Artur Lesko
energetikbgu.by
- Date of birth/Age: May 25, 1984 (39)
- Place of birth: Baranovichi
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,89 m
- Position: Goalkeeper
- Former International: Belarus U21
- Caps/Goals: 6 / 0
Currently working as:
Goalkeeping Coach
Club:
Energetik-BGU
Detailed stats of Artur Lesko
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 177 | - | 17 / - / 1 | 195 | 62 | 15.419' | ||||
2021 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - | |||
2020 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 12 | - | 1 / - / - | 13 | 2 | 1.011' | |||
2019 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 14 | - | 1 / - / - | 22 | 2 | 1.184' | |||
2016 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 8 | - | 1 / - / - | 6 | 4 | 604' | |||
2015 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 20 | - | 1 / - / - | 24 | 5 | 1.800' | |||
2014 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | 1 / - / - | 23 | 8 | 1.890' | |||
2013 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 2 | 1 | 180' | |||
2012 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 21 | - | 5 / - / - | 35 | 7 | 1.787' | |||
2011 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 17 | - | 1 / - / 1 | 18 | 5 | 1.460' | |||
2007 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | 3 / - / - | 13 | 4 | 990' | |||
2006 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 18 | - | 1 / - / - | 11 | 10 | 1.620' | |||
2005 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 22 | - | - / - / - | 23 | 7 | 1.903' | |||
2004 | Vysheyshaya Liga | 11 | - | 1 / - / - | 5 | 7 | 990' | |||
2003 | Vysheyshaya Liga | - | - | - / - / - | - | - | - |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 6/2/03 | H | (5.) | Zvezda Minsk (16.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 6/14/03 | A | (4.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/03 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 6/22/03 | A | (1.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (16.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/26/03 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/2/03 | H | (3.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/8/03 | A | (3.) | Darida-TDZH (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 7/14/03 | H | (3.) | Naftan (10.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/19/03 | A | (3.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 8/4/03 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/17/03 | A | (2.) | Molodechno-2000 (16.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/23/03 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/31/03 | A | (2.) | Belshina (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/15/03 | H | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 9/20/03 | A | (3.) | Gomel (1.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/29/03 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-SKA (3.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 10/4/03 | A | (2.) | Zvezda Minsk (15.) | 2:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 10/11/03 | H | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/18/03 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/22/03 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/26/03 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/1/03 | H | (2.) | Darida-TDZH (13.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 11/5/03 | A | (2.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/9/03 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/04 | A | (2.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/19/04 | H | (4.) | Darida (13.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/23/04 | A | (3.) | Slavia (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/2/04 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/6/04 | H | (4.) | Torpedo-SKA (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/10/04 | A | (3.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/19/04 | H | (2.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/7/04 | A | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/12/04 | H | (2.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/16/04 | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/24/04 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/04 | A | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/7/04 | H | (1.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/21/04 | H | (1.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 8/1/04 | H | (1.) | Belshina (15.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/7/04 | A | (1.) | Darida (11.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 8/12/04 | A | (1.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/22/04 | H | (1.) | Slavia (7.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 8/26/04 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/30/04 | A | (2.) | Torpedo-SKA (5.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/12/04 | H | (2.) | Naftan (10.) | 6:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/17/04 | A | (2.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/21/04 | H | (1.) | Gomel (5.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/29/04 | A | (1.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (15.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/04 | H | (1.) | Dnepr-Transmash (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/04 | H | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/21/04 | H | (1.) | Zvezda Minsk (14.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/25/04 | A | (1.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 10/31/04 | H | (1.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/7/04 | A | (1.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/16/05 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/24/05 | H | (2.) | Slavia (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 5/1/05 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/9/05 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/14/05 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Brest (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 5/20/05 | H | (9.) | Darida (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/05 | A | (11.) | Naftan (7.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/12/05 | H | (8.) | Zvezda-BGU (14.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/17/05 | A | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/22/05 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 6/29/05 | H | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/6/05 | A | (11.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 7/16/05 | H | (7.) | Dnepr-Transmash (2.) | 5:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 8/1/05 | H | (6.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 8/7/05 | A | (4.) | Slavia (13.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/14/05 | H | (4.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (12.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/21/05 | A | (3.) | Neman Grodno (11.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/05 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/05 | A | (3.) | Darida (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/17/05 | H | (3.) | Naftan (8.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/25/05 | A | (2.) | Zvezda-BGU (13.) | 2:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/1/05 | H | (2.) | Torpedo Zhodino (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/22/05 | A | (2.) | Gomel (7.) | 2:1 | 13' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/26/05 | H | (2.) | BATE Borisov (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/30/05 | H | (2.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 11/5/05 | A | (2.) | Dnepr-Transmash (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 4/19/06 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/25/06 | H | (12.