#22 Alikhan Shavaev
Ufa
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
2. Division A (Phase 2) League level: Third Tier Joined: Sep 2, 2023 Contract expires: Jun 30, 2024
fc-baltika.ru
- Date of birth/Age: Jan 5, 1993 (31)
- Place of birth: Nalchik
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,76 m
- Position: Central Midfield
Detailed stats of Alikhan Shavaev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 92 | 5 | 4 | 21 / 1 / 1 | 6.664' | |||
20/21 | FNL | 39 | 1 | 1 | 8 / - / - | 2.537' | ||
18/19 | FNL | 27 | 2 | 2 | 7 / - / 1 | 2.079' | ||
19/20 | FNL | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 / 1 / - | 1.691' | ||
18/19 | Russian Cup | 2 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 210' | ||
19/20 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 90' | ||
20/21 | Russian Cup | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 57' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | 8/22/18 | A | (25.) | Znamya Truda (10.) | 0:1 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/26/18 | H | (40.) | Loko Moscow (26.) | 2:3 AET | AM | 120' | 120' | |||||||||
Fourth Round | 8/21/19 | A | (29.) | Leningradets (9.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Fifth Round | 9/25/19 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (88.) | 5:2 on pens | on the bench | |||||||||||
Round of 16 | 10/31/19 | A | (13.) | Torpedo Moskau (6.) | 1:0 | CM | 50' | 90' | |||||||||
Third Round | 8/26/20 | A | (78.) | Veles Moscow (19.) | 4:1 | CM | 57' | ||||||||||
Squad: 5, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/17/18 | A | (18.) | Tyumen (20.) | 4:1 | AM | 12' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/22/18 | H | (18.) | Tambov (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 7/29/18 | A | (20.) | Chertanovo (2.) | 3:1 | AM | 27' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/4/18 | A | (17.) | Luch Vladivostok (14.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/8/18 | A | (17.) | Tom Tomsk (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/12/18 | H | (17.) | Sochi (6.) | 2:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
7 | 8/18/18 | A | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (9.) | 0:2 | AM | 82' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/26/18 | H | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/1/18 | A | (15.) | Spartak 2 (2.) | 2:1 | CM | 90 + 1' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/8/18 | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/15/18 | A | (15.) | Khimki (12.) | 3:3 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
12 | 9/19/18 | H | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (16.) | 1:1 | CM | 76' | 90 + 6' | 90' | ||||||||
13 | 9/23/18 | A | (14.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 9/30/18 | A | (16.) | Sibir (17.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/6/18 | H | (17.) | Nizhny Novgorod (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 10/13/18 | A | (17.) | Armavir (18.) | 2:2 | CM | 35' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/20/18 | H | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (5.) | 1:4 | DM | 86' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/24/18 | A | (17.) | SKA Khabarovsk (12.) | 1:1 | AM | 1 | 83' | 90' | ||||||||
19 | 10/28/18 | H | (16.) | Mordovia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 11/4/18 | A | (16.) | Tambov (1.) | 2:0 | AM | 6' | ||||||||||
21 | 11/10/18 | H | (16.) | Tom Tomsk (2.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 11/14/18 | H | (16.) | Luch Vladivostok (10.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 11/18/18 | H | (16.) | Chertanovo (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 11/24/18 | A | (16.) | Sochi (5.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 3/3/19 | H | (16.) | Avangard Kursk (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 3/10/19 | A | (16.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (6.) | 1:0 | AM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
27 | 3/16/19 | H | (16.) | Spartak 2 (11.) | 2:0 | CM | 78' | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 3/24/19 | A | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (15.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/30/19 | H | (15.) | Khimki (14.) | 2:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 4/7/19 | A | (15.) | Rotor Volgograd (10.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
31 | 4/13/19 | H | (16.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (20.) | 0:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
32 | 4/18/19 | H | (16.) | Sibir (18.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
33 | 4/24/19 | A | (16.) | Nizhny Novgorod (4.) | 0:0 | CM | 41' | 90' | |||||||||
34 | 4/28/19 | H | (16.) | Armavir (17.) | 1:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
35 | 5/4/19 | A | (17.) | Krasnodar 2 (9.) | 2:1 | CM | 66' | ||||||||||
36 | 5/11/19 | H | (15.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 5/19/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (12.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
38 | 5/25/19 | H | (16.) | Tyumen (20.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/7/19 | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (8.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/13/19 | A | (19.) | Torpedo Moskau (4.) | 2:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/20/19 | H | (19.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 71' | ||||||||||
4 | 7/24/19 | A | (14.) | Fakel Voronezh (17.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 7/28/19 | H | (17.) | Chertanovo (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/3/19 | A | (20.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 40' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/10/19 | A | (15.) | Mordovia (20.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 8/14/19 | H | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (14.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 8/18/19 | A | (11.) | Armavir (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 8/25/19 | H | (14.) | Luch (9.) | 0:0 | 27' | |||||||||||
11 | 8/31/19 | A | (14.) | Avangard Kursk (15.) | 0:0 | CM | 51' | 62' | |||||||||
12 | 9/8/19 | A | (13.) | Tekstilshchik (19.) | 1:5 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
13 | 9/14/19 | A | (13.) | Enisey (20.) | 2:2 | DM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
14 | 9/21/19 | H | (9.) | Rotor Volgograd (3.) | 2:1 | CM | 56' | ||||||||||
15 | 9/29/19 | A | (9.) | Khimki (2.) | 0:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/5/19 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (16.) | 4:1 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/12/19 | A | (8.) | Tom Tomsk (9.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/19/19 | H | (5.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 10/23/19 | A | (5.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (7.) | 0:2 | DM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 10/27/19 | H | (5.) | Torpedo Moskau (1.) | 1:1 | CM | 66' | 85' | 85' | ||||||||
21 | 11/3/19 | A | (7.) | Chaika Pes. (11.) | 1:0 | Indirect card suspension | |||||||||||
22 | 11/9/19 | H | (6.) | Fakel Voronezh (19.) | 3:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/13/19 | A | (7.) | Chertanovo (4.) | 3:1 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 11/17/19 | H | (6.) | SKA Khabarovsk (8.) | 1:0 | CM | 85' | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 11/23/19 | H | (7.) | Mordovia (18.) | 0:2 | CM | 29' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 3/9/20 | A | (8.) | Nizhny Novgorod (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/15/20 | H | (6.) | Armavir (12.) | 2:0 | AM | 17' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/20 | A | (13.) | KS Samara (14.) | 0:0 | AM | 30' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/8/20 | H | (6.) | Volgar (8.) | 2:0 | CM | 74' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/12/20 | A | (3.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:1 | CM | 80' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/16/20 | H | (1.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (16.) | 2:0 | CM | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
5 | 8/22/20 | A | (3.) | Torpedo Moskau (13.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | H | (2.) | Akron Togliatti (11.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/5/20 | A | (4.) | Krasnodar 2 (12.) | 3:1 | CM | 63' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/9/20 | A | (3.) | Spartak 2 (4.) | 0:2 | CM | 23' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/13/20 | H | (5.) | Veles Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | CM | 38' | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/19/20 | A | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (11.) | 0:0 | CM | 64' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/23/20 | H | (10.) | Chaika Pes. (9.) | 0:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/27/20 | A | (9.) | Orenburg (1.) | 2:2 | AM | 23' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/4/20 | H | (8.) | Enisey (16.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/9/20 | A | (10.) | Nizhny Novgorod (1.) | 2:1 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/13/20 | H | (10.) | Chertanovo (17.) | 1:2 | CM | 44' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/17/20 | A | (9.) | Tom Tomsk (22.) | 0:1 | CM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 10/24/20 | H | (7.) | Irtysh Omsk (17.) | 3:2 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/20 | A | (8.) | Dinamo Bryansk (16.) | 1:3 | CM | 73' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/1/20 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (5.) | 0:1 | CM | 75' | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 11/7/20 | A | (8.) | Alania Vl. (6.) | 5:0 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 11/11/20 | A | (11.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 1:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 11/15/20 | A | (11.) | Volgar (12.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 11/21/20 | H | (10.) | Fakel Voronezh (16.) | 0:0 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 11/25/20 | A | (9.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (22.) | 1:3 | CM | 77' | ||||||||||
25 | 11/29/20 | H | (10.) | Torpedo Moskau (3.) | 0:0 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 12/5/20 | A | (9.) | Akron Togliatti (19.) | 0:2 | CM | 45' | 64' | |||||||||
27 | 2/27/21 | H | (8.) | Krasnodar 2 (17.) | 2:0 | CM | 14' | ||||||||||
28 | 3/6/21 | H | (8.) | Spartak 2 (13.) | 1:0 | CM | 75' | ||||||||||
29 | 3/10/21 | A | (8.) | Veles Moscow (6.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
30 | 3/14/21 | H | (7.) | SKA Khabarovsk (9.) | 1:0 | CM | 1' | ||||||||||
31 | 3/20/21 | A | (5.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | 0:1 | CM | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
32 | 3/24/21 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 47' | 65' | |||||||||
33 | 3/28/21 | A | (5.) | Enisey (12.) | 1:2 | CM | 81' | ||||||||||
34 | 4/3/21 | H | (6.) | Nizhny Novgorod (2.) | 1:2 | CM | 6' | ||||||||||
35 | 4/7/21 | A | (6.) | Chertanovo (21.) | 1:2 | AM | 59' | ||||||||||
36 | 4/11/21 | H | (6.) | Tom Tomsk (19.) | 0:1 | CM | 28' | ||||||||||
37 | 4/17/21 | A | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (18.) | 0:1 | CM | 62' | 67' | |||||||||
38 | 4/24/21 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Bryansk (20.) | 2:0 | CM | 70' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/28/21 | A | (6.) | Neftekhimik (7.) | 2:1 | CM | 68' | ||||||||||
40 | 5/2/21 | H | (6.) | Alania Vl. (4.) | 2:0 | AM | 64' | 65' | |||||||||
41 | 5/8/21 | H | (5.) | Tekstilshchik (14.) | 3:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
42 | 5/15/21 | H | (5.) | KS Samara (1.) | 0:1 | CM | 22' | ||||||||||
Squad: 92, Starting eleven: 73, Substituted in: 15, On the bench: 4, Suspended: 3, Injured: 0 |