Record Segunda Federación - Grupo V 21/22
|
Matches |
Wins |
Draws |
Losses |
ø pts |
Goals |
ø spectators |
Home record |
17 |
5 |
6 |
6 |
1.24 |
18:17 |
718 |
Away record |
17 |
5 |
5 |
7 |
1.18 |
14:19 |
1.132 |
Overall balance |
34 |
10 |
11 |
13 |
1.21 |
32:36 |
925 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
First Round |
Tue Nov 30, 2021 |
9:00 PM |
H |
|
|
UD Almería |
5-4-1 |
1.400 |
5:6 on pens |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
1 |
Sun Sep 5, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Mancha Real (10.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
1:1 |
2 |
Sun Sep 12, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
CD Toledo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.800 |
0:1 |
3 |
Sun Sep 19, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Marchamalo (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
4 |
Sat Sep 25, 2021 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Recre Granada (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
350 |
0:2 |
5 |
Sun Oct 3, 2021 |
7:00 PM |
H |
(1.)
|
|
Intercity (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
900 |
1:2 |
6 |
Sun Oct 10, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Mar Menor FC (9.) |
5-3-2 |
900 |
0:0 |
7 |
Sun Oct 17, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Alzira (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
900 |
2:2 |
8 |
Sun Oct 24, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(2.)
|
|
Socuéllamos (16.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
1:3 |
9 |
Sun Oct 31, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(2.)
|
|
Pulpileño (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:0 |
10 |
Sun Nov 7, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(3.)
|
|
Atl. Levante (13.) |
4-2-3-1 |
300 |
2:0 |
11 |
Sun Nov 14, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(6.)
|
|
CP El Ejido (14.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:1 |
12 |
Sun Nov 21, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(9.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
0:0 |
13 |
Sat Nov 27, 2021 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(10.)
|
|
Eldense (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
800 |
0:1 |
14 |
Sun Dec 5, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Hércules CF (3.) |
4-2-3-1 |
4.500 |
2:1 |
15 |
Sun Dec 12, 2021 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Real Murcia (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
1:2 |
16 |
Sun Dec 19, 2021 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
UD Melilla (9.) |
4-2-3-1 |
700 |
1:1 |
17 |
Sun Jan 9, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Calvo Sotelo (15.) |
4-2-3-1 |
500 |
1:0 |
18 |
Sun Jan 23, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Mancha Real (14.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
5:0 |
19 |
Sun Jan 30, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
CD Toledo (17.) |
4-4-2 |
500 |
1:3 |
20 |
Sun Feb 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Marchamalo (18.) |
4-2-3-1 |
450 |
1:0 |
21 |
Sun Feb 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(14.)
|
|
Recre Granada (8.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
0:0 |
22 |
Sun Feb 20, 2022 |
11:30 AM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Intercity (2.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
1:0 |
23 |
Sun Feb 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Mar Menor FC (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
400 |
2:0 |
24 |
Sun Mar 6, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Alzira (6.) |
4-2-3-1 |
1.000 |
1:1 |
25 |
Sun Mar 13, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Socuéllamos (11.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
2:2 |
26 |
Sun Mar 20, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(15.)
|
|
Pulpileño (11.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
2:2 |
27 |
Sun Mar 27, 2022 |
5:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
Atl. Levante (11.) |
5-4-1 |
400 |
2:1 |
28 |
Sun Apr 3, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
CP El Ejido (9.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
1:0 |
29 |
Sun Apr 10, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(15.)
|
|
CF La Nucía (1.) |
5-4-1 |
500 |
2:0 |
30 |
Sun Apr 17, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
A |
(12.)
|
|
Eldense (6.) |
5-4-1 |
700 |
0:1 |
31 |
Sun Apr 24, 2022 |
6:00 PM |
H |
(13.)
|
|
Hércules CF (4.) |
5-4-1 |
1.800 |
1:1 |
32 |
Sun May 1, 2022 |
5:30 PM |
A |
(10.)
|
|
Real Murcia (3.) |
5-4-1 |
4.946 |
1:0 |
33 |
Sun May 8, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
H |
(12.)
|
|
UD Melilla (9.) |
5-4-1 |
1.000 |
0:1 |
34 |
Sun May 15, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
(14.)
|
|
Calvo Sotelo (17.) |
4-2-3-1 |
600 |
1:2 |
Matchday |
Date |
Time |
Venue |
Ranking |
Opponent |
System of play |
Attendance |
Result |
final decider |
Sun May 22, 2022 |
12:00 PM |
A |
|
|
CD Don Benito |
5-4-1 |
|
4:2 on pens |