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/30/06 | H | (12.) | Darida (3.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/5/06 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/9/06 | H | (12.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (3.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/23/06 | A | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/28/06 | H | (8.) | Dnepr-Transmash (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 6/6/06 | A | (7.) | Naftan (6.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/10/06 | H | (6.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 6/15/06 | A | (5.) | Gomel (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/28/06 | A | (4.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 7/4/06 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/9/06 | H | (3.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 7/21/06 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:2 | 87' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/31/06 | A | (2.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/5/06 | A | (2.) | Darida (4.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/20/06 | H | (3.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 8/28/06 | A | (3.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/06 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Zhodino (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 9/16/06 | A | (3.) | Dnepr-Transmash (10.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/24/06 | H | (5.) | Naftan (9.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/30/06 | A | (4.) | Belshina (14.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/15/06 | H | (3.) | Gomel (5.) | 4:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/21/06 | A | (2.) | Lokomotiv Minsk (13.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/29/06 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/4/06 | A | (2.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/15/07 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 4/22/07 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Brest (6.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/28/07 | A | (12.) | Darida (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 5/7/07 | H | (12.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/12/07 | A | (12.) | Naftan (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/19/07 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/26/07 | A | (11.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 6/10/07 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/16/07 | H | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/20/07 | A | (9.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/28/07 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 7/4/07 | A | (7.) | FK Smorgon (8.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 7/10/07 | H | (7.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/28/07 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 8/6/07 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 8/11/07 | H | (8.) | Darida (14.) | 2:1 | 90 + 2' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/25/07 | A | (8.) | Gomel (3.) | 4:4 | 25' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 9/16/07 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 9/22/07 | H | (7.) | MTZ-Ripo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | 48' | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 9/26/07 | H | (7.) | Naftan (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/30/07 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 10/6/07 | A | (8.) | Dnepr Mogilev (13.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 10/22/07 | H | (7.) | FK Minsk (14.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/27/07 | A | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 11/4/07 | H | (7.) | FK Smorgon (13.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 11/10/07 | A | (8.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/2/11 | A | (3.) | Dnepr Mogilev (11.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/11 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/11 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Brest (2.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/15/11 | H | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/19/11 | A | (7.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/23/11 | H | (11.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/11 | A | (11.) | Belshina (4.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 5/7/11 | A | (11.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/11 | H | (6.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/15/11 | A | (7.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/11 | H | (7.) | Naftan (2.) | 1:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 5/27/11 | H | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/12/11 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 6/19/11 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/25/11 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/11 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/10/11 | A | (10.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 7/25/11 | H | (10.) | Belshina (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/31/11 | H | (9.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 8/8/11 | A | (10.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:1 | 39' | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/12/11 | H | (8.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/20/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (5.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/28/11 | H | (8.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 9/11/11 | A | (8.) | Naftan (7.) | 1:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/17/11 | H | (8.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/25/11 | A | (9.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/1/11 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/14/11 | H | (10.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/23/11 | A | (11.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/30/11 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 11/5/11 | A | (11.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 20' | 20' | |||||||||
32 | 11/19/11 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 11/27/11 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/24/12 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/31/12 | A | (1.) | Neman Grodno (5.) | 0:1 | GK | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 4/6/12 | H | (2.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/10/12 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 7:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/14/12 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/20/12 | A | (5.) | Naftan (8.) | 1:3 | GK | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/29/12 | H | (5.) | Gomel (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/3/12 | A | (5.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/12/12 | H | (5.) | Belshina (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/16/12 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/12 | A | (5.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/11/12 | H | (5.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 4:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/15/12 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/23/12 | H | (5.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 0:2 | GK | 32' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/27/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/1/12 | H | (5.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/8/12 | A | (5.) | Gomel (3.