#11 Aleksey Ionov
www.fckrasnodar.ru
Detailed stats of Aleksey Ionov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 182 | 34 | 26 | 12 / - / - | 13.203' | ||||
23/24 | Premier Liga | 5 | 1 | - | 1 / - / - | 168' | |||
23/24 | Premier Liga | 13 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 707' | |||
22/23 | Premier Liga | 23 | 6 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.603' | |||
21/22 | Premier Liga | 13 | 2 | 2 | - / - / - | 956' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 139' | |||
20/21 | Premier Liga | 9 | 1 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 723' | |||
19/20 | Premier Liga | 25 | 6 | 7 | - / - / - | 2.124' | |||
18/19 | Premier Liga | 1 | - | - | - / - / - | 84' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 3 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 214' | |||
17/18 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 308' | |||
16/17 | Premier Liga | 2 | - | - | - / - / - | 129' | |||
15/16 | Premier Liga | 19 | 2 | 1 | 1 / - / - | 1.654' | |||
14/15 | Premier Liga | 29 | 9 | 3 | 2 / - / - | 2.053' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 12 | 5 | 4 | - / - / - | 870' | |||
13/14 | Premier Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 257' | |||
12/13 | Premier Liga | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 / - / - | 529' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 4 | - | - | - / - / - | 329' | |||
10/11 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | 1 | 1 / - / - | 246' | |||
08/09 | Premier Liga | 3 | - | 1 | - / - / - | 110' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 4/12/09 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
9 | 5/17/09 | A | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
19 | 8/23/09 | H | (7.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:1 | RW | 8' | ||||||||||
1 | 3/13/11 | A | (6.) | Terek Grozny (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/21/11 | H | (3.) | Anzhi (13.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 37' | 90' | ||||||||
4 | 4/10/11 | H | (5.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:3 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
35 | 3/18/12 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
36 | 3/25/12 | A | (8.) | Anzhi (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
37 | 3/31/12 | H | (8.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
39 | 4/14/12 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:1 | RW | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/22/12 | A | (11.) | Anzhi (4.) | 2:1 | RW | 30' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 9/29/12 | H | (8.) | Terek Grozny (5.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 60' | |||||||||
21 | 3/16/13 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
25 | 4/20/13 | H | (6.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/28/13 | H | (7.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/4/13 | A | (5.) | Rostov (11.) | 0:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/18/13 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/14/13 | H | (8.) | Loko Moskau (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/13 | A | (12.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 6' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/2/13 | H | (13.) | Rostov (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 55' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/17/13 | A | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/24/13 | H | (15.) | Krasnodar (10.) | 1:2 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/26/13 | A | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 45' | |||||||||
11 | 9/29/13 | H | (7.) | KS Samara (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/13 | A | (7.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 0:2 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/2/13 | H | (5.) | Tom Tomsk (15.) | 1:0 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/30/13 | H | (5.) | Ural (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/13 | H | (4.) | Amkar Perm (7.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 3/9/14 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 4:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
21 | 3/15/14 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 3/23/14 | H | (3.) | Rubin Kazan (9.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 3/30/14 | A | (3.) | Tom Tomsk (14.) | 1:3 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
24 | 4/6/14 | A | (4.) | Anzhi (16.) | 4:0 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/14/14 | A | (4.) | Volga NN (15.) | 0:5 | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
26 | 4/20/14 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
27 | 4/27/14 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (11.) | 1:0 | RW | 28' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/2/14 | A | (4.) | Rostov (9.) | 2:3 | RW | 2 | 81' | |||||||||
29 | 5/11/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 0:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 5/15/14 | A | (4.) | Spartak Moscow (5.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
1 | 8/3/14 | H | (1.) | Rostov (13.) | 7:3 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/10/14 | H | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/17/14 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/24/14 | H | (2.) | Ural (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/31/14 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (7.) | 0:2 | RW | 22' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/13/14 | A | (3.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
8 | 9/22/14 | A | (2.) | Torpedo Moskau (14.) | 1:3 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/28/14 | H | (3.) | Kuban Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/27/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (6.) | 0:2 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | A | (7.) | Loko Moskau (8.) | 4:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 74' | ||||||||
13 | 11/9/14 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 18' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/23/14 | H | (4.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/30/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin Kazan (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 12/4/14 | A | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 12/7/14 | H | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/8/15 | H | (3.) | Ufa (11.) | 3:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 39' | ||||||||
19 | 3/15/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/22/15 | H | (5.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 30' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/4/15 | H | (5.) | Loko Moskau (7.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/8/15 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
23 | 4/12/15 | H | (4.) | Mordovia (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/19/15 | A | (4.) | Terek Grozny (9.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (4.) | Rostov (11.) | 2:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Amkar Perm (12.) | 2:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/3/15 | A | (4.) | Kuban Krasnodar (9.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/10/15 | H | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/18/15 | A | (4.) | Ural (13.) | 2:1 | RW | 89' | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 35' | 72' | ||||||||
30 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/19/15 | A | (11.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
2 | 7/25/15 | H | (11.) | Mordovia (13.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (7.) | Terek Grozny (10.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/13/15 | A | (8.) | Krasnodar (6.) | 4:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/21/15 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/27/15 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (7.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/4/15 | H | (10.) | CSKA Moscow (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/17/15 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/22/15 | A | (10.) | Mordovia (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 82' | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 12/4/15 | H | (9.) | Anzhi (15.) | 1:2 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/7/16 | A | (11.) | Ural (8.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
20 | 3/14/16 | H | (11.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (9.) | Ufa (14.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/17/16 | H | (12.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
25 | 4/24/16 | A | (12.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 4/29/16 | H | (12.) | Amkar Perm (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/8/16 | A | (12.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/12/16 | H | (12.) | Rostov (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/16 | H | (15.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 0:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/10/16 | H | (2.) | Terek Grozny (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 68' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/18/16 | A | (2.) | KS Samara (16.) | 1:2 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/17/17 | A | (2.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/23/17 | H | (11.) | Ural (5.) | 0:1 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/29/17 | A | (13.) | Akhmat Grozny (3.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/5/17 | H | (11.) | Amkar Perm (16.) | 3:0 | RW | 67' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/20/17 | H | (10.) | Ufa (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/21/17 | A | (9.) | Tosno (14.) | 1:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/28/17 | H | (10.) | Spartak Moscow (6.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/4/17 | A | (11.) | Akhmat Grozny (8.) | 1:0 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/5/18 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (13.) | 0:1 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/13/19 | H | (4.) | Orenburg (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/20/19 | H | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 88' | ||||||||||
3 | 7/28/19 | A | (2.) | Arsenal Tula (8.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/3/19 | A | (3.) | Ural (7.) | 2:2 | RW | 61' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/12/19 | H | (2.) | KS Samara (14.) | 1:0 | RW | 1 | 72' | |||||||||
6 | 8/18/19 | A | (5.) | Ufa (10.) | 2:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/25/19 | H | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 8/31/19 | A | (3.) | Loko Moscow (5.) | 1:2 | RW | 1 | 87' | |||||||||
9 | 9/16/19 | H | (3.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/21/19 | A | (3.) | Tambov (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
11 | 9/28/19 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
12 | 10/6/19 | A | (2.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/19/19 | A | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (2.) | 6:1 | RW | 64' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/26/19 | H | (2.) | Sochi (14.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 76' | |||||||||
15 | 11/3/19 | A | (2.) | Krasnodar (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 2 | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 11/9/19 | H | (3.) | Tambov (14.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 11/23/19 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Moscow (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 11/30/19 | H | (5.) | Ural (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 82' | ||||||||||
19 | 12/8/19 | A | (3.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 1:4 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
24 | 6/27/20 | H | (4.) | Arsenal Tula (9.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 88' | |||||||||
25 | 7/1/20 | H | (4.) | Krasnodar (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
26 | 7/4/20 | A | (4.) | KS Samara (15.) | 0:0 | RW | 86' | ||||||||||
27 | 7/8/20 | H | (5.) | Ufa (6.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
28 | 7/12/20 | A | (5.) | Orenburg (16.) | 0:0 | RW | 84' | ||||||||||
