#5 Bojan Nastic
Jagiellonia
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
Ekstraklasa League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 27, 2021 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.fcbate.by
Stats of Bojan Nastic
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 18/19
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 18/19: | 25 | 1 | 3 | 5 | - | - | 1.803' | ||
Jupiler Pro League | 12 | 1 | - | 2 | - | - | 777' | ||
Jupiler Pro League Europe Play-Offs | 7 | - | 2 | 2 | - | - | 619' | ||
Europa League | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 61' | ||
Europa League Qualifying | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | 180' | ||
Croky Cup | 2 | - | 1 | 1 | - | - | 166' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group I | 9/20/18 | H | Malmö FF | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group I | 10/4/18 | A | Sarpsborg 08 | 3:1 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
group I | 10/25/18 | A | Besiktas | 2:4 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group I | 11/8/18 | H | Besiktas | 1:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group I | 11/29/18 | A | Malmö FF | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
group I | 12/13/18 | H | Sarpsborg 08 | 4:0 | LB | 15' | |||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/26/18 | H | CS Fola Esch | 5:0 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/1/18 | A | CS Fola Esch | 1:4 | LB | 90' | |||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/9/18 | H | Lech Poznan | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/16/18 | A | Lech Poznan | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/23/18 | H | Bröndby IF | 5:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/30/18 | A | Bröndby IF | 2:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
group J | 3/23/19 | H | (16.) | Armenia (37.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group J | 3/26/19 | H | (15.) | Greece (12.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
group J | 6/8/19 | A | (25.) | Finland (15.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
group J | 6/11/19 | A | (35.) | Italy (1.) | 2:1 | LB | 18' | ||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group 3 | 9/8/18 | A | N. Ireland | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 9/11/18 | H | Austria | 1:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 10/15/18 | H | N. Ireland | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group 3 | 11/15/18 | A | Austria | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/29/18 | A | (1.) | KSC Lokeren (16.) | 0:4 | 38' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | H | (3.) | Sint-Truiden (11.) | 1:1 | 6' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/12/18 | A | (3.) | KV Oostende (10.) | 0:2 | LB | 6' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/19/18 | H | (2.) | R Charleroi SC (11.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | H | (1.) | Waasland-Beveren (14.) | 3:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | A | (2.) | KV Kortrijk (13.) | 3:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/15/18 | H | (2.) | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | 1:0 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/23/18 | A | (2.) | Cercle Brugge (9.) | 2:5 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 9/29/18 | H | (2.) | Zulte Waregem (15.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 10/7/18 | A | (1.) | KAA Gent (7.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/20/18 | H | (1.) | KAS Eupen (12.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/28/18 | A | (1.) | Standard Liège (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/31/18 | A | (1.) | Royal Antwerp (3.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 11/3/18 | H | (1.) | Club Brugge (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 11/11/18 | A | (1.) | Mouscron (15.) | 0:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/24/18 | H | (1.) | Cercle Brugge (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 12/2/18 | A | (1.) | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 12/8/18 | H | (1.) | KV Kortrijk (9.) | 1:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
19 | 12/16/18 | H | (1.) | KV Oostende (12.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 12/23/18 | A | (1.) | KAS Eupen (11.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 12/26/18 | H | (1.) | KAA Gent (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 1/18/19 | A | (1.) | Sint-Truiden (8.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 1/26/19 | H | (1.) | Mouscron (12.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 2/2/19 | H | (14.) | Royal Antwerp (3.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 2/9/19 | A | (14.) | R Charleroi SC (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 2/16/19 | H | (14.) | KAS Eupen (11.) | 1:1 | LW | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 2/23/19 | A | (14.) | Cercle Brugge (13.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
28 | 3/2/19 | H | (14.) | Waasland-Beveren (15.) | 1:1 | LM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/19 | A | (14.) | KAA Gent (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 3/17/19 | H | (14.) | RSC Anderlecht (4.) | 0:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 22, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 4, On the bench: 10, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 9/28/19 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 1:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
24 | 10/5/19 | A | (2.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 0:3 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
25 | 10/19/19 | H | (2.) | Gomel (15.) | 1:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
26 | 10/27/19 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
16 | 10/30/19 | A | (1.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 0:1 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
27 | 11/3/19 | H | (2.) | Isloch (5.) | 2:4 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | A | (2.) | Vitebsk (11.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:0 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:2 | No eligibility | |||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 9, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sixth Round | 9/26/18 | H | Lommel SK | 4:0 | Yellow card suspension | ||||||||||||
Round of 16 | 12/5/18 | A | R Charleroi SC | 1:3 | LB | 45' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 12/19/18 | A | Union SG | 6:5 on pens | LB | 1 | 112' | 120' | |||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/30/19 | H | (5.) | KAS Eupen (2.) | 1:2 | LB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 4/3/19 | A | (3.) | R Charleroi SC (6.) | 1:2 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/6/19 | H | (2.) | KFCO Beerschot (6.) | 2:1 | LB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/13/19 | A | (3.) | Sint-Truiden (1.) | 1:0 | LM | 79' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/20/19 | A | (3.) | KVC Westerlo (4.) | 0:0 | LB | 84' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 4/27/19 | H | (4.) | R Charleroi SC (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/4/19 | A | (4.) | KAS Eupen (6.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/11/19 | H | (4.) | KVC Westerlo (3.) | 0:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/19 | H | (5.) | Sint-Truiden (2.) | 1:1 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 5/18/19 | A | (4.) | KFCO Beerschot (6.) | 1:2 | LM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 7, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 3, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bosnia | |||||
3 | May 28, 2018 | 5 | - | ||
Serbia U21 | |||||
- | Oct 13, 2015 | 1 | - | ||
Serbia U17 | |||||
3 | - | 4 | - |