1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 470
- Foreigners: 53 Players 11.3%
- ø-Market value: €312k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 33 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(20.) Tomsk | 1:0 | Torped (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
790 · Yan Bobrovskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) ORE | 3:0 | Veles (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.068 · Evgeni Kukulyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
53' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Enisey | 1:2 | Balt. (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.301 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | ||||
36' | 1:0 | |||
77' | ||||
1:1 | 89' | |||
1:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Sprtk2 | 1:1 | Teksti (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
278 · Evgeni Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 66' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(17.) Irtysh | 0:0 | SHNK (22.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Artur Fedorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(21.) Bryans | 0:2 | Fakel (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.098 · Artem Lyubimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(19.) Cherta | 0:1 | Akron (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Anton Anopa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | ||||
0:1 | 90+5' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Chaika | 2:1 | SKA Kh (9.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
347 · Anton Frolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
71' | 1:1 | |||
82' | 2:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) NKN | 1:1 | Volgar (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
952 · Mikhail Vilkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
90' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(3.) NN | 3:0 | Krasn2 (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
4.787 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
32' | 2:0 | |||
87' | 3:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(4.) Alania | 0:1 | KS (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 28, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
2.760 · Stanislav Vasiljev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table 1.Division 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KS Samara | 33 | 51 | 76 | |
2 | Orenburg | 33 | 30 | 70 | |
3 | Nizhny Novgorod | 33 | 30 | 69 | |
4 | Alania Vl. | 33 | 30 | 60 | |
5 | Baltika | 33 | 10 | 58 | |
6 | Torpedo Moskau | 33 | 25 | 57 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 33 | 8 | 54 | |
8 | Neftekhimik | 33 | 16 | 54 | |
9 | Fakel Voronezh | 33 | 13 | 49 | |
10 | SKA Khabarovsk | 33 | 3 | 47 | |
11 | Volgar | 33 | 6 | 47 | |
12 | Enisey | 33 | -7 | 46 | |
13 | Chaika Pes. | 33 | -1 | 46 | |
14 | Tekstilshchik | 33 | -9 | 42 | |
15 | Spartak 2 | 33 | -18 | 37 | |
16 | Akron Togliatti | 33 | -16 | 35 | |
17 | Irtysh Omsk | 33 | -16 | 34 | |
18 | Krasnodar 2 | 33 | -16 | 34 | |
19 | Tom Tomsk | 33 | -21 | 27 | |
20 | Chertanovo | 33 | -33 | 25 | |
21 | Dinamo Bryansk | 33 | -39 | 22 | |
22 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 33 | -46 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...