Slavia Mozyr
Info
Game plan
Record Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 19:23 | 1.706 |
Away record | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 1.13 | 23:27 | 1.065 |
Overall balance | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 1.07 | 42:50 | 1.385 |
Vysheyshaya Liga
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fri Mar 12, 2021 | 3:30 PM | A | (14.) | Isloch (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 180 | 1:0 | |
2 | Fri Mar 19, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (12.) | Torpedo Zhodino (14.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.220 | 0:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1.153 | 1:1 | |
4 | Sun Apr 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Vitebsk (12.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.350 | 0:2 | |
5 | Sat Apr 17, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 4:1 | |
6 | Fri Apr 23, 2021 | 7:00 PM | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (11.) | 3-5-2 | 1.150 | 3:1 | |
7 | Fri Apr 30, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (13.) | Rukh (6.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 390 | 2:1 | |
8 | Sat May 8, 2021 | 7:30 PM | H | (13.) | Dynamo Brest (4.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.550 | 1:1 | |
9 | Fri May 14, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sputnik (16.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 250 | 0:2 | |
10 | Fri May 21, 2021 | 7:10 PM | H | (11.) | Gomel (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.560 | 2:4 | |
11 | Sat May 29, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (12.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.250 | 3:0 | |
12 | Fri Jun 11, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.854 | 1:2 | |
13 | Thu Jun 17, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (13.) | Neman Grodno (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 632 | 2:2 | |
14 | Sat Jun 26, 2021 | 5:45 PM | H | (13.) | Energetik-BGU (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.500 | 2:3 | |
15 | Sun Jul 4, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (5.) | 3-1-4-2 | 1.323 | 4:0 | |
16 | Sun Jul 18, 2021 | 5:45 PM | H | (14.) | Isloch (11.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.182 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 30, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (13.) | Torpedo Zhodino (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 508 | 2:0 | |
18 | Sat Jul 31, 2021 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Smorgon (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 950 | 0:2 | |
19 | Sat Aug 14, 2021 | 2:30 PM | A | (14.) | Vitebsk (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 761 | 2:2 | |
20 | Sat Aug 21, 2021 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.483 | 0:4 | |
21 | Sun Aug 29, 2021 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | FK Slutsk (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 625 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Sep 12, 2021 | 4:45 PM | H | (14.) | Rukh (3.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.953 | 1:1 | |
23 | Sat Sep 18, 2021 | 4:00 PM | A | (14.) | Dynamo Brest (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.145 | 0:3 | |
24 | Fri Sep 24, 2021 | 12:00 AM | H | (14.) | Sputnik (16.) | ? | 3:0 | ||
25 | Sat Oct 2, 2021 | 7:00 PM | A | (14.) | Gomel (5.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 4.707 | 3:0 | |
26 | Sat Oct 16, 2021 | 4:00 PM | H | (14.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.210 | 3:1 | |
27 | Sun Oct 24, 2021 | 12:30 PM | A | (14.) | FK Minsk (12.) | 4-1-4-1 | 173 | 0:6 | |
28 | Sun Nov 7, 2021 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Neman Grodno (10.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.075 | 1:1 | |
29 | Sat Nov 20, 2021 | 11:00 AM | A | (14.) | Energetik-BGU (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 80 | 2:3 | |
30 | Sun Nov 28, 2021 | 11:00 AM | H | (13.) | Dinamo Minsk (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.350 | 0:0 |
Belarusian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Third Round | Sat Aug 29, 2020 | Unknown | A | Volna Pinsk | ? | x | 0:4 | ||
Round of 16 | Sun Oct 4, 2020 | 3:00 PM | H | Neman Grodno | ? | 1.700 | 0:2 |
Table section Vysheyshaya Liga 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Neman Grodno | 30 | 0 | 34 | |
11 | Isloch | 30 | -9 | 34 | |
12 | Energetik-BGU | 30 | -7 | 33 | |
13 | FK Minsk | 30 | -20 | 33 | |
14 | Slavia | 30 | -8 | 32 | |
15 | FK Smorgon | 30 | -40 | 21 | |
16 | Sputnik | 30 | -70 | 7 |