Andrey Dementjev
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 22, 1970 (54)
- Place of birth: Novokuznetsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,77 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Andrey Dementjev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 312 | 68 | 3 | 18 / - / - | 24.738' | ||||
03/04 | 1.Division | 31 | 3 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.132' | |||
02/03 | 1.Division | 35 | 17 | - | 5 / - / - | 2.787' | |||
99/00 | 1.Division | 7 | - | - | - / - / - | 251' | |||
98/99 | 1.Division | 35 | 3 | 3 | 1 / - / - | 2.707' | |||
97/98 | 1.Division | 39 | 6 | - | 1 / - / - | 3.225' | |||
96/97 | 1.Division | 32 | 8 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.535' | |||
94/95 | 1.League | 35 | 5 | - | 2 / - / - | 2.698' | |||
93/94 | 1.League | 41 | 7 | - | 1 / - / - | 3.450' | |||
92/93 | 1.League | 30 | 16 | - | 1 / - / - | 2.659' | |||
91/92 | 1.Division | 27 | 3 | - | 3 / - / - | 2.294' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5/6/92 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/9/92 | A | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/16/92 | H | Chkalovets-FKMS | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/19/92 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 5/27/92 | A | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/30/92 | A | Dinamo Yakutsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/6/92 | A | Tom Tomsk | 3:1 | 75' | ||||||||||||
9 | 6/17/92 | H | L. Chita | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/20/92 | H | Amur | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/27/92 | A | Sakhalin | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 6/30/92 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/6/92 | H | Met.Novokuznetsk | 2:0 | 76' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/9/92 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/15/92 | A | Amur Komsomolsk | 2:2 | 88' | ||||||||||||
16 | 7/18/92 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 2:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
17 | 8/10/92 | H | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/13/92 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 8/20/92 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/23/92 | A | Chkalovets-FKMS | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 8/30/92 | H | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 9/2/92 | H | Dinamo Yakutsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/12/92 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 9/19/92 | A | Amur | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 9/22/92 | A | L. Chita | 2:0 | 75' | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 9/29/92 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 10/2/92 | H | Sakhalin | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 10/10/92 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 10/13/92 | A | Met.Novokuznetsk | 4:2 | 47' | 90' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/20/92 | H | Amur Komsomolsk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/24/92 | H | SKA Khabarovsk | 6:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 5/6/93 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 5/9/93 | A | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
3 | 5/16/93 | H | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 5/19/93 | H | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 5/27/93 | A | L. Chita | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/30/93 | A | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 6/7/93 | H | Chkalovets-FKMS | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 6/10/93 | H | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 6/18/93 | A | Dinamo Yakutsk | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 6/21/93 | A | Metallurg Aldan | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 6/28/93 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 7/1/93 | H | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 7/9/93 | A | Dinamo Barnaul | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 7/12/93 | A | Met.Novokuznetsk | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 7/20/93 | A | Zarya L-K. | 0:0 | 17' | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 8/12/93 | H | Din-Gaz Tyumen | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 8/15/93 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 8/23/93 | A | Sakhalin Kholmsk | 4:2 | 72' | ||||||||||||
20 | 8/26/93 | A | SKA Khabarovsk | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 9/3/93 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/6/93 | H | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 9/14/93 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:4 | 77' | ||||||||||||
24 | 9/17/93 | A | Chkalovets-FKMS | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 9/25/93 | H | Dinamo Yakutsk | 2:1 | 1 | 89' | |||||||||||
26 | 9/28/93 | H | Metallurg Aldan | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
27 | 10/6/93 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 10/9/93 | A | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 10/17/93 | H | Dinamo Barnaul | 3:2 | 3 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 10/20/93 | H | Met.Novokuznetsk | 4:0 | 81' | ||||||||||||
32 | 10/31/93 | H | Zarya L-K. | 4:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/3/94 | H | Smena-Saturn | 3:2 | 1 | 20' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/6/94 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 5:0 | 53' | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/13/94 | A | Torpedo Vlad. | 1:1 | 70' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/16/94 | A | Sokol | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/23/94 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/26/94 | H | L. Chita | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/3/94 | A | FK Interros | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/6/94 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | 86' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/13/94 | H | Erzu Groznyi | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/16/94 | H | Avtodor Vl. | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/22/94 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 2:0 | 17' | 83' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/25/94 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/11/94 | H | Chernomorets N. | 1:1 | 67' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/14/94 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 6:1 | 62' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/20/94 | A | Uralan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/94 | A | Rostselmash | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/27/94 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/1/94 | H | Zvezda Perm | 4:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/4/94 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/94 | A | Zarya L-K. | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/94 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 8/1/94 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/4/94 | A | Smena-Saturn | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/10/94 | H | Torpedo Vlad. | 5:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/13/94 | H | Sokol | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/19/94 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/22/94 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/30/94 | H | FK Interros | 4:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/2/94 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/9/94 | A | Erzu Groznyi | 0:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/12/94 | A | Avtodor Vl. | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/19/94 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 5:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/22/94 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/29/94 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/8/94 | A | Chernomorets N. | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/11/94 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/17/94 | H | Uralan | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/20/94 | H | Rostselmash | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/94 | A | Neftekhimik | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/94 | A | Zvezda Perm | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/3/94 | H | Zarya L-K. | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/94 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/1/95 | H | L. Chita | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/4/95 | H | Zvezda Irkutsk | 1:0 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/10/95 | A | Sokol-PZD | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/13/95 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 0:1 | 64' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/95 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 4:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/95 | H | Asmaral Moskau | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/29/95 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/2/95 | A | Kolos Krasnodar | 0:1 | 85' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/8/95 | H | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/11/95 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | 55' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/95 | A | Zenit S-Pb | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
13 | 5/28/95 | A | Uralan | 0:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/31/95 | A | Stavropol | 0:0 | 30' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/7/95 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/10/95 | H | Ocean Nakhodka | 4:0 | 25' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/17/95 | A | Zarya L-K. | 1:2 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/20/95 | A | Chkalovets | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/26/95 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 55' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/29/95 | H | Torpedo Arzamas | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/7/95 | A | Smena-Saturn | 0:3 | 76' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/10/95 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 1:1 | 89' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/23/95 | A | L. Chita | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/26/95 | A | Zvezda Irkutsk | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/1/95 | H | Sokol-PZD | 5:0 | 1 | 62' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/4/95 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/10/95 | A | Asmaral Moskau | 0:3 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/13/95 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:4 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/20/95 | H | Kolos Krasnodar | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/23/95 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 8/30/95 | A | Lada Togliatti | 1:0 | 53' | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/2/95 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/11/95 | H | Zenit S-Pb | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/17/95 | H | Stavropol | 2:0 | 68' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/20/95 | H | Uralan | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 9/27/95 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 9/30/95 | A | Ocean Nakhodka | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/9/95 | H | Chkalovets | 1:2 | 72' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/12/95 | H | Zarya L-K. | 1:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/16/95 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:3 | 86' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/19/95 | A | Torpedo Arzamas | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 10/25/95 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:3 | 78' | ||||||||||||
44 | 10/28/95 | H | Smena-Saturn | 4:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/30/97 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 3:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/2/97 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 3:0 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/9/97 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 5:2 | 72' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/12/97 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/19/97 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 6:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/22/97 | A | Stavropol | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 4/29/97 | H | Energia Kamyshin | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/2/97 | H | Torpedo Volzhsky | 3:0 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/9/97 | A | Kristall | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/97 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/20/97 | H | Anzhi | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/23/97 | H | Uralan | 0:0 | 80' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/97 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 3:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/97 | A | Zarya L-K. | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/97 | H | Uralmash | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/12/97 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/23/97 | A | Sokol-PZD | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/30/97 | H | L. Chita | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/3/97 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 6:0 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
