Sokol Saratov
Info
Game plan
Record 1.Division 16/17
Matches | Wins | Draws | Losses | ø pts | Goals | ø spectators | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Home record | 19 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 1.21 | 16:29 | 1.563 |
Away record | 19 | 2 | 10 | 7 | 0.84 | 18:24 | 2.410 |
Overall balance | 38 | 8 | 15 | 15 | 1.03 | 34:53 | 1.987 |
Russian Cup
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fourth Round | Wed Aug 24, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | Volga Uljanovsk | 4-2-3-1 | 2.800 | 1:0 |
1.Division
Matchday | Date | Time | Venue | Ranking | Opponent | System of play | Attendance | Result | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mon Jul 11, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (18.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (13.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.100 | 1:1 | |
2 | Sat Jul 16, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (8.) | Volgar (15.) | 4-2-3-1 | 1.500 | 2:1 | |
3 | Sat Jul 23, 2016 | 5:30 PM | A | (13.) | Spartak Nalchik (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.000 | 1:1 | |
4 | Wed Jul 27, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (13.) | Luch-Energia (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.150 | 1:0 | |
5 | Mon Aug 1, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (10.) | Spartak 2 (5.) | 4-2-3-1 | 750 | 3:2 | |
6 | Sat Aug 6, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (10.) | Tosno (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.600 | 1:2 | |
7 | Sat Aug 13, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (15.) | Tambov (6.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.900 | 0:0 | |
8 | Wed Aug 17, 2016 | 6:00 PM | H | (18.) | SKA Khabarovsk (16.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.400 | 2:3 | |
9 | Sun Aug 21, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Khimki (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 800 | 0:0 | |
10 | Sun Aug 28, 2016 | 4:00 PM | H | (19.) | Sibir (9.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.050 | 1:1 | |
11 | Sat Sep 3, 2016 | 4:00 PM | A | (18.) | Mordovia (15.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.213 | 0:0 | |
12 | Sat Sep 10, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (19.) | Kuban Krasnodar (12.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 3.421 | 0:0 | |
13 | Sat Sep 17, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (18.) | Fakel Voronezh (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.900 | 1:2 | |
14 | Mon Sep 26, 2016 | 5:00 PM | A | (14.) | Neftekhimik (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.000 | 2:2 | |
15 | Sun Oct 2, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (13.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (5.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.700 | 2:2 | |
16 | Sat Oct 8, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (16.) | Tyumen (10.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.150 | 1:1 | |
17 | Sat Oct 15, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (14.) | Enisey (8.) | 4-1-4-1 | 800 | 0:3 | |
18 | Sat Oct 22, 2016 | 6:00 PM | A | (17.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-2-3-1 | 3.146 | 1:1 | |
19 | Sun Oct 30, 2016 | 3:00 PM | H | (18.) | Baltika (19.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 920 | 1:0 | |
20 | Sat Nov 5, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Volgar (16.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 900 | 0:0 | |
21 | Wed Nov 9, 2016 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Spartak Nalchik (17.) | 4-2-3-1 | 720 | 2:1 | |
22 | Sun Nov 13, 2016 | 7:00 AM | A | (14.) | Luch-Energia (8.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 850 | 0:3 | |
23 | Sat Nov 19, 2016 | 1:00 PM | H | (14.) | Spartak 2 (6.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.320 | 0:4 | |
24 | Sat Nov 26, 2016 | 1:00 PM | A | (14.) | Tosno (2.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.400 | 5:2 | |
25 | Wed Mar 8, 2017 | 12:00 PM | H | (16.) | Tambov (11.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.850 | 1:4 | |
26 | Sun Mar 12, 2017 | 6:00 AM | A | (16.) | SKA Khabarovsk (3.) | 4-1-4-1 | 4.000 | 1:1 | |
27 | Wed May 17, 2017 | 1:30 PM | H | (17.) | Khimki (10.) | 4-1-4-1 | 350 | 1:0 | |
28 | Sun Mar 26, 2017 | 12:00 PM | A | (14.) | Sibir (16.) | 4-1-4-1 | 1.400 | 1:0 | |
29 | Sat Apr 1, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (16.) | Mordovia (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 920 | 0:0 | |
30 | Sat Apr 8, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (17.) | Kuban Krasnodar (8.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.840 | 0:0 | |
31 | Wed Apr 12, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (16.) | Fakel Voronezh (4.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 1.750 | 2:1 | |
32 | Mon Apr 17, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (13.) | Neftekhimik (20.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 950 | 1:2 | |
33 | Sun Apr 23, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (14.) | Shinnik Yaroslav (8.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 800 | 1:0 | |
34 | Sat Apr 29, 2017 | 2:00 PM | H | (14.) | Tyumen (8.) | 3-5-2 Attacking | 1.080 | 1:0 | |
35 | Sat May 6, 2017 | 10:00 AM | A | (12.) | Enisey (3.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.000 | 3:1 | |
36 | Wed May 10, 2017 | 5:00 PM | H | (14.) | Dinamo Moscow (1.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 2.300 | 0:3 | |
37 | Sun May 14, 2017 | 3:00 PM | A | (15.) | Baltika (18.) | 4-4-2 double 6 | 5.467 | 1:0 | |
38 | Sat May 20, 2017 | 1:00 PM | H | (17.) | Zenit 2 S-Pb (14.) | 4-2-3-1 | 2.100 | 0:3 |
Table section 1.Division 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | Baltika | 38 | -10 | 42 | |
15 | Luch-Energia | 38 | -14 | 42 | |
16 | Sibir | 38 | -15 | 42 | |
17 | Mordovia | 38 | -11 | 40 | |
18 | Sokol Saratov | 38 | -19 | 39 | |
19 | Spartak Nalchik | 38 | -11 | 38 | |
20 | Neftekhimik | 38 | -25 | 27 |