#88 Anatoliy Makarov
Arsenal Tula
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 25, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
1.Division League level: Second Tier Joined: Jul 25, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
www.torpedo-belaz.by
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 10, 1996 (28)
- Place of birth: Ratomka
- Citizenship: Belarus
- Height: 1,83 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Anatoliy Makarov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 27 | 3 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 2.319' | ||
Vysheyshaya Liga | 27 | 3 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 2.319' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/20/20 | A | (9.) | Dynamo Brest (8.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 3/29/20 | A | (12.) | Isloch (3.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 4/5/20 | H | (15.) | Vitebsk (7.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 4/12/20 | H | (15.) | Soligorsk (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/17/20 | A | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 79' | 34' | |||||||||
6 | 4/24/20 | H | (15.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 1:3 | CM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 5/1/20 | H | (15.) | Energetik-BGU (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 5/10/20 | H | (15.) | BATE Borisov (1.) | 3:5 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/20 | A | (15.) | Rukh (8.) | 0:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 5/29/20 | A | (15.) | Torpedo Zhodino (4.) | 2:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 6/5/20 | H | (15.) | Gorodeya (14.) | 4:1 | CF | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 6/13/20 | A | (15.) | Neman Grodno (6.) | 2:0 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
14 | 6/19/20 | A | (15.) | Slavia (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 6/26/20 | H | (15.) | FK Slutsk (12.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 7/3/20 | H | (15.) | Dynamo Brest (5.) | 3:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 7/10/20 | H | (15.) | Isloch (10.) | 3:1 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 7/18/20 | A | (15.) | Vitebsk (8.) | 1:0 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 7/26/20 | A | (15.) | Soligorsk (1.) | 4:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 8/1/20 | H | (15.) | Belshina (16.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 8/22/20 | A | (16.) | Energetik-BGU (7.) | 4:1 | LW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 9/12/20 | A | (16.) | BATE Borisov (2.) | 5:2 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 9/18/20 | H | (16.) | Rukh (7.) | 0:6 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/23/20 | H | (15.) | FK Minsk (6.) | 0:4 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
25 | 9/28/20 | A | (16.) | FK Minsk (10.) | 2:1 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 10/2/20 | A | (16.) | Dinamo Minsk (6.) | 2:1 | AM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 10/18/20 | H | (16.) | Torpedo Zhodino (5.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 10/24/20 | A | (16.) | Gorodeya (13.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 11/7/20 | H | (16.) | Neman Grodno (4.) | 1:4 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 11/22/20 | H | (16.) | Slavia (12.) | 0:3 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 27, Starting eleven: 26, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |