Metallurg Lipetsk
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 02/03
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 21 | 14 | 2 | 5 | 2.10 | 40:18 | 7.226 |
Away record | 21 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0.86 | 13:20 | 7.393 |
Overall balance | 42 | 17 | 11 | 14 | 1.48 | 53:38 | 7.310 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round | Tue Apr 30, 2002 | 12:00 PM | H | Spartak Tambov | ? | 7.000 | 2:1 AET | ||
Fifth Round | Sat Sep 14, 2002 | 3:00 PM | H | Shinnik Yaroslav | ? | 11.000 | 2:1 | ||
Round of 16 | Sat Oct 19, 2002 | 5:00 PM | H | Khimki | ? | 11.000 | 0:4 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sat Mar 29, 2003 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Amkar Perm (1.) | ? | 12.000 | 0:1 | |
2 | Tue Apr 1, 2003 | Unknown | H | (15.) | Ural (21.) | ? | 5.000 | 5:0 | |
3 | Mon Apr 7, 2003 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Sokol (13.) | ? | 9.000 | 0:0 | |
4 | Thu Apr 10, 2003 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (17.) | ? | 15.000 | 0:1 | |
5 | Wed Apr 16, 2003 | Unknown | H | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | ? | 9.500 | 2:3 | |
6 | Sat Apr 19, 2003 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | ? | 8.500 | 2:0 | |
7 | Fri Apr 25, 2003 | Unknown | A | (5.) | Neftekhimik (17.) | ? | 3.500 | 2:1 | |
8 | Mon Apr 28, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (4.) | ? | 5.500 | 0:0 | |
9 | Mon May 5, 2003 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Kristall (5.) | ? | 4.150 | 2:1 | |
10 | Thu May 8, 2003 | Unknown | H | (7.) | Khimki (16.) | ? | 7.200 | 2:0 | |
11 | Wed May 14, 2003 | Unknown | A | (5.) | L. Chita (9.) | ? | 8.200 | 2:1 | |
12 | Sat May 17, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | SKA-Energia (2.) | ? | 18.500 | 1:1 | |
14 | Tue May 27, 2003 | Unknown | A | (12.) | Fakel-Voronezh (13.) | ? | 12.000 | 2:1 | |
15 | Mon Jun 2, 2003 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | ? | 8.500 | 0:1 | |
16 | Thu Jun 5, 2003 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Met-Kuz (8.) | ? | 5.500 | 0:3 | |
17 | Thu Jun 12, 2003 | Unknown | A | (15.) | Terek Grozny (2.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
18 | Sun Jun 15, 2003 | Unknown | A | (15.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Jun 22, 2003 | Unknown | H | (16.) | Anzhi (7.) | ? | 7.200 | 2:1 | |
20 | Wed Jun 25, 2003 | Unknown | H | (13.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 8.200 | 3:2 | |
21 | Wed Jul 2, 2003 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Baltika (4.) | ? | 6.000 | 0:0 | |
22 | Sat Jul 5, 2003 | Unknown | A | (13.) | Dinamo-SPb (6.) | ? | 6.500 | 1:0 | |
23 | Sat Jul 19, 2003 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Sokol (10.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:0 | |
24 | Tue Jul 22, 2003 | Unknown | H | (14.) | Volgar-Gazprom (20.) | ? | 8.000 | 4:1 | |
25 | Mon Jul 28, 2003 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Lada Togliatti (22.) | ? | 1.150 | 0:0 | |
26 | Thu Jul 31, 2003 | Unknown | A | (14.) | Svetotekhnika (18.) | ? | 13.000 | 0:1 | |
27 | Thu Aug 7, 2003 | Unknown | H | (12.) | Neftekhimik (15.) | ? | 8.200 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Aug 10, 2003 | Unknown | H | (11.) | Gazovik-Gazprom (9.) | ? | 7.000 | 5:0 | |
29 | Sun Aug 17, 2003 | Unknown | A | (10.) | Kristall (17.) | ? | 3.000 | 2:1 | |
30 | Wed Aug 20, 2003 | Unknown | A | (11.) | Khimki (15.) | ? | 3.500 | 1:0 | |
31 | Thu Aug 28, 2003 | Unknown | H | (11.) | L. Chita (13.) | ? | 7.600 | 1:0 | |
32 | Sun Aug 31, 2003 | Unknown | H | (10.) | SKA-Energia (9.) | ? | 8.000 | 1:0 | |
33 | Sun Sep 7, 2003 | Unknown | H | (9.) | Fakel-Voronezh (14.) | ? | 6.000 | 1:0 | |
35 | Wed Sep 17, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | ? | 10.000 | 0:0 | |
36 | Sat Sep 20, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Met-Kuz (10.) | ? | 1.500 | 1:3 | |
37 | Sat Sep 27, 2003 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (1.) | ? | 9.000 | 1:2 | |
38 | Tue Sep 30, 2003 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Spartak Nalchik (14.) | ? | 6.200 | 3:0 | |
39 | Tue Oct 7, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | ? | 7.000 | 0:0 | |
40 | Fri Oct 10, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Kuban Krasnodar (1.) | ? | 14.900 | 3:0 | |
41 | Sat Oct 18, 2003 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Baltika (7.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
42 | Tue Oct 21, 2003 | Unknown | H | (8.) | Dinamo-SPb (5.) | ? | 4.000 | 4:2 | |
43 | Wed Oct 29, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | ? | 11.000 | 2:1 | |
44 | Sat Nov 1, 2003 | Unknown | A | (8.) | Ural (19.) | ? | 2.000 | 1:0 |