna
  Korona Kielce Korona Kielce 0:3 Bruk-Bet Termalica Nieciecza Termalica
  Odra Opole Odra Opole 1:0 Resovia Rzeszów Resovia
  P. Niepolomice Puszcza Niepolomice 2:1 GKS 1962 Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
  GKS Belchatow GKS Belchatow 1:3 LKS Lodz LKS Lodz
  Radomiak Radomiak Radom 0:2 Miedz Legnica Miedz Legnica
hari perlawanan 5 Ruch W.M. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie 3:3 Polonia Warsaw Pol. Warsaw
Second Round Täby FK Täby FK 0:2 Athletic Eskilstuna AFC Eskilstuna
  Assyriska BK Assyriska BK 0:5 Mjällby AIF Mjällby AIF
  Stenungsund Stenungsunds IF 0:3 IF Elfsborg Elfsborg
  Oskarshamn Oskarshamns AIK 5:3 on pens Varbergs BoIS Varbergs BoIS
  Sandviken Sandvikens IF 2:0 Jönköpings Södra IF Jönköping
  Halmia IS Halmia 0:3 Helsingborgs IF Helsingborg
  Husqvarna Husqvarna FF 1:3 IFK Göteborg IFK Göteborg
  Stockholm FC Stockholm 1:3 AET Degerfors IF Degerfors
  Torns IF Torns IF 2:3 AET Trelleborgs FF Trelleborg
  Landskrona Landskrona BoIS 1:0 Östers IF Östers IF
  Asarums IF FK Asarums IF FK 1:4 Kalmar FF Kalmar FF
  Karlst utveck. IF Karlstad Fotbollutveckling 1:2 Dalkurd FF Dalkurd
hari perlawanan 12 FC Astana FC Astana 1:2 Kaspiy Aktau Kaspiy Aktau
  Kairat Almaty Kairat Almaty 1:1 Shakhter Karaganda Shakhter K.
hari perlawanan 6 Shakhter-Bulat Shakhter-Bulat 0:0 Akzhayik Uralsk Akzhayik
hari perlawanan 7 FK Podgorica FK Podgorica 1:1 FK Decic Tuzi FK Decic Tuzi
  B. Podgorica Buducnost Podgorica 1:0 FK Iskra Danilovgrad FK Iskra
hari perlawanan 18 Surkhon Surkhon Termiz 0:1 FK AGMK Olmaliq AGMK Olmaliq
  Buxoro FK Buxoro 0:0 Navbahor Namangan Navbahor
hari perlawanan 6 Pogon Siedlce Pogon Siedlce 4:2 Lech Poznan II Lech Poznan II
  Olimpia Grudz. Olimpia Grudziadz 1:3 GKS Katowice GKS Katowice
  KKS Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz 0:3 Wigry Suwalki Wigry Suwalki
 
