#23 Aleksey Bryzgalov
www.2fnl.com
- Date of birth/Age: Jun 16, 1994 (29)
- Place of birth: Chelyabinsk
- Citizenship: Russia
- Height: 1,85 m
- Position: Right-Back
Detailed stats of Aleksey Bryzgalov
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 129 | 4 | 1 | 17 / - / - | 5.544' | ||||
22/23 | 2 League Group 4 | 8 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 434' | |||
21/22 | FNL-2 Gruppe 4 | 16 | - | 1 | 3 / - / - | 548' | |||
18/19 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 6 | 1 | - | - / - / - | 14' | |||
17/18 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 22 | 1 | - | 3 / - / - | 1.409' | |||
16/17 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 19 | - | - | 1 / - / - | 465' | |||
15/16 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 22 | 2 | - | 1 / - / - | 754' | |||
14/15 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 24 | - | - | 5 / - / - | 1.376' | |||
13/14 | PFL Ural-Povolzj | 12 | - | - | 2 / - / - | 544' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7/18/13 | H | (11.) | Tyumen (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
2 | 7/26/13 | H | (12.) | Syzran-2003 (1.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/1/13 | A | (9.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/13 | H | (7.) | Lada Togliatti (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/13/13 | A | (9.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/13 | H | (8.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 8/27/13 | A | (8.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/13 | H | (7.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/13 | A | (7.) | Octane (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/14/13 | H | (6.) | Rubin 2 (9.) | 8:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/19/13 | A | (6.) | Spartak Y-O (8.) | 0:2 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/24/13 | A | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
13 | 9/29/13 | H | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (12.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 10/4/13 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 10/10/13 | H | (3.) | Nosta (8.) | 3:3 | RB | 58' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/16/13 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 10/22/13 | H | (6.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 27' | 41' | |||||||||
18 | 10/28/13 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (4.) | 0:1 | 90 + 1' | 9' | ||||||||||
19 | 4/18/14 | H | (4.) | Octane (11.) | 4:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/14 | A | (4.) | Rubin 2 (10.) | 1:3 | 1' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/14 | H | (4.) | Spartak Y-O (9.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/14 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (1.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/12/14 | A | (4.) | Tyumen (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
24 | 5/18/14 | A | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (6.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/14 | H | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 3:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/14 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/5/14 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 2:3 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/14 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 3:2 | 38' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/14 | H | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 2:0 | RB | 39' | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/1/14 | A | (7.) | Syzran-2003 (2.) | 2:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/7/14 | H | (9.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 0:2 | RB | 66' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/15/14 | A | (7.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 80' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/14 | H | (5.) | Nosta (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/27/14 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 78' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/2/14 | H | (5.) | Rubin 2 (8.) | 1:0 | RB | 57' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/7/14 | A | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 0:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/17/14 | H | (3.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 3:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/23/14 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
13 | 9/28/14 | H | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 0:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/4/14 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 0:0 | RB | 70' | 90' | |||||||||
15 | 10/10/14 | H | (4.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:0 | RB | 79' | 90' | |||||||||
16 | 10/16/14 | A | (4.) | Nosta (10.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/22/14 | H | (4.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 10/28/14 | A | (3.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 0:1 | CM | 17' | 90' | |||||||||
19 | 4/18/15 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 2:1 | Yellow card suspension | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/15 | A | (3.) | Spartak Y-O (11.) | 0:3 | 14' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/6/15 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (9.) | 0:1 | RB | 40' | 57' | |||||||||
23 | 5/12/15 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 0:2 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/18/15 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/24/15 | A | (6.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 2:1 | 10' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/15 | H | (4.) | Rubin 2 (6.) | 2:1 | 4' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/5/15 | A | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/15 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (7.) | 0:1 | 1' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/15 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 3:0 | 25' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/15 | A | (2.) | Neftekhimik (4.) | 1:2 | 5' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/10/15 | H | (2.) | Khimik (10.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/15 | A | (2.) | Volga-Olimpiets (5.) | 0:0 | 74' | 24' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/21/15 | A | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 2:0 | 8' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/28/15 | A | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/3/15 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 2:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/9/15 | A | (5.) | Nosta (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/15/15 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 0:3 | 33' | |||||||||||