29 | 7/16/20 | A | (5.) | Rubin Kazan (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/8/20 | A | (6.) | Tambov (11.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/15/20 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/19/20 | A | (10.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/23/20 | A | (9.) | Ufa (12.) | 0:1 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/26/20 | H | (6.) | Ural (12.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/30/20 | A | (5.) | Krasnodar (9.) | 1:1 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/14/20 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (10.) | 0:0 | RW | 77' | 85' | |||||||||
9 | 9/27/20 | A | (3.) | Arsenal Tula (12.) | 2:3 | RW | 1 | 17' | 62' | ||||||||
10 | 10/4/20 | A | (7.) | Sochi (4.) | 4:2 | RW | 1 | 1 | 81' | ||||||||
18 | 12/13/20 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 5:0 | RW | 1 | 61' | |||||||||
28 | 5/1/21 | H | (10.) | Sochi (5.) | 1:3 | RW | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/21 | A | (8.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/15/21 | H | (7.) | Arsenal Tula (13.) | 3:2 | RW | 85' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/22/21 | A | (9.) | Loko Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/27/21 | H | (7.) | Rubin Kazan (5.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
7 | 9/13/21 | A | (7.) | Rostov (12.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
9 | 9/26/21 | H | (4.) | Sochi (6.) | 3:0 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/20/21 | H | (5.) | Spartak Moscow (10.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 62' | |||||||||
18 | 12/12/21 | H | (5.) | Nizhny Novgorod (13.) | 0:0 | RW | 83' | ||||||||||
22 | 3/20/22 | A | (4.) | Ufa (15.) | 1:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
23 | 4/3/22 | H | (4.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 5/4/22 | H | (5.) | Loko Moscow (7.) | 1:0 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/15/22 | H | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (5.) | 1:0 | RW | 74' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/21/22 | H | (4.) | Akhmat Grozny (7.) | 1:1 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/17/22 | H | (5.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 89' | 90' | ||||||||
2 | 7/23/22 | H | (13.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 1:4 | RW | 60' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/6/22 | H | (8.) | Loko Moscow (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 9' | 88' | |||||||||
5 | 8/13/22 | A | (7.) | Dynamo Moscow (5.) | 0:0 | RW | 77' | 85' | |||||||||
6 | 8/21/22 | H | (6.) | Orenburg (11.) | 2:0 | RW | 1 | 80' | |||||||||
7 | 8/28/22 | A | (4.) | Torpedo Moskau (15.) | 1:4 | RW | 72' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/3/22 | H | (3.) | Sochi (7.) | 2:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/10/22 | A | (4.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 4:1 | RW | 70' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/18/22 | H | (4.) | Khimki (14.) | 3:1 | RW | 80' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/3/22 | A | (5.) | KS Samara (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 73' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (5.) | Rostov (3.) | 3:2 | RW | 69' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/30/22 | H | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 0:1 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/5/22 | A | (7.) | Fakel Voronezh (13.) | 3:3 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
17 | 11/13/22 | A | (7.) | Orenburg (8.) | 5:1 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
18 | 3/5/23 | H | (8.) | Torpedo Moskau (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 15' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/9/23 | H | (7.) | Pari NN (13.) | 3:1 | RW | 87' | ||||||||||
23 | 4/15/23 | A | (6.) | Sochi (9.) | 0:2 | RW | 34' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/23 | A | (7.) | Spartak Moscow (3.) | 4:3 | RW | 1 | 38' | |||||||||
25 | 4/29/23 | H | (6.) | Ural (11.) | 1:1 | RW | 16' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/13/23 | A | (6.) | Zenit S-Pb (1.) | 2:2 | RW | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
28 | 5/21/23 | H | (6.) | Rostov (4.) | 3:0 | RW | 1 | 89' | |||||||||
29 | 5/27/23 | H | (6.) | CSKA Moscow (2.) | 0:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
30 | 6/3/23 | A | (6.) | Akhmat Grozny (5.) | 2:2 | RW | 26' | 45' | |||||||||
2 | 7/29/23 | H | (4.) | Zenit S-Pb (3.) | 1:1 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/5/23 | A | (8.) | KS Samara (3.) | 5:1 | RW | 58' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/12/23 | H | (8.) | Rubin Kazan (14.) | 3:0 | RW | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/19/23 | A | (8.) | Sochi (10.) | 4:0 | RW | 59' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/26/23 | A | (11.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 62' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/3/23 | H | (11.) | Dynamo Moscow (2.) | 1:2 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/16/23 | A | (12.) | Baltika (16.) | 2:2 | RW | 7' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/29/23 | H | (12.) | Ural (8.) | 2:2 | RW | 9' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/7/23 | A | (14.) | Krasnodar (1.) | 3:2 | RW | 1 | 81' | |||||||||
12 | 10/22/23 | H | (10.) | Akhmat Grozny (12.) | 3:0 | RW | 81' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/28/23 | H | (9.) | Loko Moscow (6.) | 1:0 | RW | 56' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/6/23 | A | (11.) | Orenburg (13.) | 1:1 | RW | 57' | ||||||||||
16 | 11/26/23 | H | (10.) | Pari NN (9.) | 1:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/14/24 | H | (14.) | Dynamo Moscow (3.) | 2:1 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/6/24 | H | (14.) | Baltika (15.) | 2:1 | RW | 1 | 77' | 17' | ||||||||
28 | 5/12/24 | A | (13.) | Fakel Voronezh (11.) | 0:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
29 | 5/19/24 | H | (11.) | Orenburg (12.) | 3:3 | RW | 19' | ||||||||||
30 | 5/25/24 | A | (14.) | CSKA Moscow (6.) | 2:0 | RW | 45' | ||||||||||
Squad: 188, Starting eleven: 157, Substituted in: 25, On the bench: 6, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russia | |||||
20 | Mar 29, 2011 | 39 | 4 | ||
Russia B | |||||
10 | Aug 10, 2011 | 5 | 3 | ||
Russia U21 | |||||
7 | Feb 11, 2009 | 12 | 1 | ||
Russia U19 | |||||
10 | - | 9 | 2 | ||
Russia U17 | |||||
10 | - | 11 | 4 |