#14 Aleksander Svedovski
EJL
- Date of birth/Age: Nov 26, 2004 (19)
- Place of birth: Tallinn
- Citizenship: Estonia
- Height: 1,75 m
- Position: Central Midfield
- Current international: Estonia U21
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Stats of Aleksander Svedovski
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Stats 2022
Competition | wettbewerb | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total 2022: | 47 | 4 | 1 | 4 | - | - | 2.968' | ||
Premium Liiga | 31 | 1 | 1 | 2 | - | - | 1.869' | ||
Esiliiga B | 9 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 566' | ||
Eesti Karikas | 3 | 1 | - | - | - | - | 253' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga | 2 | 2 | - | - | - | - | 177' | ||
U19 Eliitliiga Meistriliiga Playoffs | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 87' | ||
Relegation Estland | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 16' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
48 | 11/14/21 | A | Malta U18 | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
49 | 11/16/21 | A | Malta U18 | 1:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
10 | 3/25/22 | A | Lithuania U19 | 1:0 | 63' | ||||||||||||
11 | 3/27/22 | A | Lithuania U19 | 0:1 | 45' | ||||||||||||
15 | 6/9/22 | A | Latvia U19 | 7:1 | RW | 45' | |||||||||||
16 | 6/11/22 | H | Finland U18 | 1:3 | 31' | ||||||||||||
17 | 6/13/22 | A | Lithuania U19 | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 6, Starting eleven: 4, Substituted in: 2, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/3/22 | A | (10.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 5:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
2 | 3/6/22 | H | (10.) | Läänemaa JK (2.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 3/13/22 | A | (10.) | JK Tammeka U21 (2.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 3/21/22 | H | (10.) | Kalev U21 (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 4/3/22 | H | (10.) | JK Tabasalu (4.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 4/10/22 | A | (10.) | JK Welco (2.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 4/14/22 | H | (10.) | Kalju FC U21 (7.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 4/17/22 | A | (10.) | Raplamaa JK (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/25/22 | H | (9.) | FA Tartu Kalev (7.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 4/28/22 | H | (9.) | JK Welco (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 5/1/22 | A | (9.) | JK Tabasalu (3.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 5/8/22 | A | (9.) | Läänemaa JK (8.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 5/15/22 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka U21 (5.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 5/19/22 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC U21 (6.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 5/22/22 | H | (9.) | FC Tallinn (3.) | 1:6 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 5/29/22 | A | (9.) | Kalev U21 (5.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 6/18/22 | H | (9.) | Raplamaa JK (10.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/30/22 | A | (9.) | FA Tartu Kalev (6.) | 4:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 7/4/22 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka U21 (5.) | 3:2 | AM | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 7/16/22 | H | (8.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 5:1 | LM | 78' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/30/22 | A | (9.) | FA Tartu Kalev (6.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 8/6/22 | H | (9.) | JK Tabasalu (1.) | 0:3 | LM | 74' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/12/22 | A | (8.) | Raplamaa JK (10.) | 4:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 8/22/22 | H | (9.) | FC Tallinn (2.) | 1:8 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 8/28/22 | A | (9.) | Kalev U21 (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 9/1/22 | H | (8.) | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | 4:2 | LW | 38' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/5/22 | A | (7.) | JK Welco (4.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/10/22 | H | (7.) | Raplamaa JK (10.) | 4:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
29 | 9/17/22 | A | (6.) | Läänemaa JK (9.) | 0:1 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
30 | 10/2/22 | A | (6.) | JK Tammeka U21 (4.) | 1:1 | LM | 20' | 64' | |||||||||
31 | 10/9/22 | H | (6.) | FA Tartu Kalev (7.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
32 | 10/15/22 | A | (6.) | FC Tallinn (1.) | 3:1 | RM | 45' | ||||||||||
33 | 10/23/22 | H | (6.) | Kalev U21 (3.) | 1:2 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
34 | 10/30/22 | H | (6.) | JK Welco (5.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
35 | 11/6/22 | A | (6.) | JK Tabasalu (1.) | 4:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
36 | 11/13/22 | A | (6.) | Kalju FC U21 (9.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 10, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3/2/22 | H | (10.) | JK Trans Narva (4.) | 0:2 | LW | 45' | ||||||||||
2 | 3/5/22 | H | (10.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | CF | 78' | ||||||||||
3 | 3/12/22 | A | (10.) | FCI Levadia (1.) | 2:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
4 | 3/19/22 | H | (10.) | Kuressaare (6.) | 2:2 | CF | 80' | ||||||||||
5 | 4/2/22 | H | (10.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 2:4 | RW | 1 | 84' | |||||||||
6 | 4/9/22 | A | (10.) | FC Flora (2.) | 2:0 | RW | 65' | ||||||||||
7 | 4/13/22 | A | (10.) | Paide (4.) | 5:0 | 28' | |||||||||||
