#7 Artem Serdyuk
FK Khujand
Vysshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
Vysshaya Liga League level: First Tier Joined: Jan 25, 2024 Contract expires: Dec 31, 2024
fc-khujand.tj
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 1990 (34)
- Place of birth: Salsk, Rostov Region
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,87 m
- Position: Centre-Forward
Detailed stats of Artem Serdyuk
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/17/11 | A | SKA Rostov | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/26/11 | H | Stavropol | 1:0 | 55' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/3/11 | A | Olympia G. | 4:0 | 52' | 39' | |||||||||||
4 | 5/12/11 | H | Angusht Nazran | 2:1 | 6' | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/19/11 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/28/11 | H | Biolog | 1:1 | 33' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/5/11 | A | Rotor Volgograd | 3:1 | 61' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/12/11 | H | Dagdiesel | 3:2 | 1' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/21/11 | A | Beslan-FAUR | 1:3 | 18' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/28/11 | H | Taganrog | 2:0 | 2 | 28' | |||||||||||
11 | 7/6/11 | A | Kavkaztransgaz | 1:1 | 68' | ||||||||||||
12 | 7/13/11 | H | Slavyanskiy | 1:1 | 25' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/20/11 | A | Astrakhan | 2:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/7/11 | A | Energia V. | 2:4 | 20' | ||||||||||||
15 | 8/14/11 | H | Torpedo Armavir | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
16 | 8/21/11 | A | Mashuk | 1:1 | 35' | 39' | 39' | ||||||||||
17 | 8/28/11 | H | Alania-D Vladik. | 6:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
18 | 9/4/11 | A | Stavropol | 3:2 | 1 | 6' | |||||||||||
19 | 9/11/11 | H | Olympia G. | 2:1 | 11' | ||||||||||||
20 | 9/18/11 | A | Angusht Nazran | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/26/11 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
22 | 10/2/11 | A | Biolog | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 10/9/11 | H | Rotor Volgograd | 1:3 | 62' | ||||||||||||
24 | 10/16/11 | A | Dagdiesel | 3:0 | 35' | ||||||||||||
25 | 10/23/11 | H | Beslan-FAUR | 4:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
26 | 10/30/11 | A | Taganrog | 0:0 | 13' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/18/12 | H | Kavkaztransgaz | 1:0 | 72' | ||||||||||||
28 | 4/25/12 | A | Slavyanskiy | 0:0 | 11' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/1/12 | H | Astrakhan | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
30 | 5/7/12 | H | Energia V. | 1:1 | 19' | ||||||||||||
31 | 5/13/12 | A | Torpedo Armavir | 1:0 | 5' | ||||||||||||
32 | 5/19/12 | H | Mashuk | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/25/12 | A | Alania-D Vladik. | 2:2 | 86' | 23' | |||||||||||
34 | 5/31/12 | H | SKA Rostov | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/16/12 | H | (5.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:0 | 90 + 1' | 13' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/12 | A | (3.) | Taganrog (16.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/26/12 | H | (2.) | Kavkaztransgaz (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 22' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/12 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (8.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/9/12 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 0:2 | 62' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/12 | A | (5.) | Angusht Nazran (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 8/27/12 | H | (6.) | Energia V. (13.) | 4:0 | 4' | |||||||||||
10 | 9/9/12 | H | (10.) | Alania-D Vladik. (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/14/12 | A | (12.) | Dagdiesel (4.) | 1:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/19/12 | H | (11.) | Biolog (6.) | 1:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/25/12 | A | (10.) | Slavyanskiy (8.) | 2:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/12 | H | (12.) | Mashuk (11.) | 1:2 | 23' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/12 | A | (12.) | SKA Rostov (16.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/11/12 | H | (10.) | O. Volgograd (14.) | 7:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 10/16/12 | A | (10.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | 2:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/21/12 | H | (10.) | Taganrog (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 10/26/12 | A | (11.) | Kavkaztransgaz (14.) | 3:1 | 1 | 34' | ||||||||||
20 | 11/1/12 | H | (11.) | Torpedo Armavir (4.) | 1:1 | 17' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/7/12 | A | (11.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 3:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/12/12 | H | (10.) | Angusht Nazran (4.) | 1:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
9 | 11/16/12 | A | (7.) | Astrakhan (1.) | 3:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/10/13 | H | (15.) | SKA Rostov (17.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/13 | A | (14.) | Volgar-Astrakhan (16.) | 1:3 | 1 | 60' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/26/13 | H | (14.) | Druzhba Maikop (12.) | 3:3 | 65' | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/1/13 | A | (15.) | Taganrog (7.) | 4:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/6/13 | H | (15.) | Kavkaztransgaz (14.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 5/11/13 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Armavir (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/16/13 | H | (15.) | Chernomorets N. (1.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/21/13 | A | (15.) | Angusht Nazran (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/26/13 | H | (15.) | MITOS (10.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/13 | A | (15.) | Energia V. (11.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/13 | H | (15.) | Astrakhan (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/12/13 | A | (9.) | Biolog (10.) | 2:2 | 50' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/17/13 | H | (12.) | Dagdiesel (6.) | 0:1 | 64' | |||||||||||
3 | 7/22/13 | A | (9.) | Terek-2 Grozny (18.) | 1:2 | 82' | |||||||||||
4 | 7/30/13 | H | (6.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4:1 | 52' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/4/13 | A | (8.) | Chernomorets N. (5.) | 2:0 | 36' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/9/13 | H | (10.) | Volgar (1.) | 0:3 | 88' | 34' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/17/13 | A | (9.) | Taganrog (10.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | 86' | |||||||||