Sonnenhof-Gr. SG Sonnenhof Großaspach 0:5 SC Freiburg II SC Freiburg II
hari perlawanan 4 FC Black Stars FC Black Stars Basel 0:0 AC Bellinzona AC Bellinzona
hari perlawanan 5
A. Salzburg SV Austria Salzburg postponed USK Anif USK Anif
hari perlawanan 6 Imst SC Imst 3:2 SVG Reichenau Reichenau
hari perlawanan 8 Tirol II WSG Tirol II 3:1 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FC Wacker II
  SW Bregenz Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz 2:1 Dornbirner SV Dornbirner SV
hari perlawanan 5 Zug 94 Zug 94 postponed FC Schötz FC Schötz
  FC Gossau FC Gossau 4:0 FC Balzers FC Balzers
hari perlawanan 4 ADR Jicaral ADR Jicaral 0:1 Deportivo Saprissa Saprissa
hari perlawanan 9 FSV Bissingen FSV 08 Bissingen 1:0 Sportfreunde Dorfmerkingen Dorfmerkingen
  1.FC Bruchsal 1.FC Bruchsal 0:2 SGV Freiberg SGV Freiberg
  1.CfR Pforzheim 1.CfR Pforzheim 0:2 1.FC Rielasingen-Arlen Rielasingen
  1.Göppinger SV 1.Göppinger Sportverein 2:0 Stuttgarter Kickers Stuttg. Kickers
  Neckarsulmer SU Neckarsulmer Sport-Union 2:1 Freiburger FC Freiburger FC
  SSV Reutlingen SSV Reutlingen 05 3:2 SV Sandhausen II Sandhausen II
  FCA Walldorf II FC-Astoria Walldorf II 1:2 SV Oberachern SV Oberachern
  FC Nöttingen FC Nöttingen 3:0 TSV Ilshofen TSV Ilshofen
hari perlawanan 23 Seligenporten SV Seligenporten postponed SC Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
hari perlawanan 6 SC Paderborn II SC Paderborn 07 II 0:1 FC Gütersloh FC Gütersloh
hari perlawanan 5 SFL Bremerhaven SFL Bremerhaven 5:3 BTS Neustadt BTS Neustadt
  OSC Bremerhaven OSC Bremerhaven 1:1 TuS Komet Arsten Komet Arsten
hari perlawanan 1 Lupo-Martini USI Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 4:2 Arminia Hannover Arm. Hannover
hari perlawanan 5 Feyenoord U21 Feyenoord U21 postponed SC Heerenveen U21 Heerenveen U21
  NEC U21 NEC Nijmegen U21 postponed NAC Breda U21 NAC Breda U21
  Emmen U21 FC Emmen U21 postponed Roda JC Kerkrade U21 Roda JC U21
First Round SG Hombressen SG Hombressen/​Udenhausen 1:2 Lichtenauer FV Lichtenauer FV
  VfB Oberndorf VfB Oberndorf (Hes.) 2:4 SG Bad Soden SG Bad Soden
  SV 07 Geinsheim SV 07 Geinsheim 2:0 SG Walluf SG Walluf
  FV Mümling-Gr. FV 1923 Mümling-Grumbach 2:4 Eintracht Wald-Michelbach Wald-Michelbach
  FSG Bebra FSG Bebra 1:3 Hünfelder SV Hünfelder SV
  Pars N-Isenburg SV Pars Neu-Isenburg 3:2 AET Germania Ober-Roden G. Ober-Roden
  SC Waldgirmes SC Waldgirmes 2:4 FSV Fernwald FSV Fernwald
  FC Ederbergland FC Ederbergland 3:2 FV Breidenbach FV Breidenbach
  FSV Dauernheim FSV Dauernheim 0:8 Hanauer SC 1960 Hanauer SC 1960
  SpVgg Leusel SpVgg Leusel 0:2 SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz SG Barockstadt
  RW Frankfurt SG Rot-Weiss Frankfurt 1:5 Türk Gücü Friedberg Türk. Friedbg.
  SSC Juno Burg SSC Juno Burg 4:7 AET TuS Dietkirchen TuS Dietkirchen
  SF Friedrichsd. SF Friedrichsdorf 0:5 SV Zeilsheim SV Zeilsheim
  SC Willingen SC Willingen 4:1 SV Bauerbach SV Bauerbach
  FV Biebrich 02 FV Biebrich 02 1:0 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim Vikt. Griesheim
hari perlawanan 1 FC Hennef U17 FC Hennef 05 U17 4:1 Alemannia Aachen U17 Aachen U17
hari perlawanan 9 Zirl FC Zirl postponed SV Kematen Kematen
hari perlawanan 4 FC Monthey FC Monthey 4:1 Servette FC U21 Servette U21
hari perlawanan 2 Ajoie-Monterri FC Ajoie-Monterri 1:0 FC Moutier FC Moutier
First Round 1st leg Pennarossa SS Pennarossa 2:1 SP Tre Fiori Tre Fiori
  SS Folgore SS Folgore/Falciano 2:0 SS Virtus Virtus
  Juvenes-Dogana AC Juvenes-Dogana 1:3 FC Domagnano Domagnano
  Libertas AC Libertas 0:4 La Fiorita 1967 La Fiorita
hari perlawanan 13 Guayaquil City Guayaquil City FC 2:1 CD El Nacional CD El Nacional
  R&F HK R&F Hong Kong (-2020) 2:3 Kitchee Kitchee
  Hanoi FC Hanoi FC 1:1 Thanh Hoa FC Thanh Hoa FC
  Hai Phong FC Hai Phong FC 3:1 Song Lam Nghe An FC SL Nghe An FC
  H.A. Gia Lai FC HOANG ANH Gia Lai FC 5:2 Ho Chi Minh City FC HCM City
  B.Binh Duong FC BECAMEX Binh Duong FC 2:0 VIETTEL FC VIETTEL FC
  D.N.H. Nam Dinh DUOC NAM HA Nam Dinh FC 1:0 S.H.B. Da Nang FC S.H.B. Da Nang
  HL Ha Tinh FC Hong Linh Ha Tinh FC 3:2 Quang Nam FC Quang Nam FC
  Sai Gon FC Sai Gon FC 0:0 Than Quang Ninh FC Quang Ninh FC
  Ilbirs Bishkek FK Ilbirs Bishkek 0:1 FK Kaganat Kaganat
  Alga Bishkek Alga Bishkek 1:5 FK Dordoi Bishkek Dordoi Bishkek
  Abdysh-Ata Kant FK Abdysh-Ata Kant 0:0 Neftchi Kochkor-Ata Neftchi
  Kara-Balta FK Kara-Balta 1:3 FK Alay Osh Alay Osh
hari perlawanan 4 KF Drenica KF Drenica 0:0 SC Gjilani SC Gjilani
hari perlawanan 21 Víkingur Víkingur Gøta 4:1 AB Argir AB Argir
hari perlawanan 3 Valletta Valletta FC 1:3 Gzira United FC Gzira Utd
  Hamrun Spart. Hamrun Spartans 3:0 Senglea Athletic FC Senglea Ath.
  Mosta FC Mosta FC 3:3 Balzan FC Balzan FC
  Floriana Floriana FC 3:2 Sirens FC Sirens FC

Select date

Player birthdays

Coach birthdays

Transfers

  • Ishak Talal Boussouf
    Age: 19 Years  Algeria
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 900 k €
    ES Sétif
     
    Lommel SK
  • Cristian Benavente
    Age: 26 Years  Peru
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    850 k €
    Pyramids FC
     
    Royal Antwerp FC
  • Terem Moffi
    Age: 21 Years  Nigeria
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 10.00 m €
    Fee: 8.00 m €
    KV Kortrijk
     
    FC Lorient
  • Mohamed Fares
    Age: 24 Years  Algeria
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 5.50 m €
    Fee: 8.00 m €
    SPAL
     
    SS Lazio
  • Eldor Shomurodov
    Age: 25 Years  Uzbekistan
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 7.00 m €
    Fee: 7.50 m €
    FK Rostov
     
    Genoa CFC
  • Vladimir Obukhov
    Age: 28 Years  Russia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 700 k €
    Fee: 700 k €
    PFK Tambov
     
    FK Rostov
  • Lucas Robertone
    Age: 23 Years  Argentina
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: 6.40 m €
    Club Atlético Vélez Sarsfield
     
    UD Almería
  • Mason Toye
    Age: 21 Years  United States
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: 545 k €
    Minnesota United FC
     
    Club de Foot Montréal
  • Jens Petter Hauge
    Age: 20 Years  Norway
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 9.50 m €
    Fee: 5.00 m €
    FK Bodø/Glimt
     
    AC Milan
  • James Lawrence
    Age: 28 Years  Wales
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 500 k €
    RSC Anderlecht
     
    FC St. Pauli
  • Jackson Porozo
    Age: 20 Years  Ecuador
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: 500 k €
    Santos FC U20
     
    Boavista FC
  • Sean Klaiber
    Age: 26 Years  Suriname
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 4.50 m €
    Fee: 4.25 m €
    FC Utrecht
     
    Ajax Amsterdam
  • Andi Zeqiri
    Age: 21 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: 4.00 m €
    FC Lausanne-Sport
     
    Brighton & Hove Albion
  • Artem Polyarus
    Age: 28 Years  Ukraine
    Position: Left Midfield
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 330 k €
    FK Khimki
     
    Akhmat Grozny
  • Diego Stramaccioni
    Age: 19 Years  Italy
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 150 k €
    Fee: 300 k €
    Vis Pesaro dal 1898
     
    Juventus U23
  • Ravil Tagir
    Age: 17 Years  Turkey
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 2.50 m €
    Fee: 2.50 m €
    Altinordu FK
     
    Istanbul Basaksehir FK
  • Rodrigo Vilca
    Age: 21 Years  Peru
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 200 k €
    Fee: 250 k €
    Deportivo Municipal
     
    Newcastle United
  • Sergiño Dest
    Age: 19 Years  United States
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 30.00 m €
    Fee: 21.00 m €
    Ajax Amsterdam
     
    FC Barcelona
  • Saidy Janko
    Age: 24 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: 1.90 m €
    FC Porto
     
    Real Valladolid CF
  • Léo Sena
    Age: 24 Years  Brazil
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 2.00 m €
    Fee: Loan fee:
    180 k €
    Clube Atlético Mineiro
     
    Spezia Calcio
  • Jacopo Petriccione
    Age: 25 Years  Italy
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 1.30 m €
    Fee: 1.50 m €
    US Lecce
     
    FC Crotone
  • Emil Riis
    Age: 22 Years  Denmark
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: 1.50 m €
    Randers FC
     
    Preston North End
  • Ridle Baku
    Age: 22 Years  Germany
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 25.00 m €
    Fee: 10.00 m €
    1.FSV Mainz 05
     
    VfL Wolfsburg
  • Alexandru Borbei
    Age: 17 Years  Romania
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 50 k €
    Fee: 100 k €
    SSU Politehnica Timisoara
     
    Lecce Primavera
  • Lucas Da Cunha
    Age: 19 Years  France
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 3.00 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan pinjaman
    OGC Nice
     
    FC Lausanne-Sport
  • Alexandre Mendy
    Age: 26 Years  Guinea-Bissau
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 1.50 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FC Girondins Bordeaux
     
    SM Caen
  • Josip Pivaric
    Age: 31 Years  Croatia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Dynamo Kyiv
     
    NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
  • Boubacar Fofana
    Age: 22 Years  France
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 1.00 m €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Olympique Lyon B
     
    Servette FC
  • Antonio Luna
    Age: 29 Years  Spain
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 900 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Levante UD
     
    Girona FC
  • Denis Glushakov
    Age: 33 Years  Russia
    Position: Central Midfiel
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Akhmat Grozny
     
    FK Khimki
  • Luka Zahovic
    Age: 24 Years  Slovenia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    NK Maribor
     
    Pogon Szczecin
  • Dejan Sorgic
    Age: 31 Years  Switzerland
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 800 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AJ Auxerre
     
    FC Luzern
  • Marouane Hadhoudi
    Age: 28 Years  Morocco
    Position: Centre-Back
    Market value: 725 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Difaâ El Jadida
     
    Raja Club Athletic Casablanca
  • Giorgi Beridze
    Age: 23 Years  Georgia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    KAA Gent
     
    Újpest FC
  • Aboubacar Diarra
    Age: 25 Years  Mali
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 650 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Etoile Sportive Metlaoui
     
    Avenir Sportif Rejiche
  • Hamza Mathlouthi
    Age: 28 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Club Sportif Sfaxien
     
    Zamalek SC
  • Mourad Hedhli
    Age: 29 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    US Tataouine
     
    Olympique Beja
  • Houssem Eddine Mrezigue
    Age: 20 Years  Algeria
    Position: Defensive Midfi
    Market value: 600 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    MC Alger U21
     
    CR Belouizdad
  • Arnaldo
    Age: 28 Years  Brazil
    Position: Right-Back
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Avaí Futebol Clube (SC)
     
    Atlético Clube Goianiense
  • Youssoupha Mbengue
    Age: 29 Years  Senegal
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 550 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Club Athlétique Bizertin
     
    Al-Kawkab Club
  • Fernando Gabriel
    Age: 32 Years  Brazil
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 525 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Fujairah SC
     
    Al-Adalah FC
  • Fran Brodic
    Age: 23 Years  Croatia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    AC Reggiana 1919
     
    NK Kustosija Zagreb
  • Andrej Ilic
    Age: 20 Years  Serbia
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    FK Napredak Krusevac
     
    FK Javor-Matis Ivanjica
  • Seifeddine Akremi
    Age: 30 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left-Back
    Market value: 500 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Stade Tunisien
     
    Union Sportive de Ben Guerdane
  • Zied Ounalli
    Age: 26 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Left Winger
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Club Athlétique Bizertin
     
    Al-Kawkab Club
  • Marcus Maddison
    Age: 27 Years  England
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 475 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Peterborough United
     
    Charlton Athletic
  • Papiss Demba Cissé
    Age: 35 Years  Senegal
    Position: Centre-Forward
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Alanyaspor
     
    Fenerbahce SK
  • Ismail Diakite
    Age: 28 Years  Mauritania
    Position: Right Winger
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    US Tataouine
     
    Al-Shamal
  • Youssef Fouzai
    Age: 32 Years  Tunisia
    Position: Attacking Midfi
    Market value: 450 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Al-Ain
     
    Al-Fayha FC
  • Paul Izzo
    Age: 25 Years  Australia
    Position: Goalkeeper
    Market value: 400 k €
    Fee: Perpindahan percuma
    Adelaide United
     
    AO Xanthi