11 | 9/21/15 | H | (3.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 1:1 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 9/27/15 | A | (3.) | Khimik (8.) | 2:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/3/15 | H | (4.) | Volga-Olimpiets (3.) | 1:3 | RM | 88' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/8/15 | H | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 3:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/14/15 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 3:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
16 | 10/20/15 | H | (2.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 2:0 | 13' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/26/15 | H | (2.) | Nosta (8.) | 1:2 | 3' | |||||||||||
18 | 11/1/15 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 7:0 | RB | 2 | 45' | |||||||||
19 | 4/14/16 | A | (4.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 0:0 | RB | 37' | ||||||||||
20 | 4/20/16 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/26/16 | A | (4.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/2/16 | H | (4.) | Khimik (7.) | 3:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/7/16 | A | (4.) | Volga-Olimpiets (2.) | 3:0 | RB | 61' | ||||||||||
24 | 5/13/16 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:1 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
25 | 5/19/16 | A | (5.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 4:0 | CM | 45' | ||||||||||
26 | 5/25/16 | A | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (3.) | 1:0 | RB | 75' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/31/16 | H | (5.) | Nosta (7.) | 2:1 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
1 | 7/20/16 | A | (9.) | Olimpiets (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 7/28/16 | H | (3.) | Nosta (9.) | 5:0 | 37' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/16 | A | (4.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:2 | 16' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/11/16 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (8.) | 3:0 | 20' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/16/16 | A | (1.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 1:1 | 11' | |||||||||||
7 | 8/29/16 | H | (1.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/4/16 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 2:0 | RB | 51' | ||||||||||
9 | 9/9/16 | H | (2.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 6:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 9/13/16 | A | (3.) | Nosta (4.) | 2:1 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/18/16 | H | (2.) | KamAZ (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 9/26/16 | A | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (6.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 10/2/16 | H | (2.) | Volga Uljanovsk (5.) | 1:0 | 31' | |||||||||||
15 | 10/11/16 | A | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:1 | 73' | 21' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/17/16 | H | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (1.) | 0:0 | 2' | |||||||||||
17 | 10/23/16 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
18 | 10/29/16 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 4/24/17 | H | (3.) | Olimpiets (2.) | 2:3 | 5' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/30/17 | A | (3.) | Volga Uljanovsk (4.) | 0:0 | 5' | |||||||||||
22 | 5/7/17 | H | (3.) | Dinamo Kirov (9.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 5/13/17 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (2.) | 1:2 | 1' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/19/17 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 5/25/17 | A | (3.) | Nosta (4.) | 2:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
26 | 5/30/17 | H | (3.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:1 | 12' | |||||||||||
27 | 6/4/17 | A | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (8.) | 1:3 | 4' | |||||||||||
1 | 7/19/17 | A | (4.) | Syzran-2003 (5.) | 0:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/27/17 | H | (2.) | Orenburg-2 (12.) | 3:0 | RB | 22' | 45' | |||||||||
3 | 8/3/17 | A | (2.) | Ural 2 (11.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/11/17 | H | (3.) | Mordovia (8.) | 1:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 8/25/17 | A | (7.) | Neftekhimik (10.) | 2:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/1/17 | H | (3.) | Lada Togliatti (9.) | 5:1 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/8/17 | A | (5.) | Volga Uljanovsk (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 42' | 90' | |||||||||
9 | 9/13/17 | H | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (8.) | 2:1 | RB | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
10 | 9/17/17 | A | (3.) | Zenit Izhevsk (9.) | 1:0 | RB | 65' | ||||||||||
11 | 9/24/17 | H | (5.) | Nosta (4.) | 1:3 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/1/17 | A | (5.) | KamAZ (7.) | 1:2 | RM | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/7/17 | H | (6.) | KS 2 Samara (12.) | 1:1 | RM | 71' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/14/17 | A | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 2:2 | RM | 72' | ||||||||||
15 | 10/21/17 | H | (5.) | Ural 2 (13.) | 2:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 10/28/17 | A | (5.) | Mordovia (1.) | 3:0 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
18 | 4/10/18 | H | (7.) | Neftekhimik (8.) | 2:0 | 14' | |||||||||||
19 | 4/15/18 | A | (6.) | Lada Togliatti (10.) | 0:4 | 12' | |||||||||||
20 | 4/21/18 | H | (4.) | Volga Uljanovsk (3.) | 2:1 | 22' | |||||||||||
21 | 4/27/18 | A | (3.) | Anzhi-Yunior (9.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 5/4/18 | H | (4.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:0 | 1' | |||||||||||
23 | 5/11/18 | A | (3.) | Nosta (8.) | 0:2 | 17' | |||||||||||
24 | 5/16/18 | H | (3.) | KamAZ (6.) | 1:0 | 11' | |||||||||||
25 | 5/20/18 | A | (2.) | KS 2 Samara (13.) | 1:2 | RM | 86' | 90' | |||||||||
26 | 5/27/18 | H | (2.) | Syzran-2003 (3.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/20/18 | H | (5.) | Ural 2 (6.) | 0:0 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/26/18 | A | (8.) | Zvezda Perm (7.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
3 | 8/3/18 | H | (10.) | KamAZ (1.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
4 | 8/12/18 | A | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (5.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/18/18 | H | (11.) | FK Ufa 2 (10.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/26/18 | A | (11.) | Neftekhimik (2.) | 2:1 | RM | 3' | ||||||||||
7 | 9/2/18 | H | (11.) | Nosta (7.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/10/18 | A | (10.) | Lada Togliatti (6.) | 1:4 | RB | 1 | 1' | |||||||||
10 | 9/23/18 | H | (10.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 9/30/18 | A | (9.) | Syzran-2003 (4.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 10/6/18 | H | (7.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 2:0 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/10/18 | A | (8.) | KamAZ (3.) | 1:1 | RB | 5' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/15/18 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (7.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/21/18 | A | (8.) | FK Ufa 2 (11.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/28/18 | H | (8.) | Neftekhimik (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
17 | 11/4/18 | A | (9.) | Nosta (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/18/21 | A | (13.) | Orenburg-2 (5.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 7/24/21 | A | (9.) | Spartak Tuymazy (11.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/1/21 | H | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (1.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 8/7/21 | A | (11.) | Zvezda Perm (5.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
6 | 8/21/21 | H | (11.) | Novosibirsk (8.) | 1:1 | RM | 6' | ||||||||||
7 | 8/29/21 | A | (12.) | Tyumen (4.) | 8:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
8 | 9/5/21 | H | (13.) | Amkar Perm (2.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/14/21 | A | (12.) | Dinamo Barnaul (8.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 9/17/21 | A | (12.) | Irtysh Omsk (6.) | 1:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
11 | 9/26/21 | H | (12.) | Ural 2 (7.) | 2:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
12 | 9/30/21 | A | (12.) | Zenit Izhevsk (15.) | 0:1 | RM | 1' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/5/21 | A | (10.) | Nosta (14.) | 1:4 | RM | 20' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/10/21 | H | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 2:1 | CB | 1 | 42' | |||||||||
15 | 10/17/21 | H | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 10/23/21 | A | (10.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 2:0 | CB | 61' | ||||||||||
17 | 10/31/21 | A | (9.) | Lada Togliatti (14.) | 1:2 | RM | 4' | ||||||||||
18 | 11/4/21 | H | (10.) | Nosta (12.) | 0:3 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
19 | 11/9/21 | H | (10.) | Zenit Izhevsk (14.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
20 | 11/14/21 | A | (10.) | Ural 2 (9.) | 2:0 | CB | 63' | ||||||||||
22 | 4/10/22 | H | (10.) | Dinamo Barnaul (12.) | 2:1 | CB | 1' | ||||||||||
21 | 4/13/22 | H | (10.) | Irtysh Omsk (9.) | 2:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/22 | A | (10.) | Amkar Perm (5.) | 1:1 | CM | 4' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/24/22 | H | (10.) | Tyumen (4.) | 0:3 | CB | 59' | 34' | |||||||||
25 | 4/30/22 | A | (10.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 0:0 | CB | 90' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/15/22 | H | (10.) | Zvezda Perm (6.) | 1:2 | CB | 80' | ||||||||||
28 | 5/21/22 | A | (9.) | Volga Uljanovsk (2.) | 1:1 | RM | 90 + 2' | 9' | |||||||||
29 | 5/28/22 | H | (9.) | Spartak Tuymazy (10.) | 6:2 | CB | 18' | 45' | |||||||||
30 | 6/4/22 | H | (9.) | Orenburg-2 (11.) | 2:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
1 | 7/24/22 | H | (5.) | Zenit Izhevsk (4.) | 1:1 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 7/31/22 | A | (4.) | Ural 2 (5.) | 1:2 | CB | 31' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/7/22 | A | (2.) | Novosibirsk (4.) | 0:1 | CB | 77' | 90' | |||||||||
4 | 8/14/22 | H | (4.) | Khimik-August (2.) | 1:2 | CB | 45' | ||||||||||
5 | 8/21/22 | A | (5.) | Amkar Perm (4.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 8/27/22 | A | (5.) | Nosta (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/6/22 | A | (5.) | Dinamo Barnaul (6.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/9/22 | A | (5.) | Irtysh Omsk (4.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 9/18/22 | H | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (2.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
10 | 9/25/22 | A | (6.) | Tyumen (1.) | 1:2 | RB | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/2/22 | H | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (2.) | 0:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
12 | 10/9/22 | A | (6.) | Chelyabinsk (1.) | 2:1 | RB | 71' | ||||||||||
13 | 10/16/22 | H | (6.) | Tyumen (1.) | 0:4 | RB | 45' | ||||||||||
14 | 10/22/22 | A | (6.) | Orenburg-2 (1.) | 0:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
15 | 10/29/22 | H | (6.) | Irtysh Omsk (3.) | 0:4 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 11/1/22 | H | (6.) | Dinamo Barnaul (5.) | 3:2 | DM | 79' | 19' | |||||||||
17 | 11/12/22 | H | (6.) | Nosta (3.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 162, Starting eleven: 56, Substituted in: 73, On the bench: 33, Suspended: 1, Injured: 0, Absence: 0 |