Armenian First League
Armenia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 453
- Foreigners: 61 Players 13.5%
- ø-Market value: €17k
- ø-Age: 20.6
Matchday 26 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) FC Shi | 3:1 | Lernay (13.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
W D W | Form | |||
Total value | ||||
Sporting record from 6 matches | ||||
(4.) FC Ala | 1:2 | FC Van (3.) | ||
Mon
Jun 15, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Erik Galstyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
(14.) FC Ani | 3:0 | FC Ara (10.) | ||
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Hovhannes Kalantaryan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 33' | |||
47' | 1:2 | |||
68' | 2:2 | |||
80' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) FC Ura | 1:2 | FC Lok (2.) | ||
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Edgar Sahakyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 14' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
55' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) Sevan | 4:2 | FC Ara (5.) | ||
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
16' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 19' | |||
3:2 | 75' | |||
80' | 4:2 | |||
(17.) FC Dil | 3:2 | FC Pyu (16.) | ||
Tue
Jun 16, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Artak Vardanyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45' | |||
47' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 59' | |||
86' | 3:2 | |||
(1.) FC Wes | 2:1 | BKMA (8.) | ||
Wed
Jun 17, 2020
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Vardan Manukyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
66' | 1:1 | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Table Armenian First League 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Armenia | 25 | 40 | 63 | |
2 | Lokomotiv | 24 | 38 | 61 | |
3 | FC Van | 24 | 52 | 58 | |
4 | FC Sevan | 25 | 14 | 47 | |
5 | Alashkert II | 25 | 30 | 45 | |
6 | Ararat-Arm. II | 24 | 25 | 44 | |
7 | Urartu II | 24 | 40 | 42 | |
8 | BKMA Yerevan | 24 | 24 | 41 | |
9 | Ararat II | 24 | 2 | 31 | |
10 | Aragats | 24 | -16 | 23 | |
11 | Shirak II | 25 | -24 | 23 | |
12 | Torpedo | 24 | -49 | 22 | |
13 | FC Ani | 24 | -54 | 20 | |
14 | Artsakh | 21 | -2 | 19 | |
15 | Masis | 23 | -34 | 16 | |
16 | FC Dilijan | 24 | -63 | 15 | |
17 | Pyunik II | 24 | -23 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...