Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 5 11/12
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Dagdie | 1:1 | KTG | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Sergey Pogarchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
Beslan | 1:1 | FС Tag | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Yuri Sotnikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
Nazran | 1:0 | Torped | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.000 · Eduard Panasyuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
Druzhb | 2:2 | MITOS | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Lasha Verulidze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
26' | 2:2 | |||
Dinamo | 3:0 | Alan-D | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.800 · Konstantin Nikisha | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
Olympi | 2:4 | Mashuk | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Maksim Vasilchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
1:2 | 21' | |||
1:3 | 39' | |||
55' | 2:3 | |||
2:4 | 59' | |||
Biolog | 4:2 | FK Ast | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 64' | |||
3:2 | 66' | |||
73' | 4:2 | |||
SKA Ro | 0:1 | Energi | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
1.200 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
Rotor | 1:1 | FK Sla | ||
Thu
May 19, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Vladimir Moskalev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
87' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 11/12
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rotor Volgograd | 5 | 5 | 11 | |
2 | Astrakhan | 5 | 4 | 10 | |
3 | Stavropol | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
4 | Slavyanskiy | 5 | 3 | 9 | |
5 | Torpedo Armavir | 5 | 2 | 9 | |
6 | Alania-D Vladik. | 5 | 1 | 9 | |
7 | Biolog | 5 | 3 | 8 | |
8 | Taganrog | 5 | -1 | 7 | |
9 | MITOS | 5 | -3 | 7 | |
10 | Beslan-FAUR | 5 | 1 | 6 | |
11 | Kavkaztransgaz | 5 | 0 | 6 | |
12 | Mashuk | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
14 | Energia V. | 5 | -3 | 6 | |
15 | Druzhba Maikop | 5 | -1 | 4 | |
16 | Olympia G. | 5 | -3 | 4 | |
17 | Dagdiesel | 5 | -5 | 4 | |
18 | Angusht Nazran | 5 | -4 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...