8 | 8/22/13 | A | (8.) | Energia V. (17.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 8/28/13 | H | (6.) | Druzhba Maikop (15.) | 5:2 | 4 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/4/13 | A | (5.) | Torpedo Armavir (10.) | 0:3 | 1 | 89' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/9/13 | H | (4.) | Alania-D Vladik. (16.) | 4:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/14/13 | A | (4.) | Mashuk (17.) | 0:4 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/19/13 | H | (4.) | Vityaz Krymsk (8.) | 1:1 | 76' | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 9/24/13 | A | (3.) | Astrakhan (11.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/13 | H | (3.) | GTS (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/5/13 | A | (3.) | SKVO (6.) | 1:1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/10/13 | H | (3.) | MITOS (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/15/13 | A | (3.) | Dagdiesel (7.) | 1:0 | 53' | 83' | 83' | |||||||||
19 | 10/20/13 | H | (3.) | Terek-2 Grozny (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 10/26/13 | A | (3.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 0:1 | 89' | |||||||||||
21 | 11/1/13 | H | (3.) | Chernomorets N. (2.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 11/7/13 | A | (3.) | Volgar (1.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 11/12/13 | H | (3.) | Taganrog (11.) | 0:3 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 4/10/14 | H | (3.) | Energia V. (18.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/15/14 | A | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (3.) | Torpedo Armavir (8.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 4/26/14 | A | (3.) | Alania-D Vladik. (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | H | (3.) | Mashuk (17.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/8/14 | A | (3.) | Vityaz Krymsk (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/13/14 | H | (4.) | Astrakhan (8.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/14 | A | (5.) | GTS (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 5/25/14 | H | (4.) | SKVO (8.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
33 | 5/31/14 | A | (3.) | MITOS (6.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
34 | 6/5/14 | H | (4.) | Biolog (14.) | 0:1 | 8' | |||||||||||
22 | 8/12/14 | H | (4.) | Druzhba Maikop (14.) | 1:0 | 62' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/20/14 | A | FK Sochi | 2:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
4 | 8/26/14 | H | Chernomorets N. | 1:3 | 32' | 69' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/1/14 | A | Vityaz Krymsk | 4:3 | 57' | ||||||||||||
6 | 9/7/14 | H | Biolog | 2:1 | 60' | ||||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | Zhemchuzhina | -:- | 1 | 24' | 70' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/24/14 | H | TSK-Tavriya | -:- | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 9/28/14 | H | FK Sevastopol | -:- | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/1/14 | A | Afips Afipskiy | 0:1 | 1 | 81' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/7/14 | H | Krasnodar 2 | 1:2 | 62' | 80' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/13/14 | A | FK Sevastopol | -:- | 17' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 10/19/14 | H | FK Sochi | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 10/25/14 | A | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | 74' | ||||||||||||
15 | 10/31/14 | H | Vityaz Krymsk | 3:1 | 2 | 76' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/6/14 | A | Biolog | 1:5 | 41' | 65' | |||||||||||
17 | 11/13/14 | H | Zhemchuzhina | -:- | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 11/24/14 | A | TSK-Tavriya | -:- | 74' | ||||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | Afips Afipskiy | 0:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
21 | 3/28/15 | A | Krasnodar 2 | 0:1 | 1 | 52' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/15 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 3:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/9/15 | A | MITOS | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 4/13/15 | H | Mashuk | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 4/19/15 | A | Angusht Nazran | 2:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 4/24/15 | H | Dinamo-GTS | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
27 | 4/29/15 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:1 | 19' | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/4/15 | H | Taganrog | 3:0 | 57' | ||||||||||||
29 | 5/9/15 | A | Mashuk | 1:3 | 2 | 15' | 63' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/14/15 | H | MITOS | 2:0 | 1 | 70' | |||||||||||
31 | 5/19/15 | A | Dinamo-GTS | 4:2 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||||
32 | 5/24/15 | H | Angusht Nazran | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 5/29/15 | A | Taganrog | 1:2 | 65' | ||||||||||||
34 | 6/5/15 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 1:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
1 | 7/25/18 | H | (8.) | SKA Rostov (7.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 8/3/18 | H | (3.) | Druzhba Maikop (8.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/11/18 | A | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 1:4 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/18/18 | H | (1.) | Mashuk (10.) | 3:1 | CF | 13' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/18 | A | (1.) | Spartak V. (13.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 9/2/18 | H | (1.) | Legion-Dinamo (10.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/10/18 | A | (1.) | V. Ponedelnik (14.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/21/18 | A | (1.) | Krasnodar 3 (12.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/30/18 | H | (1.) | Urozhay (2.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/5/18 | A | (2.) | Volgar (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 10/10/18 | H | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (9.) | 5:0 | CF | 1 | 17' | |||||||||
13 | 10/14/18 | A | (2.) | Chernomorets N. (4.) | 2:2 | CF | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/18 | H | (2.) | Angusht Nazran (12.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/27/18 | A | (2.) | Biolog (8.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/4/18 | A | (1.) | Druzhba Maikop (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 11/11/18 | H | (1.) | Din. Stavropol (14.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
Squad: 120, Starting eleven: 61, Substituted in: 48, On the bench: 11, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |