#21 Amos Youga
www.cska.bg
- Date of birth/Age: Dec 8, 1992 (31)
- Place of birth: Villeurbanne
- Citizenship: Central African Republic
- Height: 1,86 m
- Position: Defensive Midfield
- Current international: Central Africa
- Caps/Goals: 21 / 0
Detailed stats of Amos Youga
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 145 | 6 | 18 | 45 / 1 / 1 | 11.311' | |||
23/24 | efbet Liga | 23 | 1 | 6 | 7 / - / 1 | 1.911' | ||
20/21 | efbet Liga | 24 | - | 2 | 6 / 1 / - | 1.866' | ||
21/22 | efbet Liga | 20 | 3 | 2 | 6 / - / - | 1.239' | ||
20/21 | Europa League Qualifying | 4 | - | 2 | 1 / - / - | 341' | ||
22/23 | efbet Liga | 25 | 1 | 1 | 7 / - / - | 2.129' | ||
20/21 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 5 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 345' | ||
23/24 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 238' | ||
20/21 | Bulgarian Cup | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 270' | ||
23/24 | Bulgarian Cup | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 396' | ||
21/22 | UECL Qualifiers | 5 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 480' | ||
21/22 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
22/23 | Efbet liga - Championship gr. | 4 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 360' | ||
21/22 | Bulgarian Cup | 5 | - | - | 3 / - / - | 421' | ||
22/23 | Bulgarian Cup | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 180' | ||
21/22 | Bulgarian Super Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 18' | ||
22/23 | UECL Qualifiers | 6 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 430' | ||
20/21 | Europa League | 6 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 438' | ||
21/22 | Conference League | 3 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 159' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group A | 10/22/20 | H | (50.) | CFR Cluj (12.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 10/29/20 | A | (35.) | AS Roma (16.) | 0:0 | DM | 80' | ||||||||||
Group A | 11/5/20 | A | (41.) | BSC Young Boys (25.) | 3:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
Group A | 11/26/20 | H | (42.) | BSC Young Boys (17.) | 0:1 | 14' | |||||||||||
Group A | 12/3/20 | A | (42.) | CFR Cluj (34.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Group A | 12/10/20 | H | (35.) | AS Roma (9.) | 3:1 | DM | 74' | ||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 5, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Group C | 9/16/21 | A | AS Roma | 5:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Group C | 9/30/21 | H | Bodø/Glimt | 0:0 | 8' | ||||||||||||
Group C | 10/21/21 | H | Zorya Lugansk | 0:1 | on the bench | ||||||||||||
Group C | 11/4/21 | A | Zorya Lugansk | 2:0 | DM | 89' | |||||||||||
Group C | 11/25/21 | A | Bodø/Glimt | 2:0 | DM | 45 + 1' | 62' | ||||||||||
Group C | 12/9/21 | H | AS Roma | 2:3 | Ligament stretching | ||||||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 1 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 8/27/20 | H | Sirens FC | 2:1 | CM | 71' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 9/17/20 | H | BATE Borisov | 2:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Third Round | 9/24/20 | H | B36 Tórshavn | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round | 10/1/20 | A | FC Basel | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90 + 5' | 90' | |||||||||
Squad: 4, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Second Round 1st leg | 7/22/21 | H | Liepaja | 0:0 | CM | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/29/21 | A | Liepaja | 1:3 on pens | DM | 111' | 120' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/5/21 | H | NK Osijek | 4:2 | CM | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/12/21 | A | NK Osijek | 1:1 | DM | 84' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/19/21 | A | Viktoria Plzen | 2:0 | CM | 90 + 1' | 90' | ||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/26/21 | H | Viktoria Plzen | 3:0 AET | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/21/22 | A | Makedonija | 0:0 | 31' | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 7/28/22 | H | Makedonija | 4:0 | DM | 33' | 70' | ||||||||||
3rd round 1st leg | 8/4/22 | H | St. Pat's | 0:1 | DM | 76' | |||||||||||
3rd round 2nd leg | 8/11/22 | A | St. Pat's | 0:2 | 59' | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 1st leg | 8/18/22 | H | FC Basel | 1:0 | DM | 90' | |||||||||||
Qualifying Round 2nd leg | 8/25/22 | A | FC Basel | 2:0 | DM | 73' | |||||||||||
Second Round 1st leg | 7/27/23 | H | Sepsi OSK | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Second Round 2nd leg | 8/3/23 | A | Sepsi OSK | 4:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 11, Starting eleven: 10, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/7/20 | A | (8.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 2:2 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/16/20 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 76' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/22/20 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 1:2 | DM | 56' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/30/20 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 1:0 | 63' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/20 | A | (3.) | Cherno More (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 83' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/20/20 | H | (4.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 2:2 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/27/20 | A | (5.) | Loko Plovdiv (2.) | 2:1 | DM | 60' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/4/20 | A | (5.) | Etar (14.) | 2:2 | 1 | 32' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/17/20 | H | (4.) | Beroe (3.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/25/20 | A | (5.) | Arda Kardzhali (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 58' | 90' | ||||||||
11 | 11/1/20 | H | (5.) | Tsarsko Selo (10.) | 1:0 | 51' | |||||||||||
12 | 11/8/20 | A | (4.) | Montana (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 88' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 11/29/20 | H | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 66' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 12/6/20 | A | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (10.) | 0:3 | DM | 72' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/13/20 | H | (3.) | Botev Vratsa (9.) | 2:1 | DM | 61' | ||||||||||
13 | 12/18/20 | H | (3.) | Levski Sofia (10.) | 1:0 | DM | 29' | 74' | 74' | ||||||||
17 | 2/13/21 | A | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (13.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/20/21 | H | (2.) | Cherno More (7.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/27/21 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 1:0 | DM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/6/21 | H | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (3.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/14/21 | H | (2.) | Etar (14.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 3/21/21 | A | (3.) | Beroe (5.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/10/21 | H | (3.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/18/21 | A | (3.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 2:1 | DM | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/21/21 | H | (3.) | Montana (14.) | 6:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/25/21 | A | (3.) | Levski Sofia (9.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/25/21 | A | (1.) | CSKA 1948 (13.) | 2:4 | DM | 1 | 90 + 3' | 90' | ||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | H | (3.) | Pirin (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/29/21 | A | (2.) | Cherno More (4.) | 0:1 | CM | 86' | 88' | |||||||||
7 | 9/11/21 | H | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (4.) | 1:1 | DM | 49' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/19/21 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (8.) | 2:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (12.) | 2:1 | 21' | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/21 | A | (1.) | Tsarsko Selo (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 10/17/21 | H | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (3.) | 3:2 | 1 | 25' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/24/21 | A | (2.) | Beroe (6.) | 0:0 | DM | 58' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/31/21 | H | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 1:3 | 32' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/21 | H | (2.) | CSKA 1948 (12.) | 1:0 | DM | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (8.) | 2:1 | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 11/29/21 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:0 | DM | 82' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/2/21 | H | (2.) | Loko Sofia (11.) | 2:0 | DM | 42' | ||||||||||
18 | 12/5/21 | A | (2.) | Pirin (13.) | 1:1 | Ligament stretching | |||||||||||
19 | 12/12/21 | H | (2.) | Cherno More (3.) | 2:0 | Ligament stretching | |||||||||||
2 | 12/16/21 | A | (3.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 2:2 | Ligament stretching | |||||||||||
3 | 12/20/21 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets (4.) | 1:0 | Ligament stretching | |||||||||||
4 | 2/13/22 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 65' | |||||||||
20 | 2/20/22 | A | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (5.) | 2:3 | 1 | 29' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/25/22 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/6/22 | A | (2.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:0 | DM | 45 + 2' | 61' | |||||||||
23 | 3/12/22 | H | (2.) | Tsarsko Selo (14.) | 0:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
24 | 3/20/22 | A | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (3.) | 2:0 | DM | 48' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/2/22 | H | (2.) | Beroe (7.) | 1:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/8/22 | A | (2.) | Loko Plovdiv (7.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/10/22 | H | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (16.) | 3:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/16/22 | A | (3.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 1:1 | DM | 59' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/25/22 | H | (2.) | Cherno More (3.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/31/22 | H | (2.) | Beroe (9.) | 5:1 | 24' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/14/22 | H | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/29/22 | H | (1.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 2:1 | DM | 90 + 4' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/3/22 | A | (1.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/11/22 | H | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/18/22 | A | (1.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 52' | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/3/22 | H | (1.) | Pirin (14.) | 2:1 | DM | 65' | 90' | |||||||||
13 | 10/10/22 | A | (1.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 10/15/22 | H | (1.) | Hebar P. (14.) | 4:0 | DM | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 10/19/22 | A | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (16.) | 0:1 | CB | 54' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/23/22 | A | (1.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 0:4 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/22 | A | (1.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 1:3 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 11/1/22 | A | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/6/22 | H | (2.) | Loko Sofia (8.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/12/22 | A | (1.) | Cherno More (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 2/12/23 | A | (1.) | Beroe (11.) | 1:4 | CB | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 2/18/23 | H | (1.) | Botev Plovdiv (10.) | 3:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/26/23 | A | (1.) | Septemvri Sofia (13.