Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.
The most popular clubs

The ranking shows the popularity of the clubs among the Transfermarkt users. It is the result of the question "Who would you want to win?".

1. Every user can vote but only the votes of all registered Transfermarkt users are counted.

2. You can only vote once for every single match.

3. If an already voted match appeares again you can vote again but the previous vote will be overwritten. So it is always possible to change your opinion over time.

4. The display can be filtered to switch between clubs and national teams or to change the ranking of a continental association, country or competition. It is also possible to show just the results of the fans of a selected club. The favorite club which was selected in the TM user profile counts in this case.

Who would you want to win?

Opinion of the TM users

Olympique Lyon
68 %32 %
FC Lorient

New round!

versus AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon

Filter clubs

Ranking
Ligue 1
#ClubWLQuote
1SCO AngersSCO Angers8341.724
2Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain1.6431.704
3FC NantesFC Nantes1.3461.323
4Stade ReimsStade Reims7471.291
5AS MonacoAS Monaco1.6681.286
6Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC1.3601.279
7Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC1.3891.274
8OGC NiceOGC Nice1.4101.255
9FC Girondins BordeauxFC Girondins Bordeaux1.4851.229
10Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon1.8711.217
11AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne1.5101.191
12LOSC LilleLOSC Lille1.6041.185
13Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille1.7441.177
14FC LorientFC Lorient663971
15ESTAC TroyesESTAC Troyes388913
16FC MetzFC Metz712903
17RC Strasbourg AlsaceRC Strasbourg Alsace710800
18Stade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 29321710
19RC LensRC Lens345259
20Clermont Foot 63Clermont Foot 6373132
Your most popular clubs
Ligue 1
Personal ranking is available for logged-in users only. Please log-in or register.