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/14/12 | H | (5.) | Slavia (11.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/19/12 | A | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/26/12 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Brest (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/15/12 | H | (5.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 9/22/12 | A | (5.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 9/29/12 | H | (5.) | Gomel (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/7/12 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 10/20/12 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 10/27/12 | A | (5.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/3/12 | H | (6.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 11/11/12 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 5:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 11/17/12 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Brest (10.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 11/25/12 | A | (6.) | Naftan (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 51' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 8/10/13 | A | (4.) | Neman Grodno (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/18/13 | H | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 3:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 9/1/13 | A | (3.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 83' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 3/30/14 | A | (6.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/5/14 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/11/14 | A | (7.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/19/14 | A | (9.) | Gomel (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/27/14 | A | (7.) | Belshina (9.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/4/14 | H | (5.) | Dynamo Brest (12.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 5/10/14 | A | (6.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/16/14 | A | (7.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/26/14 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 5/31/14 | A | (11.) | Naftan (3.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/6/14 | H | (10.) | Dnepr Mogilev (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/11/14 | H | (10.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 6/16/14 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (5.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/22/14 | H | (9.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/30/14 | H | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/5/14 | H | (9.) | Belshina (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/13/14 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (10.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/18/14 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/2/14 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/17/14 | H | (9.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/24/14 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:0 | GK | 80' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 8/31/14 | A | (9.) | Dnepr Mogilev (12.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/11/15 | A | (14.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 4/19/15 | H | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (11.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/25/15 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 5/3/15 | H | (13.) | Granit (4.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 5/11/15 | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 5/18/15 | H | (14.) | Naftan (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/23/15 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/31/15 | A | (14.) | Belshina (7.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 6/5/15 | H | (14.) | Slavia (8.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/18/15 | A | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 6/21/15 | H | (14.) | Gomel (7.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/28/15 | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (12.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/5/15 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 7/12/15 | H | (13.) | Soligorsk (4.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 8/9/15 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 8/16/15 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/24/15 | A | (14.) | Granit (6.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/29/15 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (14.) | 4:2 | GK | 31' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 9/13/15 | A | (12.) | Naftan (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 9/19/15 | H | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 9/27/15 | H | (12.) | Belshina (5.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 10/3/15 | A | (12.) | Slavia (10.) | 1:6 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 10/17/15 | H | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (2.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 10/25/15 | A | (10.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 10/31/15 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 11/8/15 | A | (11.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 4/2/16 | A | (10.) | Slavia (7.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/10/16 | H | (9.) | Torpedo Zhodino (13.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/17/16 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (12.) | 2:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/24/16 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (13.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/29/16 | A | (10.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 1:1 | GK | 37' | ||||||||||
6 | 5/8/16 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/12/16 | A | (14.) | Naftan (15.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/16 | A | (16.) | Granit (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/23/16 | H | (15.) | Krumkachi (4.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/3/16 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 6/9/16 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/15/16 | A | (15.) | FK Minsk (5.) | 5:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/19/16 | H | (13.) | Belshina (14.) | 2:1 | GK | 72' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 6/26/16 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (16.) | 0:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 7/2/16 | H | (15.) | Isloch (7.) | 2:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/29/16 | H | (13.) | Slavia (11.) | 1:0 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/8/16 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Zhodino (7.) | 2:0 | GK | 27' | ||||||||||
18 | 8/14/16 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (8.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
19 | 8/21/16 | A | (13.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
20 | 8/28/16 | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
21 | 9/10/16 | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:2 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
22 | 9/16/16 | H | (12.) | Naftan (16.) | 1:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
23 | 9/25/16 | H | (15.) | Granit (12.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
24 | 9/30/16 | A | (13.) | Krumkachi (10.) | 0:3 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
25 | 10/16/16 | H | (12.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
26 | 10/23/16 | A | (12.) | Dynamo Brest (9.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
27 | 10/30/16 | H | (12.) | FK Minsk (4.) | 0:1 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/16 | A | (12.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
29 | 11/19/16 | H | (12.) | Neman Grodno (13.) | 0:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
30 | 11/27/16 | A | (12.) | Isloch (7.) | 2:0 | Cruciate ligament tear | |||||||||||
1 | 3/31/19 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/19 | H | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 0:4 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/13/19 | A | (15.) | Gomel (4.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/21/19 | H | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/27/19 | A | (9.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 5/5/19 | H | (13.) | Slavia (9.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/11/19 | A | (12.) | Isloch (3.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/17/19 | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (15.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
9 | 5/22/19 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 6/1/19 | H | (13.) | Gorodeya (10.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 6/16/19 | A | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 6:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 6/21/19 | H | (13.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 6/28/19 | A | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 3:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
14 | 7/6/19 | H | (13.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 7/12/19 | A | (12.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (15.) | 3:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/19/19 | H | (13.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 8/11/19 | A | (13.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 8/16/19 | H | (13.) | Gomel (14.) | 1:1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 8/24/19 | A | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (2.) | 6:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 9/1/19 | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (3.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 9/15/19 | A | (15.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:2 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/22/19 | H | (15.) | Isloch (6.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/27/19 | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:6 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 10/6/19 | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 10/21/19 | A | (14.) | Gorodeya (7.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 10/26/19 | H | (14.) | Dinamo Minsk (4.) | 3:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 11/1/19 | A | (14.) | Torpedo Minsk (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/10/19 | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 11/23/19 | A | (14.) | Neman Grodno (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 11/30/19 | H | (12.) | Dnyapro Mogilev (14.) | 5:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/19/20 | H | (3.) | BATE Borisov (14.) | 3:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/27/20 | A | (2.) | Rukh (9.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (1.) | FK Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 4/11/20 | A | (1.) | Torpedo Zhodino (2.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 4/16/20 | H | (4.) | Gorodeya (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | A | (8.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/20 | A | (4.) | Smolevichi (15.) | 0:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/8/20 | A | (4.) | FK Slutsk (2.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 5/16/20 | H | (3.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 5/23/20 | A | (2.) | Isloch (7.) | 1:2 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/31/20 | H | (2.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 3:3 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 6/7/20 | A | (4.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 6/14/20 | H | (5.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/20/20 | A | (6.) | Dinamo Minsk (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | H | (4.) | Slavia (13.) | 5:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 7/4/20 | A | (4.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 7/12/20 | H | (5.) | Rukh (8.) | 1:8 | on the bench | |||||||||||
18 | 7/19/20 | A | (5.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Zhodino (6.) | 1:4 | GK | 21' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/2/20 | A | (7.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 1:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 8/8/20 | H | (8.) | Neman Grodno (3.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 8/22/20 | H | (7.) | Smolevichi (16.) | 4:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 9/19/20 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 2:1 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/26/20 | H | (9.) | Isloch (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/20 | A | (9.) | Vitebsk (10.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 10/25/20 | H | (9.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 11/1/20 | H | (8.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
28 | 11/8/20 | A | (9.) | Belshina (15.) | 1:5 | GK | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (9.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/20 | A | (10.) | Slavia (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 3/13/21 | H | (4.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/20/21 | H | (7.) | Soligorsk (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/4/21 | A | (7.) | Rukh (10.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/21 | H | (11.) | Sputnik (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/17/21 | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/21 | H | (11.) | Neman Grodno (15.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/30/21 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/9/21 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/15/21 | A | (13.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 5/22/21 | H | (11.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/30/21 | A | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (7.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 6/11/21 | H | (9.) | Gomel (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 6/17/21 | A | (10.) | FK Minsk (8.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 6/26/21 | A | (9.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 7/3/21 | H | (9.) | Isloch (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 7/17/21 | A | (9.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 7/30/21 | H | (10.) | Rukh (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 8/13/21 | A | (10.) | Sputnik (16.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 8/22/21 | H | (9.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 8/29/21 | A | (10.) | Neman Grodno (9.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 9/12/21 | H | (11.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 9/17/21 | A | (10.) | Torpedo Zhodino (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 9/22/21 | A | (10.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 9/26/21 | H | (9.) | Vitebsk (6.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 10/3/21 | A | (10.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 10/17/21 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/23/21 | A | (11.) | Gomel (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/6/21 | H | (11.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 11/20/21 | H | (14.) | Slavia (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 11/28/21 | A | (12.) | Isloch (11.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 260, Starting eleven: 175, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 83, Suspended: 0, Injured: 13 |