1
|
8/7/17 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Gandzasar II (4.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/14/17 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Ararat-Armenia (8.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
31' |
3
|
8/21/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
4
|
8/28/17 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (10.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
5
|
9/11/17 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Banants II (4.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
6
|
9/18/17 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Ararat II (4.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
7
|
9/25/17 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Lori Vanadzor (1.) |
2:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
70' |
8
|
10/16/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Artsakh Erewan (2.) |
3:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
51' |
9
|
10/23/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Alashkert II (7.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
10
|
10/30/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Gandzasar II (5.) |
1:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51' |
12
|
11/20/17 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Pyunik II (6.) |
2:3 |
RB |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
13
|
11/27/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (8.) |
3:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
28' |
11
|
11/30/17 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Ararat-Armenia (4.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
15
|
3/5/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Ararat II (6.) |
2:1 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
16
|
3/12/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Lori Vanadzor (1.) |
1:2 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
17
|
3/19/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Artsakh Erewan (2.) |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45' |
14
|
3/22/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Banants II (4.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
37' |
|
|
90' |
18
|
3/26/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Alashkert II (5.) |
1:0 |
|
|
|
21' |
|
|
84' |
19
|
4/3/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Gandzasar II (9.) |
2:1 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
20
|
4/9/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Ararat-Armenia (4.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
21
|
4/16/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Pyunik II (5.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
22
|
4/23/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (8.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/30/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Banants II (3.) |
3:1 |
Not in squad |
24
|
5/7/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Ararat II (7.) |
4:1 |
Not in squad |
25
|
5/14/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Lori Vanadzor (1.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
5/21/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Artsakh Erewan (2.) |
3:0 |
Not in squad |
27
|
5/28/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Alashkert II (5.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
|
1
|
8/6/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Junior Sevan (4.) |
1:2 |
CF |
|
|
53' |
|
|
70' |
2
|
8/20/18 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Yerevan (5.) |
6:1 |
LW |
|
|
45' |
|
|
58' |
3
|
8/24/18 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
1:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
84' |
4
|
8/27/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Gandzasar II (4.) |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
5
|
9/3/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Lokomotiv (5.) |
1:3 |
SS |
|
|
|
|
|
29' |
6
|
9/17/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
2:2 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
7
|
9/24/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Ararat II (10.) |
1:1 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/27/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Alashkert II (4.) |
0:5 |
Information not yet available |
9
|
10/1/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
10
|
10/8/18 |
H |
|
(10.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
5:0 |
Information not yet available |
11
|
10/25/18 |
A |
|
(10.) |
|
Banants II (2.) |
5:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
71' |
12
|
10/30/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
13
|
11/5/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
0:2 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/23/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
15
|
11/26/18 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Gandzasar II (9.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
16
|
11/30/18 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Lokomotiv (4.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
17
|
12/3/18 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
2:0 |
Not in squad |
18
|
12/8/18 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Ararat II (11.) |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
30' |
19
|
3/4/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
1:3 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
21
|
3/11/19 |
A |
|
(7.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
23
|
4/1/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
0:0 |
RW |
|
|
|
|
|
65' |
20
|
4/4/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (5.) |
0:1 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
4/8/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
FC Yerevan (2.) |
2:0 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
83' |
25
|
4/16/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Pyunik II (7.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
26
|
4/23/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Gandzasar II (10.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
4/29/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Lokomotiv (4.) |
1:4 |
Information not yet available |
22
|
5/3/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Banants II (3.) |
2:2 |
Information not yet available |
28
|
5/7/19 |
A |
|
(9.) |
|
Banants III (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
5/13/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Ararat II (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/20/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Alashkert II (6.) |
1:0 |
Information not yet available |
30
|
5/21/19 |
H |
|
(7.) |
|
Junior Sevan (1.) |
0:2 |
Information not yet available |
31
|
5/28/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (4.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
32
|
6/1/19 |
H |
|
(8.) |
|
Erebuni Erewan (12.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
33
|
6/13/19 |
A |
|
(8.) |
|
Banants II (3.) |
3:0 |
Information not yet available |
|
1
|
8/6/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Alashkert II (3.) |
1:3 |
LW |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
2
|
8/12/19 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
West Armenia (2.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
33' |
3
|
8/17/19 |
H |
|
(12.) |
|
FC Ani (13.) |
0:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
4
|
8/20/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Masis (16.) |
2:2 |
|
|
|
81' |
|
|
45' |
5
|
8/26/19 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Urartu II (1.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
6
|
8/29/19 |
A |
|
(15.) |
|
FC Sevan (6.) |
0:0 |
Not in squad |
7
|
9/16/19 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
FC Dilijan (16.) |
8:2 |
Information not yet available |
8
|
9/24/19 |
H |
|
(9.) |
|
Pyunik II (13.) |
1:0 |
CF |
|
|
|
|
|
90' |
9
|
9/30/19 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Artsakh (13.) |
3:0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61' |
10
|
10/4/19 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (7.) |
2:3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
19' |
11
|
10/18/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Lokomotiv (3.) |
2:1 |
Not in squad |
13
|
10/29/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Aragats (9.) |
6:1 |
Not in squad |
14
|
11/5/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
BKMA Yerevan (9.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
15
|
11/22/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Van (3.) |
6:0 |
Not in squad |
16
|
11/28/19 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
Torpedo (11.) |
2:1 |
Information not yet available |
18
|
12/8/19 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
Alashkert II (4.) |
1:0 |
Not in squad |
19
|
2/28/20 |
H |
|
(14.) |
|
West Armenia (1.) |
0:3 |
Not in squad |
20
|
3/4/20 |
A |
|
(14.) |
|
FC Ani (15.) |
5:4 |
Information not yet available |
21
|
3/10/20 |
H |
|
(15.) |
|
Masis (16.) |
1:4 |
Not in squad |
22
|
5/31/20 |
A |
|
(16.) |
|
Urartu II (7.) |
5:1 |
Not in squad |
23
|
6/3/20 |
H |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Sevan (8.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |
24
|
6/7/20 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
FC Dilijan (17.) |
4:4 |
Not in squad |
25
|
6/12/20 |
A |
|
(12.) |
|
Pyunik II (16.) |
0:1 |
Not in squad |
26
|
6/15/20 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Artsakh (14.) |
3:1 |
Information not yet available |
27
|
6/19/20 |
A |
|
(11.) |
|
Ararat-Arm. II (4.) |
4:0 |
Not in squad |
28
|
6/24/20 |
H |
|
(11.) |
|
Lokomotiv (1.) |
0:6 |
Information not yet available |
29
|
6/28/20 |
A |
|
(13.) |
|
Ararat II (9.) |
2:0 |
Information not yet available |