Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 6 1981
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Ararat | 1:1 | Kairat (13.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
13.700 · Yuriy Savchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
26' | 1:1 | |||
(11.) Kuban | 4:0 | SKA Ro (10.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
35.000 · Konstantin Vikhrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
85' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Tavriy | 3:0 | Neftçi (14.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
18.000 · Anatoliy Kadetov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
20' | 2:0 | |||
73' | 3:0 | |||
(12.) DMinsk | 0:2 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
26.240 · Nikolay Kozjakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) CSKA | 2:1 | Shakht (4.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.300 · Romualdas Juska | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 54' | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
(17.) Zenit | 2:0 | SPA (1.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1981
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
22.800 · Yuriy Ignatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) Dynamo | 2:1 | Odessa (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 23, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
21.600 · Lev Akselevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 56' | |||
(8.) Torped | 0:1 | Dnipro (18.) | ||
Fri
Apr 24, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
7.000 · Ivan Timoshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
(2.) Dinamo | 3:0 | Pakht. (16.) | ||
Tue
Apr 28, 1981
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
47.500 · Aleksandr Shevchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
75' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1981
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 6 | 5 | 8:4 | |
2 | Dynamo Kyiv | 5 | 3 | 8:2 | |
3 | Spartak Moscow | 6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
4 | CSKA Moscow | 6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
5 | Dinamo Moscow | 6 | 3 | 7:5 | |
6 | Kuban Krasnodar | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
7 | Tavriya | 6 | 1 | 6:6 | |
8 | Ararat Erewan | 6 | -2 | 6:6 | |
9 | Shakhtar D. | 5 | -1 | 5:5 | |
10 | Torpedo Moskau | 6 | 4 | 4:4 | |
11 | Kairat Almaty | 6 | 1 | 4:6 | |
12 | Zenit Leningrad | 5 | -1 | 4:6 | |
13 | SKA Rostov | 6 | -7 | 4:8 | |
14 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 1 | 3:4 | |
15 | Dnipro | 5 | -2 | 3:7 | |
16 | Neftchi Baku | 6 | -3 | 3:7 | |
17 | Chornomorets | 5 | -3 | 3:7 | |
18 | Pakhtakor | 6 | -6 | 3:9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...