17 | 7/6/97 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/10/97 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/28/97 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/31/97 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/7/97 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/10/97 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/17/97 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:1 | 1 | 68' | |||||||||||
28 | 8/20/97 | H | Stavropol | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
29 | 8/27/97 | A | Energia Kamyshin | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/30/97 | A | Torpedo Volzhsky | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/97 | H | Kristall | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/97 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/97 | A | Anzhi | 4:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/97 | A | Uralan | 3:0 | 6' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/97 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 29' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/97 | H | Zarya L-K. | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/6/97 | A | Uralmash | 1:3 | 87' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/97 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/16/97 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 3:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/19/97 | H | Sokol-PZD | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/97 | A | L. Chita | 4:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/29/97 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/8/97 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/29/98 | A | Kuban Krasnodar | 1:1 | 87' | ||||||||||||
2 | 4/1/98 | A | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
3 | 4/8/98 | H | Stavropol | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/11/98 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/18/98 | A | Fakel Voronezh | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/21/98 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/28/98 | H | Lokomotiv NN | 2:1 | 83' | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/1/98 | H | Arsenal Tula | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/9/98 | A | Sokol | 4:1 | 86' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/12/98 | A | Anzhi | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/19/98 | H | Irtysh Omsk | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/22/98 | H | Tom Tomsk | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/30/98 | A | KamAZ-Chally | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/2/98 | A | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 75' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/98 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:1 | 1 | 67' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/12/98 | H | Rubin Kazan | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/19/98 | A | Saturn REN-TV | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/22/98 | A | L. Chita | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/29/98 | H | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 4:2 | 58' | 81' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/10/98 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 3:0 | 77' | ||||||||||||
22 | 7/13/98 | H | Kristall | 1:0 | 89' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/27/98 | A | Stavropol | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/30/98 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/6/98 | H | Fakel Voronezh | 0:6 | 45' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/9/98 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/16/98 | A | Lokomotiv NN | 3:1 | 60' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/19/98 | A | Arsenal Tula | 3:1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
29 | 8/26/98 | H | Sokol | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
30 | 8/29/98 | H | Anzhi | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/6/98 | A | Irtysh Omsk | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/9/98 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/16/98 | H | KamAZ-Chally | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/19/98 | H | Neftekhimik | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/26/98 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/29/98 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:2 | 1 | 86' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/6/98 | H | Saturn REN-TV | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/9/98 | H | L. Chita | 3:2 | 50' | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/15/98 | A | Lada-Togliat-VAZ | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/26/98 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/29/98 | A | Kristall | 6:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/4/98 | H | Kuban Krasnodar | 7:2 | 1 | 45' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/98 | H | Druzhba Maikop | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
1 | 4/1/99 | A | (8.) | Tyumen (13.) | 0:0 | 58' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/4/99 | A | (15.) | Tom Tomsk (7.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/11/99 | H | (11.) | Anzhi (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/14/99 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/21/99 | A | (3.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 1:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/24/99 | A | (1.) | Arsenal Tula (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 5/1/99 | H | (1.) | Spartak Nalchik (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | 5/4/99 | H | (2.) | Stavropol (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 5/11/99 | A | (5.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (11.) | 2:0 | 34' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/14/99 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (8.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
