Akademia CSKA Moscow
- Squad size: 22
- Average age: 16.6
- Foreigners: 0 %
- National team players: 0
- Stadium: Stadium Oktyabr 0 Seats
- Current transfer record: +-0
Fixtures by date
This is an overview of all fixtures of the club in chronological order.
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Russian U17 Youth Football League | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 29.07.23 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | SShOR Zenit (14.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 30 | 3:0 | ||||
2 | Sa. 05.08.23 | 15:00 | H | (2.) | Akademia Rubin (11.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 9:1 | |||||
3 | Sa. 12.08.23 | 16:00 | A | (1.) | Akademia Loko (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:1 | |||||
4 | Sa. 19.08.23 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | FShM U17 (12.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 4:1 | |||||
5 | Sa. 26.08.23 | 13:00 | A | (1.) | Akademia Rostov (2.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:3 | |||||
6 | Sa. 02.09.23 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | Akad. Krasnodar (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 60 | 2:3 | ||||
7 | Sa. 16.09.23 | 16:00 | A | (1.) | DYuSSh Strogino (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:7 | |||||
8 | Sa. 23.09.23 | 15:00 | H | (1.) | Akademia FCSM (5.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 2:0 | |||||
9 | Sa. 30.09.23 | 16:00 | A | (1.) | UOR-5 U17 (10.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:2 | |||||
10 | Sa. 07.10.23 | 15:00 | H | (2.) | Akademia Zenit (1.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 5:2 | |||||
11 | Sa. 14.10.23 | 10:00 | A | (1.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:4 | |||||
12 | Do. 19.10.23 | 12:00 | A | (1.) | Akademia Dynamo (9.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 0:4 | |||||
13 | Sa. 04.11.23 | 12:00 | H | (1.) | Akad Chertanovo (7.) | 4-3-3 Attacking | 1:1 | |||||
YFL U17 (2024) | ||||||||||||
1 | Sa. 09.03.24 | 14:00 | H | (9.) | Almaz-Antei U17 (3.) | ? | 110 | 0:3 | ||||
2 | Sa. 16.03.24 | 14:00 | H | (17.) | DYuSSh Strogino (15.) | ? | 0:1 | |||||
3 | Sa. 30.03.24 | 14:00 | H | (18.) | Akademia Loko (7.) | ? | 1:2 | |||||
4 | So. 07.04.24 | 15:00 | A | (18.) | Akad. Krasnodar (4.) | ? | 271 | 3:2 | ||||
5 | Sa. 13.04.24 | 15:00 | H | (18.) | UOR-5 U17 (15.) | ? | 62 | 5:0 | ||||
6 | Sa. 20.04.24 | 15:00 | A | (15.) | Akademia Rodina (7.) | ? | 52 | 3:2 | ||||
7 | Sa. 27.04.24 | 12:00 | H | (15.) | Ak.Konoplev U17 (11.) | ? | 22 | 2:1 | ||||
8 | Sa. 04.05.24 | 15:00 | H | (15.) | Chaika Pes. (14.) | ? | 42 | 2:0 | ||||
9 | Sa. 11.05.24 | 16:00 | A | (12.) | Akademia Zenit (9.) | ? | 48 | 2:1 | ||||
10 | Mi. 15.05.24 | 15:00 | A | (13.) | FShM U17 (18.) | ? | 50 | 0:9 | ||||
11 | So. 19.05.24 | 15:00 | H | (10.) | Aсademia Ural (16.) | ? | 40 | 8:0 | ||||
12 | So. 16.06.24 | 18:00 | H | (9.) | Akademia Dynamo (8.) | -:- |
Table section YFL U17 (2024) 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Akademia Zenit | 11 | 11 | 20 | |
7 | Akademia Rodina | 11 | 8 | 20 | |
8 | Akademia Dynamo | 11 | -2 | 16 | |
9 | Akademia CSKA | 11 | 17 | 15 | |
10 | Akademia Rostov | 11 | 1 | 15 | |
11 | DYuSSh Strogino | 11 | -3 | 15 | |
12 | SShOR Zenit | 11 | -6 | 12 |