8 | 4/16/22 | H | (10.) | Kalev (9.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 4/23/22 | H | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (9.) | 3:0 | 1 | 77' | 45' | |||||||||
10 | 4/26/22 | A | (10.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 3:0 | CF | 70' | ||||||||||
11 | 4/29/22 | A | (10.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 1:0 | 23' | |||||||||||
12 | 5/7/22 | H | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 1:0 | LW | 63' | ||||||||||
14 | 5/18/22 | A | (10.) | Pärnu Vaprus (8.) | 1:1 | LW | 61' | ||||||||||
15 | 5/24/22 | H | (10.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:3 | RW | 90' | ||||||||||
16 | 5/28/22 | A | (9.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:2 | AM | 81' | ||||||||||
17 | 6/19/22 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (7.) | 1:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 6/29/22 | H | (9.) | Paide (4.) | 1:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
19 | 7/2/22 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:1 | 37' | |||||||||||
20 | 7/16/22 | A | (9.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 1:0 | LB | 45' | ||||||||||
13 | 7/22/22 | H | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 0:7 | DM | 90' | ||||||||||
21 | 7/31/22 | A | (9.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
23 | 8/13/22 | H | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:2 | LW | 73' | ||||||||||
24 | 8/20/22 | A | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 2:1 | CF | 53' | ||||||||||
25 | 8/27/22 | A | (9.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 2:0 | 29' | |||||||||||
26 | 8/30/22 | H | (9.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:3 | LW | 65' | ||||||||||
27 | 9/4/22 | A | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 9/11/22 | A | (9.) | JK Trans Narva (6.) | 6:1 | 28' | |||||||||||
22 | 9/14/22 | H | (9.) | Paide (4.) | 1:1 | CF | 56' | ||||||||||
29 | 9/18/22 | A | (9.) | Paide (4.) | 10:0 | AM | 69' | 90' | |||||||||
30 | 10/1/22 | A | (9.) | FC Flora (1.) | 4:1 | 31' | |||||||||||
31 | 10/8/22 | H | (9.) | FCI Levadia (2.) | 1:1 | CF | 59' | ||||||||||
32 | 10/14/22 | H | (9.) | Kuressaare (5.) | 3:2 | on the bench | |||||||||||
33 | 10/22/22 | A | (9.) | Kalev (8.) | 2:0 | 16' | |||||||||||
34 | 10/29/22 | A | (9.) | Kalju FC (3.) | 1:0 | LW | 69' | ||||||||||
35 | 11/5/22 | H | (9.) | JK Tammeka (6.) | 1:1 | CM | 90' | ||||||||||
36 | 11/11/22 | H | (9.) | Pärnu Vaprus (10.) | 2:1 | LW | 90' | ||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 22, Substituted in: 9, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
First Round | 7/11/21 | H | Annelinna Ajax | 5:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
Second Round | 8/9/21 | A | Pärnu JK | 2:0 | AM | 90' | |||||||||||
Quarter-Finals | 3/9/22 | H | Paide | 0:2 | CM | 73' | |||||||||||
Squad: 3, Starting eleven: 3, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Play Off 1st leg | 11/16/22 | A | (2.) | FC Flora U19 (6.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/20/22 | H | (1.) | FC Flora U19 (6.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Play Off 1st leg | 11/23/22 | A | (1.) | FC Elva (5.) | 0:3 | 16' | |||||||||||
Play Off 2st leg | 11/27/22 | H | (3.) | FC Elva (4.) | 0:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 1, On the bench: 1, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1/26/22 | A | Levadia U19 | 3:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 2/16/22 | H | JK Tammeka U19 | 3:0 | RM | 87' | |||||||||||
3 | 3/30/22 | H | Tabasalu U19 | 5:2 | 2 | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Semi-Finals | 5/11/22 | H | FC Flora U19 | 8:9 on pens | 22' | 90' | |||||||||||
Squad: 1, Starting eleven: 1, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4/5/22 | A | (5.) | Läänemaa U19 (3.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 4/19/22 | H | (4.) | FC Flora U19 (9.) | 7:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
4 | 4/26/22 | A | (2.) | FC Helios U19 (7.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
5 | 5/3/22 | H | (2.) | Kalju FC U19 (8.) | 4:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 5/17/22 | H | (2.) | FC Nomme U19 (3.) | 2:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 5/24/22 | A | (2.) | Ida-Virumaa U19 (1.) | 5:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
9 | 5/31/22 | H | (3.) | Trans Narva U19 (4.) | 3:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 6/7/22 | A | (2.) | Kalev U19 (6.) | 0:4 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
6 | 6/10/22 | A | (2.) | JK Tammeka U19 (10.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
12 | 8/16/22 | H | (2.) | Kalev U19 (10.) | 13:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 8/23/22 | A | FC Nomme U19 | 0:5 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | 8/30/22 | H | Ida-Virumaa U19 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | 9/6/22 | H | Läänemaa U19 | 7:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | 9/13/22 | A | Trans Narva U19 | 2:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 0, Starting eleven: 0, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
Positions played
Played as... | |||
---|---|---|---|
Left Winger | 9 | - | - |
Centre-Forward | 7 | - | - |
Attacking Midfield | 4 | - | - |
Right Winger | 4 | 1 | - |
Left Midfield | 3 | - | - |
Central Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Right Midfield | 2 | - | - |
Left-Back | 1 | - | - |
Defensive Midfield | 1 | - | - |
National team career
# | Debut | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Estonia U21 | |||||
13 | - | - | - | ||
Estonia U19 | |||||
13 | Mar 25, 2022 | 12 | - | ||
Estonia U18 | |||||
- | Nov 14, 2021 | 2 | - | ||
Estonia U17 | |||||
19 | Aug 28, 2020 | 2 | - | ||
Estonia U16 | |||||
- | - | - | - |