11 | 5/21/99 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/24/99 | H | (3.) | Torpedo NN (22.) | 4:1 | 66' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/31/99 | A | (3.) | Torpedo-ZiL (4.) | 2:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 6/3/99 | A | (2.) | Kristall (18.) | 0:1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 6/11/99 | H | (3.) | Sokol (1.) | 2:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 6/14/99 | H | (2.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (18.) | 1:0 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/21/99 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 2:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
18 | 6/24/99 | A | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (11.) | 4:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/99 | H | (2.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (14.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 7/12/99 | H | (1.) | L. Chita (10.) | 6:0 | 2 | 75' | ||||||||||
22 | 7/15/99 | H | (1.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (17.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 7/29/99 | A | (2.) | Anzhi (3.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
24 | 8/1/99 | A | (2.) | Volgar-Gazprom (16.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
25 | 8/8/99 | H | (2.) | Spartak-Orekhovo (22.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/11/99 | H | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (5.) | 1:1 | 85' | |||||||||||
27 | 8/18/99 | A | (2.) | Spartak Nalchik (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 8/21/99 | A | (3.) | Stavropol (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 8/28/99 | H | (1.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (8.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 8/31/99 | H | (1.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 9/7/99 | A | (1.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | 45' | |||||||||||
32 | 9/10/99 | A | (2.) | Torpedo NN (20.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 9/17/99 | H | (2.) | Torpedo-ZiL (6.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
34 | 9/20/99 | H | (2.) | Kristall (17.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
35 | 9/27/99 | A | (3.) | Sokol (5.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
36 | 9/30/99 | A | (3.) | Lada-Grad Dimit. (21.) | 1:2 | 70' | |||||||||||
38 | 10/4/99 | H | (3.) | Met. Lipetsk (14.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
37 | 10/7/99 | H | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (2.) | 1:1 | 74' | |||||||||||
39 | 10/17/99 | A | (3.) | Lokomotiv S-Pb (17.) | 1:1 | 58' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/24/99 | A | (5.) | Met. Krasnoyarsk (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
41 | 10/27/99 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
43 | 11/4/99 | H | (5.) | Tyumen (17.) | 0:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/7/99 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (12.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
1 | 4/9/00 | H | (5.) | Volgar-Gazprom (12.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/00 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 4/22/00 | A | Arsenal Tula | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/29/00 | H | Baltika | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
6 | 5/2/00 | H | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
7 | 5/9/00 | A | Amkar Perm | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
8 | 5/12/00 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 0:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
9 | 5/19/00 | H | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/22/00 | H | Tom Tomsk | 3:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/29/00 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
12 | 6/1/00 | A | Zhemchuzhina | 0:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
13 | 6/8/00 | H | Lada Togliatti | 2:1 | 1' | ||||||||||||
14 | 6/11/00 | H | Nosta | 2:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/18/00 | A | Shinnik Yaroslav | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/21/00 | A | Kristall | 1:3 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/28/00 | H | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 3:0 | 15' | ||||||||||||
18 | 7/1/00 | H | L. Chita | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
19 | 7/8/00 | A | Rubin Kazan | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
20 | 7/11/00 | A | Sp.-Chukotka | 1:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 8/7/00 | A | Volgar-Gazprom | 0:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 8/14/00 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 5:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 8/17/00 | H | Arsenal Tula | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/24/00 | A | Baltika | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/27/00 | A | Lokomotiv S-Pb | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 9/3/00 | H | Amkar Perm | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
28 | 9/6/00 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
29 | 9/13/00 | A | Torpedo-ZiL | 2:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
30 | 9/16/00 | A | Tom Tomsk | 1:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/23/00 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/26/00 | H | Zhemchuzhina | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
33 | 10/3/00 | A | Lada Togliatti | 3:4 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
34 | 10/6/00 | A | Nosta | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
35 | 10/13/00 | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
36 | 10/16/00 | H | Kristall | 6:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/23/00 | A | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/26/00 | A | L. Chita | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
39 | 11/1/00 | H | Rubin Kazan | 1:2 | 36' | ||||||||||||
40 | 11/4/00 | H | Sp.-Chukotka | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
1 | 3/29/03 | A | (22.) | Tom Tomsk (3.) | 2:0 | 9' | |||||||||||
2 | 4/1/03 | A | (21.) | Met-Kuz (12.) | 1:0 | 85' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/7/03 | H | (16.) | Terek Grozny (18.) | 2:1 | 59' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/10/03 | H | (10.) | Spartak Nalchik (21.) | 2:0 | 1 | 67' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/16/03 | A | (14.) | Anzhi (10.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