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/4/23 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/12/23 | A | (1.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/18/23 | H | (1.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 1:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/9/23 | A | (1.) | Slavia Sofia (7.) | 0:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/17/23 | H | (1.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 45' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/23/23 | A | (1.) | Pirin (14.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 4/30/23 | H | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 0:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/4/23 | A | (2.) | Hebar P. (15.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/8/23 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (11.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/16/23 | A | (10.) | Hebar P. (11.) | 0:0 | DM | 78' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/21/23 | H | (5.) | Krumovgrad (6.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 27' | 45' | ||||||||
4 | 8/6/23 | H | (6.) | Slavia Sofia (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/13/23 | A | (8.) | Ludogorets (3.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/26/23 | H | (7.) | Cherno More (2.) | 1:1 | DM | 67' | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/2/23 | A | (6.) | Beroe (7.) | 0:3 | DM | 1 | 70' | 90' | ||||||||
9 | 9/17/23 | H | (4.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/22/23 | A | (4.) | Botev Plovdiv (12.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/28/23 | H | (3.) | Loko Sofia (14.) | 2:0 | CB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 10/2/23 | A | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (1.) | 0:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/23 | H | (4.) | Levski Sofia (6.) | 1:1 | DM | 1 | 75' | 90' | ||||||||
14 | 10/21/23 | A | (1.) | Pirin (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/27/23 | H | (3.) | Arda Kardzhali (7.) | 0:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 11/1/23 | A | (4.) | Etar (16.) | 0:1 | DM | 60' | 60' | |||||||||
16 | 11/6/23 | H | (2.) | Hebar P. (9.) | 3:0 | Red card suspension | |||||||||||
17 | 11/12/23 | A | (2.) | Krumovgrad (11.) | 1:4 | DM | 1 | 81' | 90' | ||||||||
18 | 11/26/23 | H | (1.) | Etar (16.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 12/1/23 | A | (3.) | Slavia Sofia (10.) | 1:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 12/10/23 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets (2.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 2/18/24 | H | (2.) | Botev Vratsa (15.) | 3:0 | DM | 68' | 90' | |||||||||
22 | 2/24/24 | A | (3.) | Cherno More (2.) | 1:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 3/3/24 | H | (3.) | Beroe (12.) | 3:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 3/9/24 | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (6.) | 1:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 3/17/24 | H | (3.) | Botev Plovdiv (9.) | 4:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/30/24 | A | (2.) | Loko Sofia (13.) | 0:1 | DM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 4/3/24 | H | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (5.) | 1:2 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
28 | 4/7/24 | A | (2.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 4/12/24 | H | (3.) | Pirin (13.) | 1:2 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/21/24 | A | (2.) | Arda Kardzhali (9.) | 2:3 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 82, Substituted in: 10, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 4, Injured: 4 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 7/5/20 | H | Ludogorets | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | 7/9/20 | A | Loko Plovdiv | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
5 | 7/12/20 | H | Beroe | 5:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
27 | 5/3/21 | H | (3.) | Arda Kardzhali (4.) | 1:0 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/12/21 | H | (3.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 4:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/15/21 | A | (3.) | Loko Plovdiv (2.) | 2:0 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/22/21 | A | (3.) | CSKA 1948 (5.) | 1:0 | 85' | 30' | ||||||||||
31 | 5/26/21 | H | (3.) | Beroe (6.) | 2:0 | DM | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 4/17/22 | H | (2.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 0:0 | CB | 37' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 4/30/22 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
29 | 5/6/22 | H | (2.) | Slavia Sofia (6.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
30 | 5/19/22 | H | (2.) | Botev Plovdiv (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/22/22 | A | (2.) | Cherno More (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
31 | 5/15/23 | H | (2.) | Cherno More (5.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
32 | 5/20/23 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 2:2 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
33 | 5/27/23 | H | (1.) | Loko Plovdiv (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 6/3/23 | H | (2.) | CSKA 1948 (3.) | 1:1 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
35 | 6/7/23 | A | (2.) | Levski Sofia (4.) | 0:2 | DM | 90 + 2' | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 4/27/24 | H | (2.) | Levski Sofia (5.) | 3:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 5/11/24 | A | (2.) | Ludogorets (1.) | 3:1 | DM | 1 | 60' | 85' | ||||||||
3 | 5/18/24 | H | (3.) | Krumovgrad (6.) | 2:2 | DM | 63' | ||||||||||
Squad: 14, Starting eleven: 12, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 2, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Final | 7/17/21 | A | Ludogorets | 4:0 | 18' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |