Untuk menggunakan laman web ini, sila aktifkan Javascript.
The most popular clubs

The ranking shows the popularity of the clubs among the Transfermarkt users. It is the result of the question "Who would you want to win?".

1. Every user can vote but only the votes of all registered Transfermarkt users are counted.

2. You can only vote once for every single match.

3. If an already voted match appeares again you can vote again but the previous vote will be overwritten. So it is always possible to change your opinion over time.

4. The display can be filtered to switch between clubs and national teams or to change the ranking of a continental association, country or competition. It is also possible to show just the results of the fans of a selected club. The favorite club which was selected in the TM user profile counts in this case.

Who would you want to win?

Opinion of the TM users

Olympique Lyon
68 %32 %
FC Lorient

New round!

versus AS MonacoAS Monaco Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon

Filter clubs

Ranking
Ligue 1
#ClubWLQuote
1Olympique LyonOlympique Lyon1.8691.216
2Olympique MarseilleOlympique Marseille1.7441.176
3LOSC LilleLOSC Lille1.6031.185
4RC LensRC Lens345259
5AS MonacoAS Monaco1.6681.286
6AS Saint-ÉtienneAS Saint-Étienne1.5101.191
7FC Girondins BordeauxFC Girondins Bordeaux1.4851.229
8OGC NiceOGC Nice1.4101.255
9Stade Rennais FCStade Rennais FC1.3891.274
10Montpellier HSCMontpellier HSC1.3601.279
11FC NantesFC Nantes1.3461.323
12Paris Saint-GermainParis Saint-Germain1.6431.703
13RC Strasbourg AlsaceRC Strasbourg Alsace710800
14FC MetzFC Metz712903
15FC LorientFC Lorient663971
16Stade ReimsStade Reims7471.291
17Clermont Foot 63Clermont Foot 6373132
18SCO AngersSCO Angers8341.724
19Stade Brestois 29Stade Brestois 29321710
20ESTAC TroyesESTAC Troyes388913
Your most popular clubs
Ligue 1
Personal ranking is available for logged-in users only. Please log-in or register.