6 | 4/19/03 | A | (9.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 0:1 | 1 | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 4/25/03 | A | (6.) | Dinamo-SPb (12.) | 0:1 | 51' | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/5/03 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
10 | 5/8/03 | H | (4.) | Ural (22.) | 2:1 | 1 | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 5/14/03 | A | (4.) | Sokol (14.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/17/03 | A | (6.) | Volgar-Gazprom (22.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/24/03 | H | (5.) | Lada Togliatti (19.) | 1:0 | 84' | |||||||||||
14 | 5/27/03 | H | (4.) | Svetotekhnika (20.) | 4:0 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/2/03 | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (18.) | 3:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/5/03 | A | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (9.) | 0:0 | 39' | 45' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/12/03 | H | (6.) | Kristall (12.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/15/03 | H | (4.) | Khimki (17.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 6/22/03 | A | (5.) | L. Chita (11.) | 2:1 | 79' | |||||||||||
20 | 6/25/03 | A | (4.) | SKA-Energia (8.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 7/2/03 | H | (5.) | Met. Lipetsk (13.) | 0:0 | 75' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/5/03 | H | (6.) | Fakel-Voronezh (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 52' | ||||||||||
23 | 7/19/03 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 7/22/03 | A | (7.) | Spartak Nalchik (18.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 7/28/03 | H | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/31/03 | H | (5.) | Kuban Krasnodar (6.) | 4:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 8/7/03 | H | (5.) | Dinamo-SPb (2.) | 2:1 | 2 | 49' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 8/17/03 | A | (7.) | Amkar Perm (3.) | 3:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/20/03 | A | (7.) | Ural (21.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 8/28/03 | H | (6.) | Sokol (13.) | 3:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
32 | 8/31/03 | H | (7.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
33 | 9/7/03 | A | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | 0:3 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 9/10/03 | A | (7.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 9/17/03 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
36 | 9/20/03 | H | (7.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (15.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
37 | 9/27/03 | A | (7.) | Kristall (20.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 9/30/03 | A | (7.) | Khimki (11.) | 1:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 10/7/03 | H | (7.) | L. Chita (10.) | 1:2 | 55' | |||||||||||
40 | 10/10/03 | H | (7.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | 2:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
41 | 10/18/03 | A | (7.) | Met. Lipetsk (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
42 | 10/21/03 | A | (7.) | Fakel-Voronezh (18.) | 3:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
43 | 10/29/03 | H | (7.) | Tom Tomsk (4.) | 1:1 | 73' | |||||||||||
44 | 11/1/03 | H | (7.) | Met-Kuz (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 3/28/04 | H | (7.) | L. Chita (13.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 3/31/04 | H | (7.) | Khimki (13.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | 4/6/04 | A | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:0 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 4/9/04 | A | Uralan | 1:0 | 84' | ||||||||||||
5 | 4/16/04 | H | Neftekhimik | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | 4/19/04 | H | KamAZ | 0:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
7 | 4/26/04 | A | Lisma-Mordovia | 2:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | 4/29/04 | A | Gazovik-Gazprom | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | 5/9/04 | A | Dinamo Bryansk | 3:0 | 73' | ||||||||||||
11 | 5/16/04 | H | Terek Grozny | 0:3 | 45' | ||||||||||||
12 | 5/19/04 | H | Spartak Nalchik | 2:3 | 1 | 59' | |||||||||||
13 | 5/26/04 | A | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 5/29/04 | A | Anzhi | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/5/04 | H | Arsenal Tula | 2:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
16 | 6/8/04 | H | Orel | 0:0 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/15/04 | A | Sokol | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 6/18/04 | A | Met. Lipetsk | 1:0 | 73' | ||||||||||||
19 | 6/25/04 | H | Tom Tomsk | 0:1 | 79' | ||||||||||||
20 | 6/28/04 | H | Met-Kuz | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | 7/6/04 | A | SKA-Energia | 0:2 | 78' | 90' | |||||||||||
22 | 7/9/04 | A | Luch Vladivostok | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
23 | 7/24/04 | H | Dinamo Makhach. | 2:1 | 32' | ||||||||||||
24 | 7/27/04 | H | Uralan | 3:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 8/4/04 | A | Neftekhimik | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
26 | 8/7/04 | A | KamAZ | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
27 | 8/15/04 | H | Lisma-Mordovia | 1:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
28 | 8/18/04 | H | Gazovik-Gazprom | 3:2 | 2 | 54' | |||||||||||
30 | 8/28/04 | H | Dinamo Bryansk | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
31 | 9/4/04 | A | Terek Grozny | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
32 | 9/7/04 | A | Spartak Nalchik | 2:0 | 45' | ||||||||||||
33 | 9/14/04 | H | Chernomorets Nv. | 1:0 | 17' | ||||||||||||
34 | 9/17/04 | H | Anzhi | 3:3 | 30' | ||||||||||||
35 | 9/24/04 | A | Arsenal Tula | 1:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
36 | 9/27/04 | A | Orel | 0:1 | 23' | ||||||||||||
37 | 10/4/04 | H | Sokol | 0:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
38 | 10/7/04 | H | Met. Lipetsk | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
39 | 10/14/04 | A | Tom Tomsk | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
40 | 10/17/04 | A | Met-Kuz | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
41 | 10/24/04 | H | SKA-Energia | 1:3 | 20' | ||||||||||||
42 | 10/27/04 | H | Luch Vladivostok | 3:2 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
43 | 11/3/04 | A | L. Chita | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
44 | 11/6/04 | A | Khimki | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 326, Starting eleven: 292, Substituted in: 20, On the bench: 14, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |